User:Bekhman: Difference between revisions
| Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
|[[European Union Song Contest|EU-SC]] | |||
|[[European Union Song Contest 74|#74]] — | |||
| 14 + | |||
| 2 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Specific Language Song Contest|SLSC]] | |||
|[[Specific Language Song Contest 1|#1]] | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| Line 182: | Line 202: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |58 + | ||
| | |5 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| | |5 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:30, 20 September 2012
List of used avatars
Reminder
| Contest | Edition | deadline to vote | Voted ? | deadline for next submission | Submitted ? |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1970's MC | #61 | 13th october | 13th october | ||
| 1980's MC | #80 | 6th october | Yes | 6th october | |
| 2000's MC | #62 | 5th october | ??? | ||
| CDLF | #3 | 24th september | Yes | 1st october | |
| ACC | #58 | ??? | ??? | ||
| OSSC | #49 | 27th september | ??? |
Contests statistics
| Contest | Editions | Number of participations | Place | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1° | 2° | 3° | 4° | 5° | Last | |||
| BSC | #46 — #55 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| OSSC | #47 — | 2 + | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| II CDLF | #1 — | 2 + | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010's MC | ||||||||
| 2000's MC | #52 — | 10 + | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 1980's MC | #69 — | 11 + | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 1970's MC | #53 — #54, #61 — | 2 + | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1960's MC | #47 — #47 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| EU-SC | #74 — | 14 + | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| SLSC | #1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| OASC | #2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ASC | #14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| OASC | #57 — | 1 + | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 58 + | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | ||
List of contests
FSC
| Contest | Country | Artist | Song | Place (out of) | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BSC #46 | Mecano | Mujer contra mujer | 04 (23) | 82 | |
| BSC #47 | Israel Kamakawiwo'ole | Over the rainbow/What a wonderful world | 11 (22) | 63 | |
| BSC #48 | Francis Cabrel | Petite Marie | 25 (29) | 29 | |
| BSC #49 | Rufus Wainwright | Complainte de la butte | 23 (27) | 41 | |
| BSC #50 | Jostein Hasselgard | I'm not afraid to move on | 18 (31) | 43 | |
| BSC #51 | Shakira | Je l'aime à mourir | 04 (29) | 77 | |
| BSC #52 | Jevetta Steele | Calling you | 17 (28) | 61 | |
| BSC #53 | Céline Dion | Ziggy | 20 (29) | 47 | |
| BSC #54 | Diane Tell | Si j'étais un homme | 20 (29) | 45 | |
| BSC #55 | Eros Ramazzotti | Se bastasse una canzone | 22 (35) | 31 |
| Contest | Country | Artist | Song | Movie | Place (out of) | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OSSC #47 | Camille | Le festin | Ratatouille | 01 (08) | 50 | |
| OSSC #48 | Carter Burwell | Conspiracy theory - complot 02 | Conspiracy theory | 06 (11) | 59 | |
| OSSC #49 |
| Contest | Country | Artist | Song | Place (out of) | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CDLF #1 | Stephan Eicher | Déjeuner en paix | 08 (14) | 52 | |
| CDLF #2 | Pink Martini | Sympathique | 02 (12) | 79 | |
| CDLF #3 |
2010's MC
2000's MC
| Contest | Country | Artist | Song | Place (out of) | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2000's MC #52 | Ariane Moffatt | Je veux tout | 19 (28) | 35 | |
| 2000's MC #53 | Maroon 5 | This love | 01 (24) | 127 | |
| 2000's MC #54 | Rufus Wainwright | Do I disappoint you | 20 (25) | 36 | |
| 2000's MC #55 | Scissor sisters | I don't feel like dancin' | 06 (26) | 81 | |
| 2000's MC #56 | Puggy | I do | 11 (21) | 53 | |
| 2000's MC #57 | Cocoon | Chupee | 04 (29) | 99 | |
| 2000's MC #58 | Björk | New world | 02 (25) | 110 | |
| 2000's MC #59 | Las Ketchup | Aserejé | 02 (28) | 131 | |
| 2000's MC #60 | One-T feat. Cool-T | The magic key | 18 (27) | 37 | |
| 2000's MC #61 | Charlie Winston | Like a hobo | 08 (27) | 71 | |
| 2000's MC #62 |
1980's MC
| Contest | Country | Artist | Song | Place (out of) | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 80's MC #69 | Matt Bianco | Yeh Yeh | 24 (25) | 25 | |
| 80's MC #70 | Mylène Farmer | Pourvu qu'elles soient douces | 02 (22) | 84 | |
| 80's MC #71 | Madonna | Dear Jessie | 10 (20) | 59 | |
| 80's MC #72 | Guesh Patti | Étienne | 13 (16) | 53 | |
| 80's MC #73 | Indochine | Les tzars | 08 (16) | 56 | |
| 80's MC #74 | Peter Gabriel | Sledgehammer | 02 (16) | 84 | |
| 80's MC #75 | Eurythmics | Brand new day | 20 (20) | 24 | |
| 80's MC #76 | Philippe Lafontaine | Coeur de loup | 07 (19) | 61 | |
| 80's MC #77 | Julie Pietri | Eve lève-toi | 04 (20) | 90 | |
| 80's MC #78 | Culture club | Move away | 11 (20) | 51 | |
| 80's MC #79 | Mecano | Laïka | 06 (21) | 73 | |
| 80's MC #80 |
1970's MC
| Contest | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 70's MC #53 | Jane Birkin | Ballade de Johnny-Jane | 14 (15) | 36 | |
| 70's MC #54 | Jean-Michel Jarre | Oxygène IV | 01 (15) | 114 | |
| 70's MC #61 |
1960's MC
| Contest | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60's MC #47 | Serge Gainsbourg | La javanaise | 09 | 34 | |
| Joe Cocker | With a Little Help from My Friends | 11 | 30 | ||
| 60's MC #48 | Édith Piaf & Théo Sarapo | A quoi ça sert l'amour ? | 08 | 45 | |
| Unit four + Two | Concrete and the clay | 12 | 27 | ||
| 60's MC #49 | Henry Mancini | Pink panther theme | 03 | 53 |
EU-SC
| Contest | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EU-SC #74 | Alain Souchon | Le baiser | 07 | 30 | |
| EU-SC #75 | -M- | Onde sensuelle | 08 | 04 | |
| EU-SC #76 | Superbus | Butterfly | 07 | 15 | |
| EU-SC #77 | Etienne Daho | Saudade | 05 | 22 | |
| EU-SC #78 | Christophe Maé | On s'attache | 08 | 06 | |
| EU-SC #79 | Christophe Willem | Cool | 06 | 15 | |
| EU-SC #80 | Daniel Balavoine | L'aziza | 08 | 16 | |
| EU-SC #81 | Camelia Jordana | Non Non Non (Ecouter Barbara) | 07 | 21 | |
| EU-SC #82 | Roméo et Juliette (comédie musicale) | On dit dans la rue | 01 | 38 | |
| EU-SC #83 | Niagara | Pendant que les champs brûlent | 05 | 17 | |
| EU-SC #84 | Mickey 3D | Respire | 09 | 12 | |
| EU-SC #85 | Jean-Jacques Goldman | Tournent les violons | 01 | 72 | |
| EU-SC #86 | Dionysos/ Olivia Ruiz | Tais-toi mon coeur | 07 | 11 | |
| EU-SC #87 | Michel Berger | Diego, libre dans sa tête |
| Contest | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SLSC #1 | Ben l'oncle soul | Soulman | 06 (18) | 56 |
| Contest | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EFSC #79 | Les innocents | Mon dernier soldat (toi mon roi) | 14 | 26 | |
| EFSC #80 | Alejandro Sanz | Corazón partío | 10 | 34 | |
| EFSC #81 | Saybia | The day after tomorrow | 12 | 38 | |
| EFSC #82 | La oreja de Van Gogh | Rosas | 04 | 81 | |
| EFSC #83 | Gaëtan Roussel | Tokyo | 09 | 50 |
FXC3
| Contest | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ASC #14 | Gary Yang (楊瑞代) | Xiang Pi Jin | 06 (11) | 57 |
| Contest | Country | Artist | Song | Cover of | Place (out of) | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ACC #57 | The young professionals | Video Games | Lana Del Rey (same title) | 14 (14) | 23 | |
| ACC #58 |
| Contest | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OASC #2 | Céline Dion | Pour que tu m'aimes encore | 07 (08) | 13 |