New Releases Game 09.05: Difference between revisions
Created page with "{{Infobox Contest |name = New Releases Game |year = |theme = 09.05 |image = |final = 11 December 2009 |semi = |presenters = |city = {{flagicon|Denmark}} Copenhagen, Denmark |host = |winner = {{NRG|Denmark}} <br/> ''Black Luck'' |vote = 10 favorites were awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. |..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|nex = 09.06 | |nex = 09.06 | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Scoreboard== | |||
{| class="sortable wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Draw | |||
! Country | |||
! Artist | |||
! Song | |||
! Place | |||
! Points | |||
|-bgcolor="silver" | |||
|1 | |||
|{{NRG|United Kingdom}} | |||
| | |||
|"" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-bgcolor="#CC9966" | |||
|2 | |||
|{{NRG|United Kingdom}} | |||
| | |||
|"" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|{{NRG|United Kingdom}} | |||
| | |||
|"" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="font-weight:bold; background:gold;" | |||
|4 | |||
|{{NRG|United Kingdom}} | |||
| | |||
|"" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|{{NRG|United Kingdom}} | |||
| | |||
|"" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|{{NRG|United Kingdom}} | |||
| | |||
|"" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|{{NRG|United Kingdom}} | |||
| | |||
|"" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|{{NRG|United Kingdom}} | |||
| | |||
|"" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|{{NRG|United Kingdom}} | |||
| | |||
|"" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{NRG|United Kingdom}} | |||
| | |||
|"" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|{{NRG|United Kingdom}} | |||
| | |||
|"" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|{{NRG|United Kingdom}} | |||
| | |||
|"" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|{{NRG|United Kingdom}} | |||
| | |||
|"" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|{{NRG|United Kingdom}} | |||
| | |||
|"" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|{{NRG|United Kingdom}} | |||
| | |||
|"" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|{{NRG|United Kingdom}} | |||
| | |||
|"" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|{{NRG|United Kingdom}} | |||
| | |||
|"" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|{{NRG|United Kingdom}} | |||
| | |||
|"" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|{{NRG|United Kingdom}} | |||
| | |||
|"" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|{{NRG|United Kingdom}} | |||
| | |||
|"" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|{{NRG|United Kingdom}} | |||
| | |||
|"" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|{{NRG|United Kingdom}} | |||
| | |||
|"" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|{{NRG|United Kingdom}} | |||
| | |||
|"" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|{{NRG|United Kingdom}} | |||
| | |||
|"" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|{{NRG|United Kingdom}} | |||
| | |||
|"" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|{{NRG|United Kingdom}} | |||
| | |||
|"" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 17:01, 16 January 2023
| New Releases Game 09.05 | |
|---|---|
| Dates | |
| Final date | 11 December 2009 |
| Host city | |
| Participants | |
| Number of entries | 26 |
| Debuting | |
| Returning | |
| Withdrawing | |
| Vote | |
| Voting system | 10 favorites were awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. |
| Winning song | Black Luck |
| New Releases Game | |
| ◄09.04 | |
Scoreboard
| Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | "" | ||||
| 2 | "" | ||||
| 3 | "" | ||||
| 4 | "" | ||||
| 5 | "" | ||||
| 6 | "" | ||||
| 7 | "" | ||||
| 8 | "" | ||||
| 9 | "" | ||||
| 10 | "" | ||||
| 11 | "" | ||||
| 12 | "" | ||||
| 13 | "" | ||||
| 14 | "" | ||||
| 15 | "" | ||||
| 16 | "" | ||||
| 17 | "" | ||||
| 18 | "" | ||||
| 19 | "" | ||||
| 20 | "" | ||||
| 21 | "" | ||||
| 22 | "" | ||||
| 23 | "" | ||||
| 24 | "" | ||||
| 25 | "" | ||||
| 26 | "" |