Gymnastics at the 2016 Internatian Games: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
TheMooCows (talk | contribs) |
TheMooCows (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rings<br/>{{DetailsLink|Gymnastics at the 2016 Summer Olympics – Men's rings}} | |Rings<br/>{{DetailsLink|Gymnastics at the 2016 Summer Olympics – Men's rings}} | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Kosma}} Ossian Mäki | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Alma Livre}} Simão Ferreira | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Kaledonii}} Yama Mittal | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Vault<br/>{{DetailsLink|Gymnastics at the 2016 Summer Olympics – Men's vault}} | |Vault<br/>{{DetailsLink|Gymnastics at the 2016 Summer Olympics – Men's vault}} | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Leshia}} Benno Otto | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Spitzenbergen}} Tariq Mehta | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Kosma}} Aleksanteri Jaakkola | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Parallel bars<br/>{{DetailsLink|Gymnastics at the 2016 Summer Olympics – Men's parallel bars}} | |Parallel bars<br/>{{DetailsLink|Gymnastics at the 2016 Summer Olympics – Men's parallel bars}} |
Revision as of 06:35, 16 August 2016
Q | Qualification | F | Final |
Event↓/Date → | Sat 6 | Sun 7 | Mon 8 | Tue 9 | Wed 10 | Thur 11 | Sun 14 | Mon 15 | Tue 16 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men's individual all-around | Q | F | |||||||
Men's team all-around | F | ||||||||
Men's vault | F | ||||||||
Men's floor | F | ||||||||
Men's pommel horse | F | ||||||||
Men's rings | F | ||||||||
Men's parallel bars | F | ||||||||
Men's horizontal bar | F | ||||||||
Women's individual all-around | Q | F | |||||||
Women's team all-around | F | ||||||||
Women's vault | F | ||||||||
Women's balance beam | F | ||||||||
Women's uneven bars | F | ||||||||
Women's floor | F |
Event↓/Date → | Fri 19 | Sat 20 | Sun 21 |
---|---|---|---|
Individual all-around | Q | F | |
Group all-around | Q | F |
Event↓/Date → | Fri 12 | Sat 13 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Men | Q | F | ||
Women | Q | F |
Events
Artistic gymnastics
Men's events
Women's events
Rhythmic gymnastics
Event | Gold | Silver | Bronze |
---|---|---|---|
Individual all-around |
|||
Group all-around |
Trampoline
Event | Gold | Silver | Bronze |
---|---|---|---|
Men's individual |
Bryan Kristofferson | Vieno Peura | Ramon Santos |
Women's individual |
Matleena Laaksonen | Yasmine Bootsma | Ming Yu |