List of songs in the Outernatia Song Contest: 51–100: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
m →Songs |
||
Line 528: | Line 528: | ||
|<s>23</s> | |<s>23</s> | ||
|<s>76</s> | |<s>76</s> | ||
|- | |||
![[OSC 53|53rd]] | |||
|{{osc|Dagon-Azuria}} | |||
|Sogdiana | |||
|"Ya Vybirayu Tebya" | |||
|<span style=color:red>10 | |||
|<span style=color:red>55 | |||
|- | |||
![[OSC 53|53rd]] | |||
|{{osc|Enot'ebia}} | |||
|Dove Cameron ft. Christina Grimmie & Baby Kaely | |||
|"What A Girl Is" | |||
|<span style=color:red>10 | |||
|<span style=color:red>53 | |||
|- | |||
![[OSC 53|53rd]] | |||
|{{osc|DimkaRUS}} | |||
|MALFA | |||
|"So Long" | |||
|<span style=color:red>11 | |||
|<span style=color:red>54 | |||
|- | |||
![[OSC 53|53rd]] | |||
|{{osc|Limnoupolitana}} | |||
|Diamante | |||
|"Black Heart" | |||
|<span style=color:red>11 | |||
|<span style=color:red>51 | |||
|- | |||
![[OSC 53|53rd]] | |||
|{{osc|Thorway}} | |||
|Stine Bramsen & Patrick Dorgan | |||
|"Can't Let It Go" | |||
|<span style=color:red>12 | |||
|<span style=color:red>51 | |||
|- | |||
![[OSC 53|53rd]] | |||
|{{osc|Alardon}} | |||
|Cazzi Opeia & Jin X Jin | |||
|"Batman & Robin" | |||
|<span style=color:red>13 | |||
|<span style=color:red>37 | |||
|- | |||
![[OSC 53|53rd]] | |||
|{{osc|Koalatopolous}} | |||
|The Heathers | |||
|"November" | |||
|<span style=color:red>13 | |||
|<span style=color:red>48 | |||
|- | |||
![[OSC 53|53rd]] | |||
|{{osc|Lost Islands}} | |||
|Koichi Sugiyama | |||
|"Dragon Quest IV Menuet" | |||
|<span style=color:red>14 | |||
|<span style=color:red>32 | |||
|- | |||
![[OSC 53|53rd]] | |||
|{{osc|Lost Islands}} | |||
|Koichi Sugiyama | |||
|"Dragon Quest IV Menuet" | |||
|<span style=color:red>14 | |||
|<span style=color:red>32 | |||
|- | |||
![[OSC 53|53rd]] | |||
|{{osc|Lettuce}} | |||
|IZ*ONE | |||
|"La Vie En Rose" | |||
|<span style=color:red>14 | |||
|<span style=color:red>47 | |||
|- | |||
![[OSC 53|53rd]] | |||
|{{osc|Celestiana}} | |||
|Nashville String Machine | |||
|"Over The Horizon" | |||
|<span style=color:red>15 | |||
|<span style=color:red>31 | |||
|- | |||
![[OSC 53|53rd]] | |||
|{{osc|Unovah}} | |||
|New Kids ft. DJ Paul Elstak | |||
|"Turbo" | |||
|<span style=color:red>15 | |||
|<span style=color:red>36 | |||
|- | |||
![[OSC 53|53rd]] | |||
|{{osc|Gandhara}} | |||
|100% | |||
|"Heart" | |||
|<span style=color:red>16 | |||
|<span style=color:red>26 | |||
|- | |||
![[OSC 53|53rd]] | |||
|{{osc|Folkloria}} | |||
|Edis ft. Emina | |||
|"Güzelliğine" | |||
|<span style=color:red><s>17</s> | |||
|<span style=color:red><s>66</s> | |||
|- | |||
![[OSC 53|53rd]] | |||
|{{osc|Kannel}} | |||
|Quincy Wilson ft. Delany | |||
|"Het Voelt Zo Goed" | |||
|<span style=color:red>16 | |||
|<span style=color:red>28 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:14, 11 November 2018
- This article is about used songs in the Outernatia Song Contest, for contest itself, see Outernatia Song Contest.
The list below includes the songs used in the Outernatia Song Contest from 51st edition to 100th edition. You can sort it by edition, country, artist, song, place and points received. Disqualified entries appear at the far top/bottom when sorted by points received.
Songs
Table key
- Winner - The country won the OSC that edition.
- Strikeout
Textmeans that country was disqualified - Red text means that country did not qualify to the final in that edition.
Edition | Country | Artist | Song | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51st | Daǔlska | Imagine Dragons | "Natural" | 10 | 58 |
51st | Sunetti | Sophia Somajo | "A Million Songs" | 10 | 59 |
51st | Ladoga | Po-ma-da | "Cherry Cherry Lady" | 11 | 41 |
51st | Oalia | The Fooo Conspiracy | "Freestyler" | 11 | 59 |
51st | Celestiana | Sean Paul ft. Alexis Jordan | "Got 2 Love U" | 12 | 55 |
51st | Alardon | Built By Titan ft. Jason Eskridge | "Air" | 13 | 35 |
51st | Gandhara | Sandra | "Everlasting Love" | 14 | 34 |
51st | Enot'ebia | Makkeroni | "Can Can World" | 14 | 44 |
51st | Timivar | Said The Sky x Dabin ft. Linn | "Superstar" | 15 | 33 |
51st | Unovah | Andy Grammer | "Honey, I'm Good" | 15 | 33 |
51st | Lettuce | LOONA/ODD EYE CIRCLE | "Girl Front" | 16 | 30 |
51st | Pönö | Ylvis | "Massachusetts" | 16 | 25 |
51st | Thorway | Hugo Helmig | "Wild" | 17 | 23 |
51st | Lahna | Døvydas | "Piano Tune" | 17 | 17 |
51st | Auspikitan | Rihanna | "Disturbia" | 1 | 177 |
51st | Grolskira | Fall Out Boy | "Centuries" | 2 | 145 |
51st | Raingate | Panic! At The Disco | "High Hopes" | 3 | 143 |
51st | Dagon-Azuria | Ancient Bards | "In My Arms" | 4 | 142 |
51st | Asankon | Adam Daniel | "Tænder På Dig" | 5 | 115 |
51st | Kimmystan | Bouchra | "Déjà Vu" | 6 | 112 |
51st | Alteus | Illenium | "Take You Down" | 7 | 111 |
51st | Aevis | a-ha | "Summer Moved On" | 8 | 106 |
51st | Mărium | Janice | "You Only Say You Love Me In The Dark" | 9 | 103 |
51st | Spinachia | Paloma Faith | "Warrior" | 10 | 101 |
51st | Kosma | Haloo Helsinki! | "Ei suomalaiset tanssi" | 11 | 99 |
51st | Saónas Fe Pier | Lost Frequencies | "Are You With Me" | 12 | 89 |
51st | Kaministiquia | Martin Garrix ft. Bonn | "High On Life" | 13 | 87 |
51st | Levië | Tom Walker | "Leave A Light On" | 14 | 84 |
51st | DimkaRUS | David Guetta & Sia | "Flames" | 15 | 78 |
51st | Limnoupolitana | Rada | "Reanimatsiya" | 16 | 71 |
51st | Gaulia | Florence + The Machine | "Hunger" | 17 | 65 |
51st | Bartlett | Aitana | "Teléfono" | 18 | 61 |
51st | Kannel | Alekna ft. Otreya | "Tu es noriu" | 19 | 57 |
51st | Riya-Sampetrina | Kim Kay | "Li La Li" | 20 | 45 |
51st | Jungalero | Ryan Paris | "Besoin d'Amour" | 21 | 39 |
52nd | Jungalero | Nanne Grönvall | "Lyckos Dig!" | 11 | 53 |
52nd | Folkloria | Camilla Gallardo | "Abrázame" | 11 | 47 |
52nd | Unovah | Basto | "Again and Again" | 12 | 38 |
52nd | Thorway | Anne-Grethe Bjarup Riis & Anders Berthelsen | "Jeg Vil Ha' En Baby" | 13 | 41 |
52nd | Laranjeiras | V V Brown | "Lazarus" | 13 | 38 |
52nd | Kosma | Petra van Gennip | "Ik ben verliefd" | 14 | 31 |
52nd | Dinokratys & Shrikidai | Anjeza Shahini | "Energji" | 14 | 36 |
52nd | Celestiana | Ciara | "I Bet" | 15 | 27 |
52nd | Saónas Fe Pier | GAZIROVKA | "Black" | 15 | 30 |
52nd | Lost Islands | Hajji Alejandro | "Panakip-Butas" | 16 | 25 |
52nd | Alardon | Mista | "Ca$h Out" | 16 | 28 |
52nd | Green Apple | Kanye West | "Heartless" | 17 | 21 |
52nd | Dagon-Azuria | Macklemore ft. Skylar Grey | "Glorious" | ||
52nd | Auspikitan | Lauv ft. Julia Michaels | "There's No Way" | 18 | 18 |
52nd | Gaulia | Kesha | "Here Comes The Change" | ||
52nd | Enot'ebia | Selena Gomez | "Slow Down" | 1 | 128 |
52nd | Grolskira | Rotana | "Daddy" | 2 | 127 |
52nd | Asankon | Elodie, Michele Bravi, Guè Pequeno | "Nero Bali" | 3 | 105 |
52nd | Dulcet Ebullience | Mr. President | "Coco Jambo" | 4 | 102 |
52nd | Kannel | Eric Saade | "Fingerprints" | 5 | 100 |
52nd | Raingate | Blas Cantó | "Él no soy yo" | 6 | 93 |
52nd | Pönö | STRIA | "Rise From The Ashes" | 7 | 91 |
52nd | Kaministiquia | Karencitta | "No Apology (Wala Akong Paki)" | 8 | 83 |
52nd | Ladoga | KAZKA | "Plakala" | 9 | 82 |
52nd | Levië | Lillix | "Sweet Temptation (Hollow)" | 10 | 82 |
52nd | Riya-Sampetrina | Safri Duo | "Played-A-Live (The Bongo Song)" | 11 | 81 |
52nd | Sunetti | illion | "Miracle" | 12 | 80 |
52nd | Limnoupolitana | Eve Under Fire | "The Strong" | 13 | 77 |
52nd | Kimmystan | TWiiNS | "Latino Love" | 14 | 76 |
52nd | Daǔlska | Margaret | "Lollipop" | 15 | 73 |
52nd | Bartlett | NIKI | "Warpaint" | 16 | 71 |
52nd | Alteus | Axel Johansson | "Do or Die" | 17 | 70 |
52nd | Gandhara | Kygo ft. Conrad Sewell | "Firestone" | 18 | 69 |
52nd | Mărium | Berksan ft. Hande Yener | "Haberi Var Mı?" | 19 | 69 |
52nd | Lettuce | Haifa Wehbe | "Ezzay Ansak" | 20 | 49 |
52nd | DimkaRUS | Troye Sivan ft. Ariana Grande | "Dance To This" | 21 | 44 |
52nd | Lahna | Jack White | "Over and Over and Over" | 22 | 28 |
52nd | Ponásikwa | Seven Lions, Tritonal & Kill The Noise ft. HALIENE | "Horizon" | ||
53rd | Dagon-Azuria | Sogdiana | "Ya Vybirayu Tebya" | 10 | 55 |
53rd | Enot'ebia | Dove Cameron ft. Christina Grimmie & Baby Kaely | "What A Girl Is" | 10 | 53 |
53rd | DimkaRUS | MALFA | "So Long" | 11 | 54 |
53rd | Limnoupolitana | Diamante | "Black Heart" | 11 | 51 |
53rd | Thorway | Stine Bramsen & Patrick Dorgan | "Can't Let It Go" | 12 | 51 |
53rd | Alardon | Cazzi Opeia & Jin X Jin | "Batman & Robin" | 13 | 37 |
53rd | Koalatopolous | The Heathers | "November" | 13 | 48 |
53rd | Lost Islands | Koichi Sugiyama | "Dragon Quest IV Menuet" | 14 | 32 |
53rd | Lost Islands | Koichi Sugiyama | "Dragon Quest IV Menuet" | 14 | 32 |
53rd | Lettuce | IZ*ONE | "La Vie En Rose" | 14 | 47 |
53rd | Celestiana | Nashville String Machine | "Over The Horizon" | 15 | 31 |
53rd | Unovah | New Kids ft. DJ Paul Elstak | "Turbo" | 15 | 36 |
53rd | Gandhara | 100% | "Heart" | 16 | 26 |
53rd | Folkloria | Edis ft. Emina | "Güzelliğine" | ||
53rd | Kannel | Quincy Wilson ft. Delany | "Het Voelt Zo Goed" | 16 | 28 |