List of the top ranking countries in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Top 5) |
(→Top 10) |
||
Line 476: | Line 476: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|{{isc|Kosma}} | |||
|5 | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|4 | |||
|4 | |||
|1 | |||
|5 | |||
|4 | |||
|2 | |||
|4 | |||
|199 | |||
|34 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|{{isc|Territrius}} | |{{isc|Territrius}} | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 489: | Line 504: | ||
|196 | |196 | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
Line 525: | Line 525: | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |2 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 532: | Line 532: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |174 | ||
| | |28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
Line 560: | Line 560: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|6 | |||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |157 | ||
| | |32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
Line 677: | Line 677: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |129 | ||
| | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
Line 866: | Line 866: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Fierce}} | ||
| | |1 | ||
|1 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |5 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |81 | ||
| | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Pen Island}} | ||
|2 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |79 | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 971: | Line 971: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Alma Livre}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|56 | |1 | ||
|10 | |1 | ||
|- | | | ||
| | |60 | ||
|{{isc|DPR Jindalea}} | |9 | ||
|- | |||
|37 | |||
|{{isc|Symphony Isles}} | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|56 | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|38 | |||
|{{isc|DPR Jindalea}} | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,000: | Line 1,015: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39 | ||
|{{isc|Pebbleland}} | |{{isc|Pebbleland}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 1,015: | Line 1,030: | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |40 | ||
|{{isc|H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug}} | |{{isc|H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,030: | Line 1,045: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |41 | ||
|{{isc|Spitzenbergen}} | |{{isc|Spitzenbergen}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,045: | Line 1,060: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |42 | ||
|{{isc|San Monique}} | |{{isc|San Monique}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,057: | Line 1,072: | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
Line 1,286: | Line 1,286: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|57 | |57 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Waticania}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|3 | |1 | ||
|32 | |1 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|33 | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|58 | |||
|{{isc|Trešlend}} | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
|32 | |||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |59 | ||
|{{isc|Faĺvarak}} | |{{isc|Faĺvarak}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,315: | Line 1,330: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |60 | ||
|{{isc|Auspikitan}} | |{{isc|Auspikitan}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 1,330: | Line 1,345: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |61 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Monteverde}} | ||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,511: | Line 1,511: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|72 | |72 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Levië}} | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
|2 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |21 | ||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|73 | |||
|{{isc|Kaeros Islands}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|20 | |20 | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |74 | ||
|{{isc|Bartlett}} | |{{isc|Bartlett}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,540: | Line 1,555: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |75 | ||
|{{isc|Ruthsina}} | |{{isc|Ruthsina}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,555: | Line 1,570: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |76 | ||
|{{isc|Ponásikwa}} | |{{isc|Ponásikwa}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,570: | Line 1,585: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |77 | ||
|{{isc|Tjärsklanjska}} | |{{isc|Tjärsklanjska}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,585: | Line 1,600: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |78 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Riya-Sampetrina}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,595: | Line 1,609: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |17 | ||
| | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |79 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Oalia}} | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,609: | Line 1,625: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |||
|16 | |16 | ||
| | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |80 | ||
|{{isc|Enot'ebia}} | |{{isc|Enot'ebia}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,630: | Line 1,645: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |81 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Marvelia}} | ||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|82 | |82 | ||
Line 1,765: | Line 1,765: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |88 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Lahna}} | ||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|12 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|90 | |90 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Sockistan}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,796: | Line 1,796: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|91 | |91 | ||
|{{isc|Thorway}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|11 | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|92 | |||
|{{isc|Aurävaan}} | |{{isc|Aurävaan}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,810: | Line 1,825: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |93 | ||
|{{isc|Land of Jhe Freeh}} | |{{isc|Land of Jhe Freeh}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,825: | Line 1,840: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |93 | ||
|{{isc|Koalatopolous}} | |{{isc|Koalatopolous}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,840: | Line 1,855: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |95 | ||
|{{isc|Mukaltin}} | |{{isc|Mukaltin}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,855: | Line 1,870: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |96 | ||
|{{isc|Evergreen Lands}} | |{{isc|Evergreen Lands}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,870: | Line 1,885: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |97 | ||
|{{isc|Republica Libera}} | |{{isc|Republica Libera}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,885: | Line 1,900: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |98 | ||
|{{isc|Spinachia}} | |{{isc|Spinachia}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,900: | Line 1,915: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |99 | ||
|{{isc|T.E.T.R.I.S}} | |{{isc|T.E.T.R.I.S}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,915: | Line 1,930: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |100 | ||
|{{isc|Trolofloppia}} | |{{isc|Trolofloppia}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,930: | Line 1,945: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |101 | ||
|{{isc|Dinokratys & Shrikidai}} | |{{isc|Dinokratys & Shrikidai}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,945: | Line 1,960: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |102 | ||
|{{isc|St Olaf}} | |{{isc|St Olaf}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,960: | Line 1,975: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |103 | ||
|{{isc|DimkaRUS}} | |{{isc|DimkaRUS}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,975: | Line 1,990: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |104 | ||
|{{isc|L.M Lažovi}} | |{{isc|L.M Lažovi}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,983: | Line 1,998: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |104 | ||
|{{isc|Saónas Fe Pier}} | |{{isc|Saónas Fe Pier}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |106 | ||
|{{isc|Üürnikoise}} | |{{isc|Üürnikoise}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,020: | Line 2,035: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |107 | ||
|{{isc|Laranjeiras}} | |{{isc|Laranjeiras}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,035: | Line 2,050: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |107 | ||
|{{isc|San Remo}} | |{{isc|San Remo}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,050: | Line 2,065: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |109 | ||
|{{isc|Brickistan}} | |{{isc|Brickistan}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,065: | Line 2,080: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |109 | ||
|{{isc|Irlandia}} | |{{isc|Irlandia}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,080: | Line 2,095: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |111 | ||
|{{isc|Nouvelle-Acadie}} | |{{isc|Nouvelle-Acadie}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,095: | Line 2,110: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |111 | ||
|{{isc|Rötenrod}} | |{{isc|Rötenrod}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,110: | Line 2,125: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |113 | ||
|{{isc|Canedonia}} | |{{isc|Canedonia}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,125: | Line 2,140: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |113 | ||
|{{isc|Puntíkov}} | |{{isc|Puntíkov}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,140: | Line 2,155: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |113 | ||
|{{isc|Timivar}} | |{{isc|Timivar}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,155: | Line 2,170: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |116 | ||
|{{isc|Sanlyona}} | |{{isc|Sanlyona}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,170: | Line 2,185: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |116 | ||
|{{isc|Swelatie}} | |{{isc|Swelatie}} | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 11:33, 3 May 2021
Top 5
|
|
Top 10
Ranking | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank | Country | 12 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Total | # of Top 10s |
1 | Sunetti | 4 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 244 | 37 |
2 | Chruno | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 226 | 31 | |
3 | Kosma | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 199 | 34 |
4 | Territrius | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 196 | 36 |
5 | Ova Anova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 186 | 33 |
6 | Nicolas' Neighbour | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 174 | 28 |
7 | Bubblique | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 162 | 29 |
8 | Tonallán | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 157 | 32 |
9 | Luzze | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 155 | 23 |
10 | Alteus | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 150 | 21 | ||
11 | Lacrea | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 143 | 22 | |
12 | Dulcet Ebullience | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 137 | 19 | ||
13 | Grolskira | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 134 | 23 |
14 | Ħanei Čaravāz | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 134 | 20 | |
15 | Zephyrus | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 129 | 23 | |
16 | Bitland | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 129 | 20 |
17 | Kaministiquia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 120 | 23 |
18 | Noxus | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 115 | 16 | |
19 | Tashkveny | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 110 | 21 | |
20 | Irdminia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 103 | 17 | ||
21 | Kaledonii | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 100 | 20 | ||
22 | Tikata | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 100 | 18 | ||
23 | Porielana | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 97 | 15 | ||
24 | Kimmystan | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 95 | 14 | |||
25 | Aonach | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 94 | 16 | ||
26 | Saint Eva & Lepland | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 91 | 21 | |
27 | Asankon | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 86 | 16 | ||
28 | Valdron | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 81 | 16 | |||
29 | Fierce | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 81 | 15 | ||
30 | Pen Island | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 79 | 14 | |
31 | Amsteris | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 73 | 14 | ||
32 | Leshia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 66 | 10 | ||||
33 | Spirevo | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 63 | 10 | |||
34 | Haven | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 61 | 16 | ||
35 | Yazminia | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 61 | 8 | ||||
36 | Alma Livre | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 60 | 9 | ||
37 | Symphony Isles | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 56 | 10 | |||
38 | DPR Jindalea | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 54 | 8 | ||||
39 | Pebbleland | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 52 | 9 | ||||
40 | H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 52 | 8 | ||||
41 | Spitzenbergen | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 51 | 8 | ||||
42 | San Monique | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50 | 8 | |||
43 | Lost Islands | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 49 | 8 | ||||
44 | Alexandria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 49 | 6 | |||||
45 | Aevis | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 47 | 9 | ||||
46 | Pönö | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 46 | 6 | ||||||
47 | Anselmsuusonia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 9 | ||
48 | Caprika | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 43 | 8 | ||||
49 | Sibinia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 5 | ||||||
50 | Eriod | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 40 | 10 | |||||
51 | Raingate | 2 | 2 | 1 | 40 | 5 | |||||||
52 | Rata Sum | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 38 | 8 | |||||
53 | Men̈́sa | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 38 | 7 | |||||
54 | Dvipantara | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 5 | ||||||
55 | Pinnipedia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 6 | ||||
56 | Kharó | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 6 | |||||
57 | Waticania | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 7 | ||||||
58 | Trešlend | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 32 | 10 | |||||
59 | Faĺvarak | 1 | 2 | 32 | 3 | ||||||||
60 | Auspikitan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 4 | |||||||
61 | Monteverde | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 5 | |||||
62 | Yutuland | 1 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 4 | |||||||
63 | Ladoga | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 4 | ||||||
64 | Percheron | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 5 | |||||
65 | Uubell | 3 | 1 | 27 | 4 | ||||||||
66 | Mărium | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 5 | |||||
67 | Huania | 2 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 4 | |||||||
68 | Victoria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | ||||||
69 | Carpathia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 3 | |||||||
70 | Beige | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 3 | |||||||
71 | Novatlantida | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 4 | ||||||
72 | Levië | 1 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 4 | |||||||
73 | Kaeros Islands | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 6 | ||||||
74 | Bartlett | 2 | 20 | 2 | |||||||||
75 | Ruthsina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 3 | |||||||
76 | Ponásikwa | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 6 | ||||||
77 | Tjärsklanjska | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 3 | |||||||
78 | Riya-Sampetrina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 5 | ||||||
79 | Oalia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 6 | |||||
80 | Enot'ebia | 1 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 4 | |||||||
81 | Marvelia | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
82 | Keohretcha | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
83 | Volnytaria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | ||||||
84 | Edoriada | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | ||||||||
85 | Háttųka | 1 | 3 | 13 | 4 | ||||||||
86 | Gandhara | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||
87 | Stylé | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||
88 | Harlequenia | 1 | 12 | 1 | |||||||||
88 | Lahna | 1 | 12 | 1 | |||||||||
90 | Sockistan | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | |||||||
91 | Thorway | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | |||||||
92 | Aurävaan | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | ||||||||
93 | Land of Jhe Freeh | 1 | 10 | 1 | |||||||||
93 | Koalatopolous | 1 | 10 | 1 | |||||||||
95 | Mukaltin | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
96 | Evergreen Lands | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
97 | Republica Libera | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
98 | Spinachia | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
99 | T.E.T.R.I.S | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
100 | Trolofloppia | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||
101 | Dinokratys & Shrikidai | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||
102 | St Olaf | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||
103 | DimkaRUS | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||
104 | L.M Lažovi | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||
104 | Saónas Fe Pier | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||
106 | Üürnikoise | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
107 | Laranjeiras | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
107 | San Remo | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
109 | Brickistan | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
109 | Irlandia | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
111 | Nouvelle-Acadie | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
111 | Rötenrod | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
113 | Canedonia | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
113 | Puntíkov | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
113 | Timivar | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
116 | Sanlyona | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
116 | Swelatie | 1 | 1 | 1 |