NancyAura's CHARTS database: Difference between revisions
| Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 84 | | 84 | ||
|- | |||
|January 2018 | |||
| {{flagicon|Lithuania}} Lithuania | |||
| GJan | |||
| "Paskui tave" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:52, 17 February 2018
Only because I felt like doing it down here because my CHARTS Wikia page in the Wikia won't contain everything I need to give out the info for :(
Regular suggestions
Qualified to the monthly final (their current rank will indicate how well did they do at the time to be enough for qualification)
Retired (therefore their current rank listed will be the very last rank they've ever went with)