Alen in Ballad Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|102 | |102 | ||
|- | |||
|'''41st''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Italy}} Michele Zarrillo | |||
|"Cinque giorni" | |||
|5 | |||
|78 | |||
|-bgcolor="#CC9966" | |||
|'''42nd''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Israel}} Harel Skaat | |||
|"Ve'at" | |||
|3 | |||
|86 | |||
|-bgcolor="gold" | |||
|'''43rd''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Portugal}} Mariza | |||
|"Ó Gente Da Minha Terra" | |||
|1 | |||
|98 | |||
|- | |||
|'''44th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Snow Patrol | |||
|"Chasing Cars" | |||
|5 | |||
|75 | |||
|- | |||
|'''45th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Switzerland}} Fabienne Louves & Marc Sway | |||
|"Hemmigslos liebe" | |||
|19 | |||
|34 | |||
|- | |||
|'''46th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Bosnia and Herzegovina}}{{flagicon|Croatia}} Ivana Marić | |||
|"Tebe voljeti" | |||
|15 | |||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
|'''47th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Israel}} Shiri Maimon | |||
|"Otcha" | |||
|14 | |||
|54 | |||
|-bgcolor="#CC9966" | |||
|'''48th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Canada}}{{flagicon|France}} Garou, Daniel Lavoie & Patrick Fiori | |||
|"Belle" | |||
|3 | |||
|98 | |||
|-bgcolor="#CC9966" | |||
|'''49th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Norway}} A-ha | |||
|"Hunting High and Low" | |||
|3 | |||
|105 | |||
|- | |- |