Fierce in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|120 | |120 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Outernatia Song Contest 13|13th]] | |||
|Sarsa | |||
|"Naucz Mnie" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Countries in the Outernatia Song Contest]] | [[Category:Countries in the Outernatia Song Contest]] |
Revision as of 00:52, 9 August 2015
Fierce | |
---|---|
Member station | FTFR |
Participation summary | |
Appearances | 2 |
First appearance | OSC 9 |
Best result | 1st: OSC 12 |
Worst result | 14th: OSC 9 |
Fierce made their debut in the 9th Edition of the Outernatia Song Contest.
Contestants
- Table key
Winner
Second place
Third place
Last place
Disqualified
Did not compete
Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
9th | Indiana | "Heart On Fire" | 14 | 50 |
Did not participate between 10th and 11th edition | ||||
12th | Petite Meller | "Baby Love" | 1 | 120 |
13th | Sarsa | "Naucz Mnie" |