List of songs in the Outernatia Song Contest: 51–100: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m →Songs |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 367: | Line 367: | ||
|<span style=color:red><s>19</s> | |<span style=color:red><s>19</s> | ||
|<span style=color:red><s>52</s> | |<span style=color:red><s>52</s> | ||
|-style="font-weight:bold; background:Gold;" | |||
![[OSC 52|52nd]] | |||
|{{osc|Enot'ebia}} | |||
|Selena Gomez | |||
|"Slow Down" | |||
|1 | |||
|128 | |||
|- | |||
![[OSC 52|52nd]] | |||
|{{osc|Grolskira}} | |||
|Rotana | |||
|"Daddy" | |||
|2 | |||
|127 | |||
|- | |||
![[OSC 52|52nd]] | |||
|{{osc|Asankon}} | |||
|Elodie, Michele Bravi, Guè Pequeno | |||
|"Nero Bali" | |||
|3 | |||
|105 | |||
|- | |||
![[OSC 52|52nd]] | |||
|{{osc|Dulcet Ebullience}} | |||
|Mr. President | |||
|"Coco Jambo" | |||
|4 | |||
|102 | |||
|- | |||
![[OSC 52|52nd]] | |||
|{{osc|Kannel}} | |||
|Eric Saade | |||
|"Fingerprints" | |||
|5 | |||
|100 | |||
|- | |||
![[OSC 52|52nd]] | |||
|{{osc|Raingate}} | |||
|Blas Cantó | |||
|"Él no soy yo" | |||
|6 | |||
|93 | |||
|- | |||
![[OSC 52|52nd]] | |||
|{{osc|Pönö}} | |||
|STRIA | |||
|"Rise From The Ashes" | |||
|7 | |||
|91 | |||
|- | |||
![[OSC 52|52nd]] | |||
|{{osc|Kaministiquia}} | |||
|Karencitta | |||
|"No Apology (Wala Akong Paki)" | |||
|8 | |||
|83 | |||
|- | |||
![[OSC 52|52nd]] | |||
|{{osc|Ladoga}} | |||
|KAZKA | |||
|"Plakala" | |||
|9 | |||
|82 | |||
|- | |||
![[OSC 52|52nd]] | |||
|{{osc|Levië}} | |||
|Lillix | |||
|"Sweet Temptation (Hollow)" | |||
|10 | |||
|82 | |||
|- | |||
![[OSC 52|52nd]] | |||
|{{osc|Riya-Sampetrina}} | |||
|Safri Duo | |||
|"Played-A-Live (The Bongo Song)" | |||
|11 | |||
|81 | |||
|- | |||
![[OSC 52|52nd]] | |||
|{{osc|Sunetti}} | |||
|illion | |||
|"Miracle" | |||
|12 | |||
|80 | |||
|- | |||
![[OSC 52|52nd]] | |||
|{{osc|Limnoupolitana}} | |||
|Eve Under Fire | |||
|"The Strong" | |||
|13 | |||
|77 | |||
|- | |||
![[OSC 52|52nd]] | |||
|{{osc|Kimmystan}} | |||
|TWiiNS | |||
|"Latino Love" | |||
|14 | |||
|76 | |||
|- | |||
![[OSC 52|52nd]] | |||
|{{osc|Daǔlska}} | |||
|Margaret | |||
|"Lollipop" | |||
|15 | |||
|73 | |||
|- | |||
![[OSC 52|52nd]] | |||
|{{osc|Bartlett}} | |||
|NIKI | |||
|"Warpaint" | |||
|16 | |||
|71 | |||
|- | |||
![[OSC 52|52nd]] | |||
|{{osc|Alteus}} | |||
|Axel Johansson | |||
|"Do or Die" | |||
|17 | |||
|70 | |||
|- | |||
![[OSC 52|52nd]] | |||
|{{osc|Gandhara}} | |||
|Kygo ft. Conrad Sewell | |||
|"Firestone" | |||
|18 | |||
|69 | |||
|- | |||
![[OSC 52|52nd]] | |||
|{{osc|Mărium}} | |||
|Berksan ft. Hande Yener | |||
|"Haberi Var Mı?" | |||
|19 | |||
|69 | |||
|- | |||
![[OSC 52|52nd]] | |||
|{{osc|Lettuce}} | |||
|Haifa Wehbe | |||
|"Ezzay Ansak" | |||
|20 | |||
|49 | |||
|- | |||
![[OSC 52|52nd]] | |||
|{{osc|DimkaRUS}} | |||
|Troye Sivan ft. Ariana Grande | |||
|"Dance To This" | |||
|21 | |||
|44 | |||
|- | |||
![[OSC 52|52nd]] | |||
|{{osc|Lahna}} | |||
|Jack White | |||
|"Over and Over and Over" | |||
|22 | |||
|28 | |||
|- | |||
![[OSC 52|52nd]] | |||
|{{osc|Ponásikwa}} | |||
|Seven Lions, Tritonal & Kill The Noise ft. HALIENE | |||
|"Horizon" | |||
|<s>23</s> | |||
|<s>76</s> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:48, 29 October 2018
- This article is about used songs in the Outernatia Song Contest, for contest itself, see Outernatia Song Contest.
The list below includes the songs used in the Outernatia Song Contest from 51st edition to 100th edition. You can sort it by edition, country, artist, song, place and points received. Disqualified entries appear at the far top/bottom when sorted by points received.
Songs
Table key
- Winner - The country won the OSC that edition.
- Strikeout
Textmeans that country was disqualified - Red text means that country did not qualify to the final in that edition.
Edition | Country | Artist | Song | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51st | Daǔlska | Imagine Dragons | "Natural" | 10 | 58 |
51st | Sunetti | Sophia Somajo | "A Million Songs" | 10 | 59 |
51st | Ladoga | Po-ma-da | "Cherry Cherry Lady" | 11 | 41 |
51st | Oalia | The Fooo Conspiracy | "Freestyler" | 11 | 59 |
51st | Celestiana | Sean Paul ft. Alexis Jordan | "Got 2 Love U" | 12 | 55 |
51st | Alardon | Built By Titan ft. Jason Eskridge | "Air" | 13 | 35 |
51st | Gandhara | Sandra | "Everlasting Love" | 14 | 34 |
51st | Enot'ebia | Makkeroni | "Can Can World" | 14 | 44 |
51st | Timivar | Said The Sky x Dabin ft. Linn | "Superstar" | 15 | 33 |
51st | Unovah | Andy Grammer | "Honey, I'm Good" | 15 | 33 |
51st | Lettuce | LOONA/ODD EYE CIRCLE | "Girl Front" | 16 | 30 |
51st | Pönö | Ylvis | "Massachusetts" | 16 | 25 |
51st | Thorway | Hugo Helmig | "Wild" | 17 | 23 |
51st | Lahna | Døvydas | "Piano Tune" | 17 | 17 |
51st | Auspikitan | Rihanna | "Disturbia" | 1 | 177 |
51st | Grolskira | Fall Out Boy | "Centuries" | 2 | 145 |
51st | Raingate | Panic! At The Disco | "High Hopes" | 3 | 143 |
51st | Dagon-Azuria | Ancient Bards | "In My Arms" | 4 | 142 |
51st | Asankon | Adam Daniel | "Tænder På Dig" | 5 | 115 |
51st | Kimmystan | Bouchra | "Déjà Vu" | 6 | 112 |
51st | Alteus | Illenium | "Take You Down" | 7 | 111 |
51st | Aevis | a-ha | "Summer Moved On" | 8 | 106 |
51st | Mărium | Janice | "You Only Say You Love Me In The Dark" | 9 | 103 |
51st | Spinachia | Paloma Faith | "Warrior" | 10 | 101 |
51st | Kosma | Haloo Helsinki! | "Ei suomalaiset tanssi" | 11 | 99 |
51st | Saónas Fe Pier | Lost Frequencies | "Are You With Me" | 12 | 89 |
51st | Kaministiquia | Martin Garrix ft. Bonn | "High On Life" | 13 | 87 |
51st | Levië | Tom Walker | "Leave A Light On" | 14 | 84 |
51st | DimkaRUS | David Guetta & Sia | "Flames" | 15 | 78 |
51st | Limnoupolitana | Rada | "Reanimatsiya" | 16 | 71 |
51st | Gaulia | Florence + The Machine | "Hunger" | 17 | 65 |
51st | Bartlett | Aitana | "Teléfono" | 18 | 61 |
51st | Kannel | Alekna ft. Otreya | "Tu es noriu" | 19 | 57 |
51st | Riya-Sampetrina | Kim Kay | "Li La Li" | 20 | 45 |
51st | Jungalero | Ryan Paris | "Besoin d'Amour" | 21 | 39 |
52nd | Jungalero | Nanne Grönvall | "Lyckos Dig!" | 11 | 53 |
52nd | Folkloria | Camilla Gallardo | "Abrázame" | 11 | 47 |
52nd | Unovah | Basto | "Again and Again" | 12 | 38 |
52nd | Thorway | Anne-Grethe Bjarup Riis & Anders Berthelsen | "Jeg Vil Ha' En Baby" | 13 | 41 |
52nd | Laranjeiras | V V Brown | "Lazarus" | 13 | 38 |
52nd | Kosma | Petra van Gennip | "Ik ben verliefd" | 14 | 31 |
52nd | Dinokratys & Shrikidai | Anjeza Shahini | "Energji" | 14 | 36 |
52nd | Celestiana | Ciara | "I Bet" | 15 | 27 |
52nd | Saónas Fe Pier | GAZIROVKA | "Black" | 15 | 30 |
52nd | Lost Islands | Hajji Alejandro | "Panakip-Butas" | 16 | 25 |
52nd | Alardon | Mista | "Ca$h Out" | 16 | 28 |
52nd | Green Apple | Kanye West | "Heartless" | 17 | 21 |
52nd | Dagon-Azuria | Macklemore ft. Skylar Grey | "Glorious" | ||
52nd | Auspikitan | Lauv ft. Julia Michaels | "There's No Way" | 18 | 18 |
52nd | Gaulia | Kesha | "Here Comes The Change" | ||
52nd | Enot'ebia | Selena Gomez | "Slow Down" | 1 | 128 |
52nd | Grolskira | Rotana | "Daddy" | 2 | 127 |
52nd | Asankon | Elodie, Michele Bravi, Guè Pequeno | "Nero Bali" | 3 | 105 |
52nd | Dulcet Ebullience | Mr. President | "Coco Jambo" | 4 | 102 |
52nd | Kannel | Eric Saade | "Fingerprints" | 5 | 100 |
52nd | Raingate | Blas Cantó | "Él no soy yo" | 6 | 93 |
52nd | Pönö | STRIA | "Rise From The Ashes" | 7 | 91 |
52nd | Kaministiquia | Karencitta | "No Apology (Wala Akong Paki)" | 8 | 83 |
52nd | Ladoga | KAZKA | "Plakala" | 9 | 82 |
52nd | Levië | Lillix | "Sweet Temptation (Hollow)" | 10 | 82 |
52nd | Riya-Sampetrina | Safri Duo | "Played-A-Live (The Bongo Song)" | 11 | 81 |
52nd | Sunetti | illion | "Miracle" | 12 | 80 |
52nd | Limnoupolitana | Eve Under Fire | "The Strong" | 13 | 77 |
52nd | Kimmystan | TWiiNS | "Latino Love" | 14 | 76 |
52nd | Daǔlska | Margaret | "Lollipop" | 15 | 73 |
52nd | Bartlett | NIKI | "Warpaint" | 16 | 71 |
52nd | Alteus | Axel Johansson | "Do or Die" | 17 | 70 |
52nd | Gandhara | Kygo ft. Conrad Sewell | "Firestone" | 18 | 69 |
52nd | Mărium | Berksan ft. Hande Yener | "Haberi Var Mı?" | 19 | 69 |
52nd | Lettuce | Haifa Wehbe | "Ezzay Ansak" | 20 | 49 |
52nd | DimkaRUS | Troye Sivan ft. Ariana Grande | "Dance To This" | 21 | 44 |
52nd | Lahna | Jack White | "Over and Over and Over" | 22 | 28 |
52nd | Ponásikwa | Seven Lions, Tritonal & Kill The Noise ft. HALIENE | "Horizon" |