User:Betty Fucking White: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(→TTT3) |
||
Line 822: | Line 822: | ||
==TTT3== | ==TTT3== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- bgcolor="#CCCCCC" | |||
! Edition !! Artist !! Language !! Title !! Final !! Points !! Semi !! Points | |||
|- | |||
|1960s vol.1 | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Liesbeth List | |||
| Dutch | |||
| "De sneeuwkoningin" | |||
| 8 | |||
| 72 | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="75" bgcolor="#DCDCDC" data-sort-value="99999"|<center><small><span style="color:#808080">No Semi-Finals</span></small></center> | |||
|- | |||
|1970s vol.1 | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Sandy | |||
| Dutch | |||
| "Ik ben verliefd op John Travolta" | |||
| 18 | |||
| 41 | |||
|- | |||
|1980s vol.1 | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Doe Maar | |||
| Dutch | |||
| "Doris Day" | |||
| 21 | |||
| 33 | |||
|- | |||
|1990s vol.1 | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} De Kast | |||
| West Frisian | |||
| "In nije dei" | |||
| 24 | |||
| 19 | |||
|- bgcolor="#bffaff" | |||
|2000s vol.1 | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Nynke Laverman | |||
| West Frisian | |||
| "De ûntdekker" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- bgcolor="#bffaff" | |||
|2010s vol.1 | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} | |||
| Dutch | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==USSC== | ==USSC== |
Revision as of 17:26, 10 June 2014
Table key
- Winner
- Second place
- Third place
- Last place
- Automatically qualified to the final
- Did not qualify for the final
- Did not compete
- Result pending