Folkloria in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{Infobox Eurovision country |Name = Folkloria |Flag = Flag of Folkloria.png |Member station = FKMTV |National selection event = Internal Selection |ESC a...") |
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|Member station = FKMTV | |Member station = FKMTV | ||
|National selection event = Internal Selection | |National selection event = Internal Selection | ||
|ESC apps = | |ESC apps = 2 | ||
|ESC first = [[Outernatia Song Contest 15|OSC 15]] | |ESC first = [[Outernatia Song Contest 15|OSC 15]] | ||
|ESC last = | |ESC last = | ||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|Iroda Iralieva | |Iroda Iralieva | ||
|"Osmonin" | |"Osmonin" | ||
|16 | |||
|60 | |||
|9 | |||
|51 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Outernatia Song Contest 16|16th]] | |||
|Polina Gagarina | |||
|"Net" | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Countries in the Outernatia Song Contest]] | [[Category:Countries in the Outernatia Song Contest]] |
Revision as of 00:26, 16 December 2015
Folkloria | |
---|---|
Member station | FKMTV |
National selection events | Internal Selection |
Participation summary | |
Appearances | 2 |
First appearance | OSC 15 |
Folkloria made their debut in the 15th Edition of the Outernatia Song Contest.
Contestants
- Table key
Winner
Second place
Third place
Last place
Disqualified
Did not compete
Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points | Semi | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15th | Iroda Iralieva | "Osmonin" | 16 | 60 | 9 | 51 |
16th | Polina Gagarina | "Net" |