Enot'ebia in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Miranda Cosgrove | |{{flagicon|United States}} Miranda Cosgrove | ||
|“Shakespeare” | |“Shakespeare” | ||
|English | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!{{flagicon|Fierce}} [[Internatia Song Contest 70|70th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Italy}} ? | |||
|? | |||
|English | |English | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 06:34, 5 March 2018
ენოტებია - Enot'ebia | |
---|---|
Member station | რადიო მოცეკვავე ენოტი (რმე) - Radio Motsek'vave Enot'i (RME) |
Participation summary | |
Appearances | 1 |
First appearance | ISC 69 |
Enot'ebia made their debut in the 69th edition of the Internatia Song Contest held in Tötotő, Chruno.
Contestants
- Table key
Winner Second place Third place Last place Disqualified Did not compete
Edition | Artist | Song | Language | Final | Points | Semi | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
69th | Miranda Cosgrove | “Shakespeare” | English | ||||
70th | ? | ? | English |
Participation History
|
|
Voting History
Final
|
|
|
|
Semifinal
These are the countries that Enot'ebia has given the most points to and received the most points from in the semifinals. This does not include points given or received from countries as part of the International Jury.
|
|
12 Points from Enot'ebia
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Edition | Country | Artist | Song | Place |
69th |
Semi Final 1 | Semi Final 2 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Edition | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Country | Artist | Song | Place |
69th |
(*) as part of the International Jury
Medal Table (Finals only)
(up to ISC 68)
Country | Gold | Silver | Bronze | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voting similarites
|
|