List of the top ranking countries in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! Position !! Participant !! 1st !! 2nd !! 3rd !! 4th !! 5th !!| Total | ! Position !! Participant !! 1st !! 2nd !! 3rd !! 4th !! 5th !!| Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 || {{isc|Chruno}} || 2 || 4 || 2 || 2 || | |1 || {{isc|Chruno}} || 2 || 4 || 2 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 || {{isc|Kosma}} || 2 || 1 || 1 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 7 | |2 || {{isc|Kosma}} || 2 || 1 || 1 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 7 | ||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|24 || {{isc|Lacrea}} || 1 || - || - || - || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | |24 || {{isc|Lacrea}} || 1 || - || - || - || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 || {{isc| | |25 || {{isc|Alteus}} || - || 3 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26 || {{isc| | |26 || {{isc|H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug}} || - || 2 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27 || {{isc| | |27 || {{isc|Yutuland}} || - || 1 || 2 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27 || {{isc|Dulcet Ebullience}} || - || 1 || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29 || {{isc| | |29 || {{isc|Ova Anova}} || - || 1 || - || 2 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29 || {{isc|Carpathia}} || - || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |31 || {{isc|Hanzyuki}} || - || - || - || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32 || {{isc|Monteverde}} || 1 || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32 || {{isc|Beige}} || 1 || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32 || {{isc|Leshia}} || 1 || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32 || {{isc|Lost Islands}} || 1 || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|36 || {{isc| | |36 || {{isc|Tashkveny}} || - || 1 || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|37 || {{isc| | |37 || {{isc|Fierce}} || - || - || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38 || {{isc|Novatlantida}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38 || {{isc|Harlequenia}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38 || {{isc|Bitland}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38 || {{isc|Marvelia}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38 || {{isc|Pen Island}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38 || {{isc|Zephyrus}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |44 || {{isc|Dvipantara}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |44 || {{isc|Keohretcha}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |44 || {{isc|Tjärsklanjska}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |44 || {{isc|Edoriada}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |48 || {{isc|T.E.T.R.I.S}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |48 || {{isc|Mukaltin}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |48 || {{isc|Stylé}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |48 || {{isc|Ruthsina}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |48 || {{isc|Haven}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|53 || {{isc|Volnytaria}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |53 || {{isc|Volnytaria}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|53 || {{isc|Eriod}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |53 || {{isc|Eriod}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |53 || {{isc|Noxus}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |59 || {{isc|L.M Lažovi}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |59 || {{isc|Valdron}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |||
|59 || {{isc|Rata Sum}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:25, 1 June 2015
Top 5 placings
|
Total wins
|