List of the top ranking countries in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Top 10) |
(→Top 5) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! Position !! Participant !! 1st !! 2nd !! 3rd !! 4th !! 5th !!| Total | ! Position !! Participant !! 1st !! 2nd !! 3rd !! 4th !! 5th !!| Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 || {{isc|Sunetti}} || 4 || | |1 || {{isc|Sunetti}} || 4 || 7 || 6 || 5 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 || {{isc|Chruno}} || 6 || 4 || 4 || 3 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 21 | |2 || {{isc|Chruno}} || 6 || 4 || 4 || 3 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 21 | ||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|15 || {{isc|Tonallán}} || 2 || 2 || 4 || 2 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 12 | |15 || {{isc|Tonallán}} || 2 || 2 || 4 || 2 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 || {{isc| | |16 || {{isc|Irdminia}} || - || 3 || 4 || 2 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 || {{isc| | |17 || {{isc|Bitland}} || 4 || 1 || 3 || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 || {{isc| | |18 || {{isc|Kimmystan}} || 3 || 1 || 3 || 2 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 || {{isc|Noxus}} || 3 || 3 || 1 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 10 | |19 || {{isc|Noxus}} || 3 || 3 || 1 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 10 | ||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|37 || {{isc|Alma Livre}} || 1 || 2 || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | |37 || {{isc|Alma Livre}} || 1 || 2 || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|38 || {{isc| | |38 || {{isc|Ladoga}} || 1 || - || 2 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|39 || {{isc| | |39 || {{isc|Pönö}} || - || 2 || 2 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|40 || {{isc| | |40 || {{isc|Raingate}} || - || 2 || - || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|41 || {{isc| | |41 || {{isc|Haven}} || - || 1 || 2 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|42 || {{isc| | |42 || {{isc|Spitzenbergen}} || - || 1 || 1 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|43 || {{isc| | |43 || {{isc|Pebbleland}} || 2 || - || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|44 || {{isc| | |44 || {{isc|HKJIADH}} || 1 || 2 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|45 || {{isc| | |45 || {{isc|San Monique}} || 1 || 1 || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|46 || {{isc| | |46 || {{isc|Symphony Isles}} || 1 || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|47 || {{isc| | |47 || {{isc|Uubell}} || 1 || - || 3 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|48 || {{isc| | |48 || {{isc|Aevis}} || - || - || 1 || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49 || {{isc| | |49 || {{isc|Sibinia}} || 2 || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|50 || {{isc| | |50 || {{isc|Rata Sum}} || 2 || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|51 || {{isc| | |51 || {{isc|Faĺvarak}} || 1 || 2 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |52 || {{isc|Lost Islands}} || 1 || 1 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |52 || {{isc|Percheron}} || 1 || 1 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|54 || {{isc| | |54 || {{isc|Caprika}} || 1 || 1 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|55 || {{isc| | |55 || {{isc|Monteverde}} || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|56 || {{isc| | |56 || {{isc|Kharó}} || 1 || - || - || 2 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|57 || {{isc| | |57 || {{isc|Anselmsuusonia}} || 1 || - || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|58 || {{isc| | |58 || {{isc|Dvipantara}} || - || 2 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|59 || {{isc| | |59 || {{isc|Bartlett}} || - || 2 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|60 || {{isc| | |60 || {{isc|Yutuland}} || - || 1 || 2 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|61 || {{isc| | |61 || {{isc|Carpathia}} || - || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|62 || {{isc| | |62 || {{isc|Victoria}} || - || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|63 || {{isc| | |63 || {{isc|Levië}} || - || - || 1 || - || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|64 || {{isc| | |64 || {{isc|Eriod}} || - || - || - || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|65 || {{isc| | |65 || {{isc|Auspikitan}} || 2 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |66 || {{isc|Beige}} || 1 || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |66 || {{isc|Pinnipedia}} || 1 || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|68 || {{isc|Men̈́sa}} || - || 1 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |68 || {{isc|Men̈́sa}} || - || 1 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
Line 230: | Line 230: | ||
|3 || {{isc|Luzze}} || 5 || 1 || 4 || 1 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 14 | |3 || {{isc|Luzze}} || 5 || 1 || 4 || 1 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 || {{isc|Sunetti}} || 4 || | |4 || {{isc|Sunetti}} || 4 || 7 || 6 || 5 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 || {{isc|Dulcet Ebullience}} || 4 || 4 || 2 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 13 | |5 || {{isc|Dulcet Ebullience}} || 4 || 4 || 2 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 13 | ||
Line 308: | Line 308: | ||
|42 || {{isc|Kaledonii}} || 1 || - || 4 || 1 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | |42 || {{isc|Kaledonii}} || 1 || - || 4 || 1 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|43 || {{isc| | |43 || {{isc|Uubell}} || 1 || - || 3 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|44 || {{isc| | |44 || {{isc|Ladoga}} || 1 || - || 2 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|45 || {{isc| | |45 || {{isc|Saint Eva & Lepland}} || 1 || - || 1 || 3 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|46 || {{isc| | |46 || {{isc|DPR Jindalea}} || 1 || - || 1 || 2 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|47 || {{isc| | |47 || {{isc|Monteverde}} || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |48 || {{isc|Beige}} || 1 || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |48 || {{isc|Pinnipedia}} || 1 || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|50 || {{isc|Kharó}} || 1 || - || - || | |50 || {{isc|Kharó}} || 1 || - || - || 2 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|51 || {{isc| | |51 || {{isc|Anselmsuusonia}} || 1 || - || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |52 || {{isc|Gandhara}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |52 || {{isc|Harlequenia}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |52 || {{isc|Lahna}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |52 || {{isc|Mărium}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |||
|52 || {{isc|Marvelia}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |52 || {{isc|Novatlantida}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |52 || {{isc|Oravania}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|59 || {{isc| | |59 || {{isc|Irdminia}} || - || 3 || 4 || 2 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|60 || {{isc| | |60 || {{isc|Amsteris}} || - || 2 || 3 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|61 || {{isc| | |61 || {{isc|Spirevo}} || - || 2 || 2 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|62 || {{isc| | |62 || {{isc|Pönö}} || - || 2 || 2 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|63 || {{isc| | |63 || {{isc|Dvipantara}} || - || 2 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|64 || {{isc| | |64 || {{isc|Raingate}} || - || 2 || - || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|65 || {{isc| | |65 || {{isc|Bartlett}} || - || 2 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|66 || {{isc| | |66 || {{isc|Valdron}} || - || 1 || 3 || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|67 || {{isc| | |67 || {{isc|Haven}} || - || 1 || 2 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|68 || {{isc| | |68 || {{isc|Yutuland}} || - || 1 || 2 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|69 || {{isc| | |69 || {{isc|Spitzenbergen}} || - || 1 || 1 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|70 || {{isc| | |70 || {{isc|Men̈́sa}} || - || 1 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|71 || {{isc| | |71 || {{isc|Carpathia}} || - || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|72 || {{isc| | |72 || {{isc|Tjärsklanjska}} || - || 1 || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |73 || {{isc|Edoriada}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |73 || {{isc|Jhe Freeh}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |73 || {{isc|Keohretcha}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |73 || {{isc|Koalatopolous}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |73 || {{isc|Trešlend}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|78 || {{isc|Huania}} || - || - || 2 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |78 || {{isc|Huania}} || - || - || 2 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 |
Revision as of 22:12, 1 October 2021
Top 5
|
|
Top 10
Ranking | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank | Country | 12 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Total | # of Top 10s |
1 | ![]() |
4 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 251 | 38 |
2 | ![]() |
6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 226 | 31 | |
3 | ![]() |
5 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 220 | 37 |
4 | ![]() |
3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 204 | 39 |
5 | ![]() |
1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 191 | 34 |
6 | ![]() |
1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 181 | 29 |
7 | ![]() |
4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 169 | 30 |
8 | ![]() |
2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 156 | 32 |
9 | ![]() |
5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 155 | 24 |
10 | ![]() |
2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 152 | 25 |
11 | ![]() |
2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 148 | 21 | |
12 | ![]() |
3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 144 | 23 |
13 | ![]() |
4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 143 | 25 | |
14 | ![]() |
4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 141 | 20 | |
15 | ![]() |
2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 139 | 21 | |
16 | ![]() |
4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 129 | 20 |
17 | ![]() |
4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 120 | 23 |
18 | ![]() |
2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 120 | 22 |
19 | ![]() |
3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 116 | 19 | ||
20 | ![]() |
3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 115 | 16 | |
21 | ![]() |
3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 115 | 16 | |||
22 | ![]() |
1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 105 | 21 | ||
23 | ![]() |
3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 100 | 18 | ||
24 | ![]() |
1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 97 | 15 | ||
25 | ![]() |
1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 93 | 16 | ||
26 | ![]() |
2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 92 | 16 | |
27 | ![]() |
1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 91 | 21 | |
28 | ![]() |
1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 88 | 17 | ||
29 | ![]() |
1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 86 | 16 | ||
30 | ![]() |
2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 83 | 15 | ||
31 | ![]() |
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 81 | 15 | ||
32 | ![]() |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 66 | 10 | ||||
33 | ![]() |
2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 63 | 10 | |||
34 | ![]() |
1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 61 | 16 | ||
35 | ![]() |
1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 60 | 9 | ||
36 | ![]() |
1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 60 | 8 | |||||
37 | ![]() |
1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 54 | 9 | |||
38 | ![]() |
1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 54 | 8 | ||||
39 | ![]() |
1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 52 | 8 | ||||
40 | ![]() |
2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 51 | 9 | |||
41 | ![]() |
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50 | 8 | |||
42 | ![]() |
1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 49 | 10 | |||
43 | ![]() |
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 49 | 8 | ||||
44 | ![]() |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 7 | |||||
45 | ![]() |
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 49 | 6 | |||||
46 | ![]() |
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 46 | 9 | |||
47 | ![]() |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 9 | ||
48 | ![]() |
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 43 | 8 | ||||
49 | ![]() |
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 7 | |||
50 | ![]() |
1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 41 | 11 | |||||
51 | ![]() |
2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 5 | ||||||
52 | ![]() |
2 | 2 | 1 | 40 | 5 | |||||||
53 | ![]() |
2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 38 | 8 | |||||
54 | ![]() |
1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 7 | ||||
55 | ![]() |
1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 38 | 7 | |||||
56 | ![]() |
2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 36 | 8 | ||||||
57 | ![]() |
1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 36 | 5 | ||||||
58 | ![]() |
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 7 | |||
59 | ![]() |
2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 5 | ||||||
60 | ![]() |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 32 | 10 | |||||
61 | ![]() |
1 | 2 | 32 | 3 | ||||||||
62 | ![]() |
2 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 4 | |||||||
63 | ![]() |
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 5 | |||||
64 | ![]() |
1 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 4 | |||||||
65 | ![]() |
3 | 1 | 27 | 4 | ||||||||
66 | ![]() |
2 | 1 | 26 | 3 | ||||||||
67 | ![]() |
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 5 | |||||
68 | ![]() |
2 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 4 | |||||||
69 | ![]() |
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | ||||||
70 | ![]() |
1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 3 | |||||||
71 | ![]() |
1 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 3 | |||||||
72 | ![]() |
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 4 | ||||||
73 | ![]() |
1 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 4 | |||||||
74 | ![]() |
1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 6 | ||||||
75 | ![]() |
1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 3 | |||||||
76 | ![]() |
1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 6 | ||||||
77 | ![]() |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 5 | ||||||
78 | ![]() |
1 | 1 | 17 | 2 | ||||||||
79 | ![]() |
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 6 | |||||
80 | ![]() |
1 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 4 | |||||||
81 | ![]() |
1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
82 | ![]() |
1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
83 | ![]() |
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | ||||||
84 | ![]() |
1 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 4 | |||||||
85 | ![]() |
1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | ||||||||
86 | ![]() |
1 | 3 | 13 | 4 | ||||||||
87 | ![]() |
1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | |||||||
88 | ![]() |
1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||
89 | ![]() |
1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||
90 | ![]() |
1 | 12 | 1 | |||||||||
90 | ![]() |
1 | 12 | 1 | |||||||||
90 | ![]() |
1 | 12 | 1 | |||||||||
93 | ![]() |
1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | |||||||
94 | ![]() |
1 | 10 | 1 | |||||||||
94 | ![]() |
1 | 10 | 1 | |||||||||
96 | ![]() |
1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
97 | ![]() |
1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
98 | ![]() |
1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
99 | ![]() |
1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
99 | ![]() |
1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
99 | ![]() |
1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
102 | ![]() |
1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||
103 | ![]() |
1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||
104 | ![]() |
1 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||
105 | ![]() |
1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||
106 | ![]() |
1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||
106 | ![]() |
1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||
108 | ![]() |
1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
109 | ![]() |
1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
109 | ![]() |
1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
111 | ![]() |
1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
111 | ![]() |
1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
113 | ![]() |
1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
113 | ![]() |
1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
115 | ![]() |
1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
115 | ![]() |
1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
115 | ![]() |
1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
118 | ![]() |
1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
118 | ![]() |
1 | 1 | 1 |