Alteus in the Internatia Song Contest 32: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
TheMooCows (talk | contribs) |
TheMooCows (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
{{col-end}} | {{col-end}} | ||
{{col-end}} | {{col-end}} | ||
====Final==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="gold"|'''12 points'''||bgcolor="white"| | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="silver"|'''10 points'''||bgcolor="white"| | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="#CC9966"|'''8 points'''||bgcolor="white"| | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="#F0F8FF"|'''7 points'''||bgcolor="white"| | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="#F0F8FF"|'''6 points'''||bgcolor="white"| | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="#F0F8FF"|'''5 points'''||bgcolor="white"| | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="#F0F8FF"|'''4 points'''||bgcolor="white"| | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="#F0F8FF"|'''3 points'''||bgcolor="white"| | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="#F0F8FF"|'''2 points'''||bgcolor="white"| | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="#F0F8FF"|'''1 point'''||bgcolor="white"| | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="black"| ||bgcolor="black"| | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% |11th||bgcolor="white"| | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% |12th||bgcolor="white"| | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% |13th||bgcolor="white"| | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% |14th||bgcolor="white"|{{flagu|Leshia}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% |15th||bgcolor="white"|{{flagu|Tonallan}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% |16th||bgcolor="white"|{{flagu|H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% |17th||bgcolor="white"|{{flagu|Aonach}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% |18th||bgcolor="white"|{{flagu|Porielana}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% |19th||bgcolor="white"|{{flagu|Rata Sum}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% |20th||bgcolor="white"|{{flagu|Luzze}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% |21st||bgcolor="white"|{{flagu|Kaeros Islands}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% |22nd||bgcolor="white"|{{flagu|Lacrea}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% |23rd||bgcolor="white"|{{flagu|Háttųka}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% |24th||bgcolor="white"|{{flagu|Kaledonii}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% |25th||bgcolor="white"|{{flagu|Alexandria}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% |26th||bgcolor="white"|{{flagu|Tjärsklanjska}} | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 22:34, 18 February 2015
Internatia Song Contest 32 | |
---|---|
Country | Alteus |
National selection | |
Selection process | Festival De Los Ganadores |
Selection date(s) | 27th January 2015 |
Selected entrant | Tove Lo |
Selected song | "Habits (Stay High)" |
Finals performance | |
Semi-final result | Q |
Final result | ? |
Alteus in the Internatia Song Contest | |
◄31 33► |
Points Awarded
From Alteus
Semi-Final 1 (International Jury)
|
Semi-Final 2
|
Final
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point | |
11th | |
12th | |
13th | |
14th | Leshia |
15th | Tonallan |
16th | H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug |
17th | Aonach |
18th | Porielana |
19th | Rata Sum |
20th | Luzze |
21st | Kaeros Islands |
22nd | Lacrea |
23rd | Háttųka |
24th | Kaledonii |
25th | Alexandria |
26th | Tjärsklanjska |