Baltic Song Contest 19: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== All 12 points === | |||
{| class="wikitable" width=45% | |||
|- | |||
! N. !! Recipient !! Voters | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"| 3 | |||
|Minchy | |||
|berKylie, coolverstukas, Shawn | |||
|- | |||
|Nathan | |||
|lucas, santos, VasilijeM. | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|coolverstukas | |||
|Minchy, Stelios | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="4"| 1 | |||
|berKylie | |||
|GiftenceG | |||
|- | |||
|GiftenceG | |||
|Andrey | |||
|- | |||
|VasilijeM. | |||
|Nathan | |||
|- | |||
|Yuzik | |||
|Arslan | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{Baltic Song Contest}} | {{Baltic Song Contest}} | ||
[[Category:Baltic Song Contest]] | [[Category:Baltic Song Contest]] |
Revision as of 19:34, 3 June 2012
Baltic Song Contest 19 | |
---|---|
Dates | |
Final date | 2 June 2012 |
Host | |
Host city | Tartu |
Presenter(s) | coolverstukas |
Participants | |
Number of entries | 14 |
Debuting | lucas VasilijeM. |
Returning | Escapist |
Vote | |
Voting system | 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. |
Winning song | "Hyperventilating" |
Baltic Song Contest | |
◄18 20► |
Songs
All 12 points
N. | Recipient | Voters |
---|---|---|
3 | Minchy | berKylie, coolverstukas, Shawn |
Nathan | lucas, santos, VasilijeM. | |
2 | coolverstukas | Minchy, Stelios |
1 | berKylie | GiftenceG |
GiftenceG | Andrey | |
VasilijeM. | Nathan | |
Yuzik | Arslan |