Baltic Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! scope="col" class="unsortable"| Host city | ! scope="col" class="unsortable"| Host city | ||
! scope="col" class="unsortable"| Participants | ! scope="col" class="unsortable"| Participants | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Baltic Song Contest 13|13th]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Finland}} Liekki | |||
|"Onnen Lapsi" | |||
|{{flagicon|Belarus}} Andrey | |||
|60 | |||
|1 | |||
|{{flagicon|Denmark}} Stelios | |||
|23 March 2011 | |||
|Copenhagen | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Baltic Song Contest 14|14th]]''' | |'''[[Baltic Song Contest 14|14th]]''' |
Revision as of 09:39, 21 May 2012
Winners
Edition | Performer | Song | Participant | Points | Margin | Runner-up | Date | Host city | Participants |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13th | Liekki | "Onnen Lapsi" | Andrey | 60 | 1 | Stelios | 23 March 2011 | Copenhagen | 11 |
14th | Putnu Balle | "Gājējs" | mafija | 60 | 1 | Minchy | 4 January 2012 | Helsinki | 10 |
15th | The Rasmus | "Livin' In A World Without You" | mafija | 53 | 4 | coolverstukas | 1 February 2012 | Riga | 7 |
16th | Saara | "Saara unenägu" | Minchy | 71 | 3 | Captain Hannes | 2 March 2012 | Espoo | 11 |
17th | Kleerup | "Medication" | Yuzik | 71 | 3 | Escapist | 1 April 2012 | Tallinn | 10 |
18th | Greip | "Vihma Loits" | Arslan | 73 | 4 | Minchy | 1 May 2012 | Stockholm | 11 |
19th | June 2012 | Tartu | 14 |