I Internatia Futsal Cup qualifying: Difference between revisions
Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
|- style="background:#cfc" | |- style="background:#cfc" | ||
|align=left|{{flag|Eriod}} | |align=left|{{flag|Eriod}} | ||
| | |8||6||0||2||38||15||+23||'''18''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag|Alexandria}} | |align=left|{{flag|Alexandria}} | ||
|2||2|| | |8||4||2||2||30||32||-2||'''14''' | ||
|- | |||
|align=left|{{flag|Atsoumpalia}} | |||
|8||3||2||3||27||30||-3||'''11''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag|Kaministiquia}} | |align=left|{{flag|Kaministiquia}} | ||
|2||2|| | |8||2||3||3||19||22||-3||'''9''' | ||
|- | |||
|align=left|{{flag|Fierce}} | |||
|8||2||3||3||19||25||-6||'''9''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag|Rata Sum}} | |align=left|{{flag|Rata Sum}} | ||
|8||1||2||5||12||21||-9||'''5''' | |||
|2|| | |||
|}</onlyinclude> | |}</onlyinclude> | ||
Line 261: | Line 261: | ||
|- style="background:#cfc" | |- style="background:#cfc" | ||
|align=left|{{flag|Dvipantara}} | |align=left|{{flag|Dvipantara}} | ||
| | |8||6||0||2||42||29||+13||'''18''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag|Caprika}} | |||
|8||5||0||3||29||31||-2||'''15''' | |||
|- | |||
|align=left|{{flag|Green Apple}} | |align=left|{{flag|Green Apple}} | ||
| | |8||4||1||3||28||29||-1||'''13''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag| | |align=left|{{flag|Zephyrus}} | ||
| | |8||4||0||4||26||23||+3||'''12''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag|HKJIADH}} | |align=left|{{flag|HKJIADH}} | ||
| | |8||2||2||4||27||31||-4||'''8''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag|Sunetti}} | |align=left|{{flag|Sunetti}} | ||
| | |8||0||3||5||14||23||-9||'''3''' | ||
|}</onlyinclude> | |}</onlyinclude> | ||
Line 312: | Line 312: | ||
!width="20"|{{Tooltip| Pts | Points}} | !width="20"|{{Tooltip| Pts | Points}} | ||
|- style="background:#cfc" | |- style="background:#cfc" | ||
|align=left|{{flag| | |align=left|{{flag|Yutuland}} | ||
| | |8||5||1||2||45||31||+14||'''16''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag| | |align=left|{{flag|Amsteris}} | ||
| | |8||5||0||3||30||35||-5||'''15''' | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag|Auspikitan}} | |align=left|{{flag|Auspikitan}} | ||
| | |8||4||2||2||33||18||+15||'''14''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag|Canedonia}} | |align=left|{{flag|Canedonia}} | ||
| | |8||3||0||5||32||32||0||'''9''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag| | |align=left|{{flag|Grolskira}} | ||
| | |8||3||0||5||16||29||-13||'''9''' | ||
|- | |||
|align=left|{{flag|Volnytaria}} | |||
|8||2||1||5||29||40||-11||'''7''' | |||
|}</onlyinclude> | |}</onlyinclude> | ||
Line 364: | Line 364: | ||
!width="20"|{{Tooltip| Pts | Points}} | !width="20"|{{Tooltip| Pts | Points}} | ||
|- style="background:#cfc" | |- style="background:#cfc" | ||
|align=left|{{flag| | |align=left|{{flag|Bubblique}} | ||
| | |8||5||0||3||31||25||+6||'''15''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag|Tonallán}} | |||
|8||5||0||3||27||28||-1||'''15''' | |||
|- | |||
|align=left|{{flag|Spitzenbergen}} | |align=left|{{flag|Spitzenbergen}} | ||
| | |8||4||1||3||32||24||+8||'''13''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag| | |align=left|{{flag|Irdminia}} | ||
| | |8||4||0||4||36||34||+2||'''12''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag| | |align=left|{{flag|Lost Islands}} | ||
| | |8||2||2||4||25||26||-1||'''8''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag|RC Laranjeiras}} | |align=left|{{flag|RC Laranjeiras}} | ||
|2||1|| | |8||2||1||5||16||30||-14||'''7''' | ||
|}</onlyinclude> | |}</onlyinclude> | ||
Line 416: | Line 416: | ||
!width="20"|{{Tooltip| Pts | Points}} | !width="20"|{{Tooltip| Pts | Points}} | ||
|- style="background:#cfc" | |- style="background:#cfc" | ||
|align=left|{{flag| | |align=left|{{flag|Sockistan}} | ||
| | |8||6||2||0||35||19||+16||'''20''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag| | |align=left|{{flag|Hanzyuki}} | ||
| | |8||3||4||1||29||21||+8||'''13''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag| | |align=left|{{flag|Noxus}} | ||
| | |8||3||2||3||34||23||+11||'''11''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag| | |align=left|{{flag|Tikata}} | ||
| | |8||3||1||4||26||35||-9||'''10''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag| | |align=left|{{flag|Chruno}} | ||
| | |8||3||0||5||23||28||-5||'''9''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag|Mukaltin}} | |align=left|{{flag|Mukaltin}} | ||
| | |8||1||1||6||15||36||-21||'''4''' | ||
|}</onlyinclude> | |}</onlyinclude> | ||
Line 468: | Line 468: | ||
!width="20"|{{Tooltip| Pts | Points}} | !width="20"|{{Tooltip| Pts | Points}} | ||
|- style="background:#cfc" | |- style="background:#cfc" | ||
|align=left|{{flag|Tjärsklanjska}} | |||
|8||6||0||2||48||30||+18||'''18''' | |||
|- | |||
|align=left|{{flag|Porielana}} | |align=left|{{flag|Porielana}} | ||
| | |8||5||0||3||34||29||+5||'''15''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag|Luzze}} | |align=left|{{flag|Luzze}} | ||
| | |8||3||2||3||36||39||-3||'''11''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag|St Olaf}} | |align=left|{{flag|St Olaf}} | ||
| | |8||3||1||4||23||27||-4||'''10''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag|Anselmsuusonia}} | |align=left|{{flag|Anselmsuusonia}} | ||
| | |8||3||0||5||36||41||-5||'''9''' | ||
|- | |||
|align=left|{{flag|Alma Livre}} | |||
|8||2||1||5||22||33||-11||'''7''' | |||
|}</onlyinclude> | |}</onlyinclude> | ||
Line 520: | Line 520: | ||
!width="20"|{{Tooltip| Pts | Points}} | !width="20"|{{Tooltip| Pts | Points}} | ||
|- style="background:#cfc" | |- style="background:#cfc" | ||
|align=left|{{flag|Nequalia}} | |||
|8||6||0||2||36||26||+10||'''18''' | |||
|- | |||
|align=left|{{flag|Sanlyona}} | |align=left|{{flag|Sanlyona}} | ||
| | |8||6||0||2||30||22||+8||'''18''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag|Pebbleland}} | |align=left|{{flag|Pebbleland}} | ||
| | |8||3||1||4||25||20||+5||'''10''' | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag|Huania}} | |align=left|{{flag|Huania}} | ||
| | |8||3||1||4||29||28||+1||'''10''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag|Lacrea}} | |align=left|{{flag|Lacrea}} | ||
| | |8||3||1||4||19||31||-12||'''10''' | ||
|- | |||
|align=left|{{flag|Kaledonii}} | |||
|8||1||1||6||12||24||-12||'''4''' | |||
|}</onlyinclude> | |}</onlyinclude> | ||
Line 572: | Line 572: | ||
!width="20"|{{Tooltip| Pts | Points}} | !width="20"|{{Tooltip| Pts | Points}} | ||
|- style="background:#cfc" | |- style="background:#cfc" | ||
|align=left|{{flag|Territrius}} | |||
|8||5||1||2||32||21||+11||'''16''' | |||
|- | |||
|align=left|{{flag|Nicolas' Neighbour}} | |align=left|{{flag|Nicolas' Neighbour}} | ||
| | |8||5||0||3||25||17||+8||'''15''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag|Keohretcha}} | |||
|8||4||1||3||22||22||0||'''13''' | |||
|- | |||
|align=left|{{flag|DimkaRUS}} | |align=left|{{flag|DimkaRUS}} | ||
| | |8||3||1||4||27||28||-1||'''10''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag| | |align=left|{{flag|Haven}} | ||
| | |8||2||2||4||19||30||-11||'''8''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag|Alteus}} | |align=left|{{flag|Alteus}} | ||
| | |8||1||3||4||18||25||-7||'''6''' | ||
|}</onlyinclude> | |}</onlyinclude> | ||
Line 624: | Line 624: | ||
!width="20"|{{Tooltip| Pts | Points}} | !width="20"|{{Tooltip| Pts | Points}} | ||
|- style="background:#cfc" | |- style="background:#cfc" | ||
|align=left|{{flag|Háttųka}} | |||
|8||6||0||2||34||23||+11||'''18''' | |||
|- | |||
|align=left|{{flag|Aonach}} | |align=left|{{flag|Aonach}} | ||
| | |8||5||1||2||37||21||+16||'''16''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag|Men̈́sa}} | |align=left|{{flag|Men̈́sa}} | ||
| | |8||4||1||3||29||25||+4||'''13''' | ||
|- | |||
|align=left|{{flag|Carpathia}} | |||
|8||4||0||4||27||35||-8||'''12''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag|Dulcet Ebullience}} | |align=left|{{flag|Dulcet Ebullience}} | ||
| | |8||3||0||5||17||28||-11||'''9''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag|Jinxria}} | |align=left|{{flag|Jinxria}} | ||
| | |8||1||0||7||32||44||-12||'''3''' | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|}</onlyinclude> | |}</onlyinclude> | ||
Line 676: | Line 676: | ||
!width="20"|{{Tooltip| Pts | Points}} | !width="20"|{{Tooltip| Pts | Points}} | ||
|- style="background:#cfc" | |- style="background:#cfc" | ||
|align=left|{{flag| | |align=left|{{flag|Leshia}} | ||
| | |8||5||1||2||31||27||+4||'''16''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag| | |align=left|{{flag|Javaré Islands}} | ||
| | |8||3||4||1||37||33||+4||'''13''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag|Tashkveny}} | |align=left|{{flag|Tashkveny}} | ||
| | |8||4||1||3||36||36||0||'''13''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag| | |align=left|{{flag|Valdron}} | ||
|2|| | |8||2||4||2||20||16||+4||'''10''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag| | |align=left|{{flag|Kosma}} | ||
| | |8||2||3||3||26||30||-4||'''9''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag| | |align=left|{{flag|Evergreen Lands}} | ||
| | |8||1||1||6||22||30||-8||'''4''' | ||
|}</onlyinclude> | |}</onlyinclude> | ||
Line 728: | Line 728: | ||
!width="20"|{{Tooltip| Pts | Points}} | !width="20"|{{Tooltip| Pts | Points}} | ||
|- style="background:#cfc" | |- style="background:#cfc" | ||
|align=left|{{flag|Kaeros Islands}} | |||
|8||8||0||0||8||4||+4||'''24''' | |||
|- | |||
|align=left|{{flag|Pen Island}} | |||
|8||4||0||4||12||10||+2||'''12''' | |||
|- | |||
|align=left|{{flag|Saint Eva & Lepland}} | |||
|8||4||0||4||5||4||+1||'''12''' | |||
|- | |||
|align=left|{{flag|Stylé}} | |align=left|{{flag|Stylé}} | ||
| | |8||3||1||4||10||10||0||'''10''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag|Edoriada}} | |align=left|{{flag|Edoriada}} | ||
| | |8||3||0||5||4||7||-3||'''9''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag|Spirevo}} | |align=left|{{flag|Spirevo}} | ||
| | |8||1||1||6||2||6||-4||'''4''' | ||
|}</onlyinclude> | |}</onlyinclude> | ||
Revision as of 14:38, 26 July 2014
The qualifying competition for I Internatia Futsal Cup is a series of parallel futsal competitions held in July 2014 to decide the qualifiers for I Internatia Futsal Cup, held in Ova Anova. The draw for the qualifying rounds will be held on 23 July 2014.
Prior to the group qualifying stage there were matches between the 4 lowest ranked teams in Internatian futsal. Kaledonii and Mukaltin advanced to the group qualifying stage.
There are eleven groups with 6 teams each. Group competition will be a a double round robin: each team hosted a game with every other team in its group. The first-place team in each group qualifies. The eight best second-place teams will be paired for two-game play-offs, with the winner of each total goals tie qualifying for the finals. Ova Anova, as hosts, completes the field of sixteen teams.
Preliminary round
Team 1 was home team in the first game, and guest team in the second game.
Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
DPR Jindalea | 6-8 | Kaledonii | 5-5 | 1-3 |
Yazminia | 4-5 | Mukaltin | 3-2 | 1-3 |
Seedings
|
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Groups
The eleven groups were drawn on 23 July 2014.
Group A
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eriod | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 38 | 15 | +23 | 18 |
Alexandria | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 32 | -2 | 14 |
Atsoumpalia | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 27 | 30 | -3 | 11 |
Kaministiquia | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 22 | -3 | 9 |
Fierce | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 25 | -6 | 9 |
Rata Sum | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 21 | -9 | 5 |
23 July 2014 | ||
Fierce | 2-3 | Kaministiquia |
Eriod | 8-4 | Atsoumpalia |
Alexandria | 6-3 | Rata Sum |
Kaministiquia | 3-0 | Rata Sum |
Atsoumpalia | 4-7 | Alexandria |
Fierce | 1-7 | Eriod |
Group B
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dvipantara | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 42 | 29 | +13 | 18 |
Caprika | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 29 | 31 | -2 | 15 |
Green Apple | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 28 | 29 | -1 | 13 |
Zephyrus | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 26 | 23 | +3 | 12 |
HKJIADH | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 31 | -4 | 8 |
Sunetti | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 23 | -9 | 3 |
23 July 2014 | ||
Sunetti | 2-2 | Green Apple |
Caprika | 5-8 | Dvipantara |
HKJIADH | 4-3 | Zephyrus |
Green Apple | 8-4 | Zephyrus |
Dvipantara | 8-5 | HKJIADH |
Sunetti | 0-2 | Caprika |
Group C
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yutuland | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 45 | 31 | +14 | 16 |
Amsteris | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 35 | -5 | 15 |
Auspikitan | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 33 | 18 | +15 | 14 |
Canedonia | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 32 | 32 | 0 | 9 |
Grolskira | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 29 | -13 | 9 |
Volnytaria | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 29 | 40 | -11 | 7 |
23 July 2014 | ||
Auspikitan | 3-2 | Yutuland |
Grolskira | 2-1 | Canedonia |
Volnytaria | 8-3 | Amsteris |
Yutuland | 7-4 | Amsteris |
Canedonia | 1-3 | Volnytaria |
Auspikitan | 3-4 | Grolskira |
Group D
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bubblique | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 31 | 25 | +6 | 15 |
Tonallán | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 27 | 28 | -1 | 15 |
Spitzenbergen | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 32 | 24 | +8 | 13 |
Irdminia | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 36 | 34 | +2 | 12 |
Lost Islands | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 26 | -1 | 8 |
RC Laranjeiras | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 30 | -14 | 7 |
23 July 2014 | ||
Spitzenbergen | 5-9 | Irdminia |
Lost Islands | 4-5 | Bubblique |
Tonallán | 1-2 | RC Laranjeiras |
Irdminia | 6-1 | RC Laranjeiras |
Bubblique | 3-4 | Tonallán |
Spitzenbergen | 7-1 | Lost Islands |
Group E
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sockistan | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 35 | 19 | +16 | 20 |
Hanzyuki | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 29 | 21 | +8 | 13 |
Noxus | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 34 | 23 | +11 | 11 |
Tikata | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 26 | 35 | -9 | 10 |
Chruno | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 23 | 28 | -5 | 9 |
Mukaltin | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 36 | -21 | 4 |
23 July 2014 | ||
Chruno | 1-3 | Tikata |
Noxus | 8-8 | Hanzyuki |
Sockistan | 6-4 | Mukaltin |
Tikata | 8-1 | Mukaltin |
Hanzyuki | 2-2 | Sockistan |
Chruno | 4-1 | Noxus |
Group F
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tjärsklanjska | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 48 | 30 | +18 | 18 |
Porielana | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 34 | 29 | +5 | 15 |
Luzze | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 36 | 39 | -3 | 11 |
St Olaf | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 23 | 27 | -4 | 10 |
Anselmsuusonia | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 36 | 41 | -5 | 9 |
Alma Livre | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 33 | -11 | 7 |
23 July 2014 | ||
Porielana | 6-0 | Alma Livre |
Anselmsuusonia | 5-8 | Tjärsklanjska |
St Olaf | 2-2 | Luzze |
Alma Livre | 2-1 | Luzze |
Tjärsklanjska | 7-3 | St Olaf |
Porielana | 3-1 | Anselmsuusonia |
Group G
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nequalia | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 36 | 26 | +10 | 18 |
Sanlyona | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 22 | +8 | 18 |
Pebbleland | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 20 | +5 | 10 |
Huania | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 29 | 28 | +1 | 10 |
Lacrea | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 31 | -12 | 10 |
Kaledonii | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 24 | -12 | 4 |
23 July 2014 | ||
Pebbleland | 3-4 | Sanlyona |
Kaledonii | 5-3 | Lacrea |
Huania | 5-6 | Nequalia |
Sanlyona | 8-5 | Nequalia |
Lacrea | 3-3 | Huania |
Pebbleland | 3-0 | Kaledonii |
Group H
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Territrius | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 21 | +11 | 16 |
Nicolas' Neighbour | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 17 | +8 | 15 |
Keohretcha | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 13 |
DimkaRUS | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 27 | 28 | -1 | 10 |
Haven | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 30 | -11 | 8 |
Alteus | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 25 | -7 | 6 |
23 July 2014 | ||
Alteus | 4-4 | Keohretcha |
Haven | 2-3 | Nicolas' Neighbour |
DimkaRUS | 5-4 | Territrius |
Keohretcha | 1-2 | Territrius |
Nicolas' Neighbour | 4-3 | DimkaRUS |
Alteus | 1-1 | Haven |
Group I
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Háttųka | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 34 | 23 | +11 | 18 |
Aonach | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 37 | 21 | +16 | 16 |
Men̈́sa | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 29 | 25 | +4 | 13 |
Carpathia | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 27 | 35 | -8 | 12 |
Dulcet Ebullience | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 28 | -11 | 9 |
Jinxria | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 32 | 44 | -12 | 3 |
23 July 2014 | ||
Men̈́sa | 4-1 | Háttųka |
Jinxria | 5-7 | Aonach |
Carpathia | 0-2 | Dulcet Ebullience |
Háttųka | 2-0 | Dulcet Ebullience |
Aonach | 9-4 | Carpathia |
Men̈́sa | 10-6 | Jinxria |
Group J
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leshia | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 31 | 27 | +4 | 16 |
Javaré Islands | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 37 | 33 | +4 | 13 |
Tashkveny | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 36 | 36 | 0 | 13 |
Valdron | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 16 | +4 | 10 |
Kosma | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 30 | -4 | 9 |
Evergreen Lands | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 22 | 30 | -8 | 4 |
23 July 2014 | ||
Kosma | 4-7 | Tashkveny |
Javaré Islands | 6-6 | Leshia |
Valdron | 3-6 | Valdron |
Tashkveny | 2-8 | Valdron |
Leshia | 0-2 | Evergreen Lands |
Kosma | 7-7 | Javaré Islands |
Group K
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kaeros Islands | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 24 |
Pen Island | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 10 | +2 | 12 |
Saint Eva & Lepland | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 12 |
Stylé | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Edoriada | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 9 |
Spirevo | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 4 |
23 July 2014 | ||
Stylé | 4-2 | Saint Eva & Lepland |
Spirevo | 2-3 | Pen Island |
Kaeros Islands | 4-3 | Edoriada |
Saint Eva & Lepland | 0-2 | Edoriada |
Pen Island | 7-8 | Kaeros Islands |
Stylé | 4-2 | Spirevo |