Canoeing at the 2016 Internatian Games: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
TheMooCows (talk | contribs) (→Sprint) |
TheMooCows (talk | contribs) (→Sprint) |
||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Men's C-1 200 m<br />{{DetailsLink|Canoeing at the 2016 Internatian Games – Men's C-1 200 metres}} | |Men's C-1 200 m<br />{{DetailsLink|Canoeing at the 2016 Internatian Games – Men's C-1 200 metres}} | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Ponásikwa}} Keli Analu | ||
| | |{{flagicon|SEAL}} Wayne Morrison | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Kosma}} Sasu Mäenpää | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Men's C-1 1000 m<br />{{DetailsLink|Canoeing at the 2016 Internatian Games – Men's C-1 1000 metres}} | |Men's C-1 1000 m<br />{{DetailsLink|Canoeing at the 2016 Internatian Games – Men's C-1 1000 metres}} | ||
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Men's K-2 200 m<br />{{DetailsLink|Canoeing at the 2016 Internatian Games – Men's K-2 200 metres}} | |Men's K-2 200 m<br />{{DetailsLink|Canoeing at the 2016 Internatian Games – Men's K-2 200 metres}} | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Ponásikwa}} Punawai Kalawai'a | ||
| | |{{flagicon|SEAL}} Conner Morrow | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Percheron}} Duane Perkins | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Men's K-2 1000 m<br />{{DetailsLink|Canoeing at the 2016 Internatian Games – Men's K-2 1000 metres}} | |Men's K-2 1000 m<br />{{DetailsLink|Canoeing at the 2016 Internatian Games – Men's K-2 1000 metres}} | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Ponásikwa}} Pili Kani | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Amsteris}} Chase Richard | ||
| | |{{flagicon|HKJIADH}} Sung-Soo Cho | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Men's K-4 1000 m<br />{{DetailsLink|Canoeing at the 2016 Internatian Games – Men's K-4 1000 metres}} | |Men's K-4 1000 m<br />{{DetailsLink|Canoeing at the 2016 Internatian Games – Men's K-4 1000 metres}} | ||
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Women's K-1 500 m<br />{{DetailsLink|Canoeing at the 2016 Internatian Games – Women's K-1 500 metres}} | |Women's K-1 500 m<br />{{DetailsLink|Canoeing at the 2016 Internatian Games – Women's K-1 500 metres}} | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Ponásikwa}} Mamo Makana | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Evergreen Lands}} Sylvi Silje | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Kosma}} Tauno Laakkonen | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Women's K-2 500 m<br />{{DetailsLink|Canoeing at the 2016 Internatian Games – Women's K-2 500 metres}} | |Women's K-2 500 m<br />{{DetailsLink|Canoeing at the 2016 Internatian Games – Women's K-2 500 metres}} |
Revision as of 06:21, 19 August 2016
H | Heats | ½ | Semifinals | F | Final |
Event↓/Date → | Sun 7 | Mon 8 | Tue 9 | Wed 10 | Thu 11 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men's C-1 | H | ½ | F | |||||
Men's C-2 | H | ½ | F | |||||
Men's K-1 | H | ½ | F | |||||
Women's K-1 | H | ½ | F |
Event↓/Date → | Mon 15 | Tue 16 | Wed 17 | Thu 18 | Fri 19 | Sat 20 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men's C-1 200 m | H | ½ | F | ||||||
Men's C-1 1000 m | H | ½ | F | ||||||
Men's C-2 1000 m | H | ½ | F | ||||||
Men's K-1 200 m | H | ½ | F | ||||||
Men's K-1 1000 m | H | ½ | F | ||||||
Men's K-2 200 m | H | ½ | F | ||||||
Men's K-2 1000 m | H | ½ | F | ||||||
Men's K-4 1000 m | H | ½ | F | ||||||
Women's K-1 200 m | H | ½ | F | ||||||
Women's K-1 500 m | H | ½ | F | ||||||
Women's K-2 500 m | H | ½ | F | ||||||
Women's K-4 500 m | H | ½ | F |
Slalom
Sprint
- Men
- Women
- ^ a b "Rio 2016: Ticket Guide – Search for Sessions". Rio 2016. Retrieved 5 April 2015.