List of the top ranking countries in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Top 5) |
(→Top 10) |
||
Line 456: | Line 456: | ||
|{{isc|Sunetti}} | |{{isc|Sunetti}} | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |7 | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
Line 465: | Line 465: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |261 | ||
| | |39 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 506: | Line 506: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | |3 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | |208 | ||
| | |40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
Line 674: | Line 674: | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |140 | ||
| | |22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
Line 694: | Line 694: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Irdminia}} | ||
| | |||
|3 | |||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |2 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|2 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |124 | ||
| | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
Line 717: | Line 717: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |4 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |123 | ||
| | |23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Kaministiquia}} | ||
| | |4 | ||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|5 | |||
|1 | |||
|5 | |||
|120 | |||
| | |23 | ||
|1 | |- | ||
| | |20 | ||
| | |{{isc|Noxus}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|{{isc|Noxus}} | |||
|3 | |3 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 814: | Line 814: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|{{isc|Valdron}} | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|4 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|93 | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|{{isc|Aonach}} | |{{isc|Aonach}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 828: | Line 843: | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27 | ||
|{{isc|Pen Island}} | |{{isc|Pen Island}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 843: | Line 858: | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28 | ||
|{{isc|Saint Eva & Lepland}} | |{{isc|Saint Eva & Lepland}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 857: | Line 872: | ||
|91 | |91 | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
Line 1,159: | Line 1,159: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|48 | |48 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Kharó}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|45 | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|49 | |||
|{{isc|Caprika}} | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
|3 | | | ||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,173: | Line 1,188: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |50 | ||
|{{isc|Percheron}} | |{{isc|Percheron}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,188: | Line 1,203: | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |51 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Ladoga}} | ||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|4 | |1 | ||
|42 | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|52 | |||
|{{isc|Eriod}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
|41 | |41 | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |53 | ||
|{{isc|Sibinia}} | |{{isc|Sibinia}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 1,218: | Line 1,248: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |54 | ||
|{{isc|Raingate}} | |{{isc|Raingate}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,233: | Line 1,263: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |55 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Uubell}} | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
|3 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |39 | ||
| | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |56 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Rata Sum}} | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |3 | ||
|38 | |38 | ||
| | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |57 | ||
|{{isc|Men̈́sa}} | |{{isc|Men̈́sa}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,278: | Line 1,308: | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |58 | ||
|{{isc|Waticania}} | |{{isc|Waticania}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,293: | Line 1,323: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |59 | ||
|{{isc|Pinnipedia}} | |{{isc|Pinnipedia}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,323: | Line 1,338: | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |60 | ||
|{{isc|Dvipantara}} | |{{isc|Dvipantara}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,338: | Line 1,353: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |61 | ||
|{{isc|Trešlend}} | |{{isc|Trešlend}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,353: | Line 1,368: | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |62 | ||
|{{isc|Faĺvarak}} | |{{isc|Faĺvarak}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,368: | Line 1,383: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |63 | ||
|{{isc|Auspikitan}} | |{{isc|Auspikitan}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 1,383: | Line 1,398: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |64 | ||
|{{isc|Monteverde}} | |{{isc|Monteverde}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,398: | Line 1,413: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |65 | ||
|{{isc|Yutuland}} | |{{isc|Yutuland}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,411: | Line 1,426: | ||
| | | | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,924: | Line 1,924: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|99 | |99 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Saónas Fe Pier}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |100 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Blomsterhaven}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,953: | Line 1,953: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |100 | ||
|{{isc|Spinachia}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|8 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|100 | |||
|{{isc|T.E.T.R.I.S}} | |{{isc|T.E.T.R.I.S}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,968: | Line 1,983: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |103 | ||
|{{isc|Trolofloppia}} | |{{isc|Trolofloppia}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,983: | Line 1,998: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |104 | ||
|{{isc|Dinokratys & Shrikidai}} | |{{isc|Dinokratys & Shrikidai}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,998: | Line 2,013: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |105 | ||
|{{isc|St Olaf}} | |{{isc|St Olaf}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,013: | Line 2,028: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |106 | ||
|{{isc|DimkaRUS}} | |{{isc|DimkaRUS}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,028: | Line 2,043: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |107 | ||
|{{isc|L.M Lažovi}} | |{{isc|L.M Lažovi}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 22:24, 1 October 2021
Top 5
|
|
Top 10
Ranking | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank | Country | 12 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Total | # of Top 10s |
1 | Sunetti | 4 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 261 | 39 |
2 | Chruno | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 226 | 31 | |
3 | Kosma | 5 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 220 | 37 |
4 | Territrius | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 208 | 40 |
5 | Ova Anova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 191 | 34 |
6 | Nicolas' Neighbour | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 181 | 29 |
7 | Bubblique | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 169 | 30 |
8 | Tonallán | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 156 | 32 |
9 | Luzze | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 155 | 24 |
10 | Grolskira | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 152 | 25 |
11 | Alteus | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 148 | 21 | |
12 | Lacrea | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 144 | 23 |
13 | Zephyrus | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 143 | 25 | |
14 | Dulcet Ebullience | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 141 | 20 | |
15 | Ħanei Čaravāz | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 140 | 22 | |
16 | Bitland | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 129 | 20 |
17 | Irdminia | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 124 | 20 | ||
18 | Tashkveny | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 123 | 23 |
19 | Kaministiquia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 120 | 23 |
20 | Noxus | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 115 | 16 | |
21 | Kimmystan | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 115 | 16 | |||
22 | Kaledonii | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 105 | 21 | ||
23 | Tikata | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 100 | 18 | ||
24 | Porielana | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 97 | 15 | ||
25 | Valdron | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 93 | 18 | ||
26 | Aonach | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 93 | 16 | ||
27 | Pen Island | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 92 | 16 | |
28 | Saint Eva & Lepland | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 91 | 21 | |
29 | Asankon | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 86 | 16 | ||
30 | Amsteris | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 83 | 15 | ||
31 | Fierce | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 81 | 15 | ||
32 | Leshia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 66 | 10 | ||||
33 | Spirevo | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 63 | 10 | |||
34 | Haven | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 61 | 16 | ||
35 | Alma Livre | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 60 | 9 | ||
36 | Yazminia | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 60 | 8 | |||||
37 | Spitzenbergen | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 54 | 9 | |||
38 | DPR Jindalea | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 54 | 8 | ||||
39 | H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 52 | 8 | ||||
40 | Pebbleland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 51 | 9 | |||
41 | San Monique | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50 | 8 | |||
42 | Aevis | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 49 | 10 | |||
43 | Lost Islands | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 49 | 8 | ||||
44 | Pönö | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 7 | |||||
45 | Alexandria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 49 | 6 | |||||
46 | Symphony Isles | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 46 | 9 | |||
47 | Anselmsuusonia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 9 | ||
48 | Kharó | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 8 | ||||
49 | Caprika | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 43 | 8 | ||||
50 | Percheron | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 7 | |||
51 | Ladoga | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 6 | |||||
52 | Eriod | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 41 | 11 | |||||
53 | Sibinia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 5 | ||||||
54 | Raingate | 2 | 2 | 1 | 40 | 5 | |||||||
55 | Uubell | 1 | 3 | 1 | 39 | 5 | |||||||
56 | Rata Sum | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 38 | 8 | |||||
57 | Men̈́sa | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 38 | 7 | |||||
58 | Waticania | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 36 | 8 | ||||||
59 | Pinnipedia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 7 | |||
60 | Dvipantara | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 5 | ||||||
61 | Trešlend | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 32 | 10 | |||||
62 | Faĺvarak | 1 | 2 | 32 | 3 | ||||||||
63 | Auspikitan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 4 | |||||||
64 | Monteverde | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 5 | |||||
65 | Yutuland | 1 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 4 | |||||||
66 | Bartlett | 2 | 1 | 26 | 3 | ||||||||
67 | Mărium | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 5 | |||||
68 | Huania | 2 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 4 | |||||||
69 | Victoria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | ||||||
70 | Carpathia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 3 | |||||||
71 | Beige | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 3 | |||||||
72 | Novatlantida | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 4 | ||||||
73 | Levië | 1 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 4 | |||||||
74 | Kaeros Islands | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 6 | ||||||
75 | Ruthsina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 3 | |||||||
76 | Ponásikwa | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 6 | ||||||
77 | Riya-Sampetrina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 5 | ||||||
78 | Tjärsklanjska | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2 | ||||||||
79 | Oalia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 6 | |||||
80 | Enot'ebia | 1 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 4 | |||||||
81 | Marvelia | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
82 | Keohretcha | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
83 | Volnytaria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | ||||||
84 | Sockistan | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 4 | |||||||
85 | Edoriada | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | ||||||||
86 | Háttųka | 1 | 3 | 13 | 4 | ||||||||
87 | Aurävaan | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | |||||||
88 | Gandhara | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||
89 | Stylé | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||
90 | Harlequenia | 1 | 12 | 1 | |||||||||
90 | Lahna | 1 | 12 | 1 | |||||||||
90 | Oravania | 1 | 12 | 1 | |||||||||
93 | Thorway | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | |||||||
94 | Land of Jhe Freeh | 1 | 10 | 1 | |||||||||
94 | Koalatopolous | 1 | 10 | 1 | |||||||||
96 | Mukaltin | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
97 | Evergreen Lands | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
98 | Republica Libera | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
99 | Saónas Fe Pier | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | ||||||||
100 | Blomsterhaven | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
100 | Spinachia | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
100 | T.E.T.R.I.S | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
103 | Trolofloppia | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||
104 | Dinokratys & Shrikidai | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||
105 | St Olaf | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||
106 | DimkaRUS | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||
107 | L.M Lažovi | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||
108 | Üürnikoise | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
109 | Laranjeiras | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
109 | San Remo | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
111 | Brickistan | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
111 | Irlandia | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
113 | Nouvelle-Acadie | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
113 | Rötenrod | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
115 | Canedonia | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
115 | Puntíkov | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
115 | Timivar | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
118 | Sanlyona | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
118 | Swelatie | 1 | 1 | 1 |