List of participants in the Ballad Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
|<center>1</center> | |<center>1</center> | ||
|<center>17─</center> | |<center>17─</center> | ||
|-bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | |||
|{{flagicon|Sweden}} Yoizan | |||
|<center>[[Ballad Song Contest 35|35th]]</center> | |||
|<center>6</center> | |||
|<center>0</center> | |||
|<center>35─36, 40─43</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Spain}} ZELJO | |{{flagicon|Spain}} ZELJO |
Revision as of 23:19, 17 June 2012
Participants
Participant | Debut edition | Entries | Wins | Editions |
---|---|---|---|---|
Alen | ||||
Anavas | ||||
Andrey | ||||
Ani | ||||
Bekhman | ||||
berKylie | ||||
BulleDeChagrin | ||||
Captain Hannes | ||||
Carlos | ||||
corlagol | ||||
Escapist | ||||
European Star | ||||
GiftenceG | ||||
Giraffe | ||||
Guyke | ||||
ijm123 | ||||
Lady Fate | ||||
maxfaz | ||||
Mr. Spock | ||||
niclas | ||||
Niko | ||||
Paul-Nic | ||||
santos | ||||
Shawn | ||||
Snook | ||||
Sporovitch | ||||
Strange Bird | ||||
Valenti | ||||
Yoizan | ||||
ZELJO |