NancyAura's CHARTS database: Difference between revisions
→Regular suggestions: The fate of Bangladesh is not seen yet, I must wait until the Chart Wiki updates to see anything in it |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
| Bobby, Raanveer, Akassh, Nandini | | Bobby, Raanveer, Akassh, Nandini | ||
| "Party Party Party" | | "Party Party Party" | ||
| # | | #41 | ||
|-bgcolor="#FFDEAD" | |-bgcolor="#FFDEAD" | ||
| 132 | | 132 | ||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
| "Go to Sleep" | | "Go to Sleep" | ||
| #26 | | #26 | ||
|- | |-bgcolor="#FFDEAD" | ||
| 140 | | 140 | ||
| 2018-03-08 | | 2018-03-08 | ||
| Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
| "Runnin' Wild" | | "Runnin' Wild" | ||
| #18 | | #18 | ||
|- | |||
| 145 | |||
| 2018-04-07 | |||
| Northern Europe | |||
| {{flagicon|Lithuania}} Lithuania | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 173: | Line 181: | ||
| 23 | | 23 | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
|- | |||
|March 2018 | |||
| {{flagicon|Switzerland}} Switzerland | |||
| Sinplus | |||
| "Runnin' Wild" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:51, 7 April 2018
Only because I felt like doing it down here because my CHARTS Wikia page in the Wikia won't contain everything I need to give out the info for :(
Regular suggestions
Qualified to the monthly final (their current rank will indicate how well did they do at the time to be enough for qualification)
Retired (therefore their current rank listed will be the very last rank they've ever went with)