User:Marvix: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(→EFSC) |
||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
! Points | ! Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''58th''' | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Estonia}} Triinu | ||
|" | |"Fallen" | ||
|4 | |||
|68 | |||
|- | |||
|'''59th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Norway}} Sirenia | |||
|"The Other Side" | |||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |60 | ||
|- | |||
|'''60th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Armon van Buuren feat. Jennifer Rene | |||
|"Fine Without You" | |||
|6 | |||
|38 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Christmas Special''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} Sarah Connor | |||
|"Christmas in My Heart" | |||
|9 | |||
|47 | |||
|-bgcolor="gold" | |||
|'''61st''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} Jeanette | |||
|"Heat of the Summer" | |||
|1 | |||
|63 | |||
|- | |||
|'''62nd''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Sweden}} Lisa Miskovsky | |||
|"Still Alive" | |||
|11 | |||
|38 | |||
|- | |||
|'''63rd''' | |||
|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Natasha Bedingfield | |||
|"Pocketful of Sunshine" | |||
|9 | |||
|54 | |||
|-bgcolor="silver" | |||
|'''64th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Anggun | |||
|"Cesse La Pluie" | |||
|2 | |||
|64 | |||
|- | |||
|'''65th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Estonia}} Vanilla Ninja | |||
|"Just Another Day to Live" | |||
|9 | |||
|48 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
== ISC == | == ISC == |
Revision as of 11:33, 23 September 2013
BALTIC
EFSC
ISC
Edition | Host City | Artist | Title | Place | Points | Semi | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7th | ![]() |
Schiller feat. Anggun | "Innocent Lies" | 20 | 31 | N/A | |
8th | ![]() |
Kelly Sweet | "Ready For Love" | 17 | 64 | 4 | 69 |
9th | ![]() |
Archive | "Bullets" | 17 | 67 | 12 | 56 |
10th | ![]() |
Elliot Minor | "Silently" | 10 | 85 | Q | Q |
11th | ![]() |
Lidia Kopania | "Sleep" | 13 | 74 | 5 | 71 |
12th | ![]() |
Jenni Vartiainen | "Missä Muruseni On" | 14 | 100 | 2 | 105 |
13th | ![]() |
Hollywood Undead | "Outside" | X | X | 14 | 45 |
14th | ![]() |
Edyta Górniak | "Consequences" | 16 | 90 | 9 | 58 |
15th | ![]() |
GloZell Green | "Cinnamon Tried to Kill Me" | X | X | 13 | 57 |
16th | ![]() |
Delerium | "Silence" | ||||
17th | TBA 5 October | TBA 5 October |