Folkloria in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|Flag = Flag of Folkloria.png | |Flag = Flag of Folkloria.png | ||
|Member station = FKMTV | |Member station = FKMTV | ||
|National selection event = Internal Selection | |National selection event = Internal Selection<br/>Folkloria Song Contest | ||
|ESC apps = 2 | |ESC apps = 2 | ||
|ESC first = [[Outernatia Song Contest 15|OSC 15]] | |ESC first = [[Outernatia Song Contest 15|OSC 15]] | ||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|Polina Gagarina | |Polina Gagarina | ||
|"Net" | |"Net" | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Outernatia Song Contest 17|17th]] | |||
|Ardak Balazhanova | |||
|"Zhelsiz tunde zharyk ai" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 00:51, 17 December 2015
Folkloria | |
---|---|
Member station | FKMTV |
National selection events | Internal Selection Folkloria Song Contest |
Participation summary | |
Appearances | 2 |
First appearance | OSC 15 |
Folkloria made their debut in the 15th Edition of the Outernatia Song Contest.
Contestants
- Table key
Winner
Second place
Third place
Last place
Disqualified
Did not compete
Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points | Semi | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15th | Iroda Iralieva | "Osmonin" | 16 | 60 | 9 | 51 |
16th | Polina Gagarina | "Net" | ||||
17th | Ardak Balazhanova | "Zhelsiz tunde zharyk ai" |