ISC National Final Songs: Difference between revisions
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| "Samovilska svadba" | | "Samovilska svadba" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{isc|Alteus}} | |||
| Sanna Nielsen | |||
| "Empty Room" | |||
| {{isc|Aonach}} | | {{isc|Aonach}} | ||
| Jelena Tomasevic | | Jelena Tomasevic | ||
| Line 52: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{isc|Dalmadria}} | | {{isc|Dalmadria}} | ||
| | | Luka Nizetic | ||
| | | "Proljece" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{isc|DPR Jindalea}} (host) | | {{isc|DPR Jindalea}} (host) | ||
| Line 128: | Line 131: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{isc|Sunetti}} | | {{isc|Sunetti}} | ||
| | | Mirela | ||
| " | | "Nada es comparable a ti" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{isc|Ruthsina}} | | {{isc|Ruthsina}} | ||
| Line 138: | Line 141: | ||
|Frédéric Reynaerts | |Frédéric Reynaerts | ||
| "Le nomade m'a dit" | | "Le nomade m'a dit" | ||
|- | |||
| {{isc|Tjärsklanjska}} | |||
| Gabi Novak | |||
| "Prvi Snijeg" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{isc|Tonallán}} | | {{isc|Tonallán}} | ||
Revision as of 13:16, 29 November 2014
ISC National Final Songs is a one-off spinoff edition of the Internatia Song Contest, featuring songs that failed to reach the Eurovision Song Contest, but partook in a national final. The contest will take place in Sanggumdang, DPR Jindalea.
Participants
| Country | Artist | Song | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ana Kostovska | "Anushka" | ||||
| Giš | "Samovilska svadba" | ||||
| Sanna Nielsen | "Empty Room" | Jelena Tomasevic | "Jutro" | ||
| Krystallia | "Petalouda stin Athina" | ||||
| Nikki Ponte | "I Don't Wanna Dance" | ||||
| Luka Nizetic | "Proljece" | ||||
| Elena Sinyavskaya | "Via Lattea" | ||||
| Maarja-Liis Ilus | "Homme" | ||||
| TBA | TBA | ||||
| Samanta Tina | "I Need A Hero" | ||||
| Daniel Testa | "One Last Ride" | ||||
| Laura | "Moonwalk" | ||||
| Blue Cafe | "You May Be in Love" | ||||
| Ásdís María Viðarsdóttir | "Amor" | ||||
| Björn Ranelid & Sara Li | "Mirakel" | ||||
| Elmira Kostova | "Mome hubava" | ||||
| Raffaëla | "Chocolatte" | ||||
| Greta Smidt | "The One" | ||||
| Lisa Miskovsky | "Why Start a Fire" | ||||
| Sanna Nielsen | "I'm in Love" | ||||
| Nina Lassander | "Cider Hill" | ||||
| Linnea Dale | "High Hopes" | ||||
| Mirela | "Nada es comparable a ti" | ||||
| Varvara | "Letala Da Pela" | ||||
| Frédéric Reynaerts | "Le nomade m'a dit" | ||||
| Gabi Novak | "Prvi Snijeg" | ||||
| Ze Flying Zézettes Orchestra | "L'autre" | ||||
| Joran & Axlina | "More Than 27" | ||||
| Spring | "Jan Zonder Vrees" |