Internatia Song Contest 37: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|winner = | |winner = | ||
|vote = Each country's 10 favourite songs are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through to 1 points based on the votes of the population of each country. | |vote = Each country's 10 favourite songs are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through to 1 points based on the votes of the population of each country. | ||
|entries = | |entries = 7 (so far) | ||
|debut = | |debut = | ||
|return = | |return = | ||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{isc|Grolskira}} | |{{isc|Grolskira}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{isc|Hanzyuki}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 21:12, 2 June 2015
Internatia Song Contest 37 will be the 37th monthly edition of Internatia Song Contest and will be hosted by Lost Islands, after their victory in the 35th edition of the contest with the song "Amaranth" by Nightwish, which means that they have the rights to host the edition.
Confirmed Countries
Country | Artist | Song |
---|---|---|
![]() |
||
![]() |
||
![]() |
||
![]() |
||
![]() |
||
![]() |
||
![]() |