Eurovision Song Contest 2013: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
(16 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
===The Album=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!The Album | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.sendspace.com/file/ev2tfr sendspace] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Semi-finals=== | ===Semi-finals=== | ||
Line 30: | Line 41: | ||
|[[wikipedia:Birgit Õigemeel|Birgit Õigemeel]] | |[[wikipedia:Birgit Õigemeel|Birgit Õigemeel]] | ||
|"[[wikipedia:Et uus saaks alguse|Et uus saaks alguse]]" | |"[[wikipedia:Et uus saaks alguse|Et uus saaks alguse]]" | ||
| | | [http://www.sendspace.com/file/6wtroo] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands | | {{Flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands | ||
| [[wikipedia:Anouk (singer)|Anouk]] | | [[wikipedia:Anouk (singer)|Anouk]] | ||
| "[[wikipedia:Birds (Anouk song)|Birds]]" | | "[[wikipedia:Birds (Anouk song)|Birds]]" | ||
| [http://www.sendspace.com/file/ | | [http://www.sendspace.com/file/uzsqqu] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Flagicon|Russia}} Russia | | {{Flagicon|Russia}} Russia | ||
Line 45: | Line 56: | ||
| [[wikipedia:Hannah Mancini|Hannah Mancini]] | | [[wikipedia:Hannah Mancini|Hannah Mancini]] | ||
| "[[wikipedia:Straight Into Love|Straight Into Love]]" | | "[[wikipedia:Straight Into Love|Straight Into Love]]" | ||
| | | [http://www.sendspace.com/file/i2nb6u] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Flagicon|Ukraine}} Ukraine | | {{Flagicon|Ukraine}} Ukraine | ||
| [[wikipedia:Zlata Ognevich|Zlata Ognevich]] | | [[wikipedia:Zlata Ognevich|Zlata Ognevich]] | ||
| "[[wikipedia:Gravity (Zlata Ognevich song)|Gravity]]" | | "[[wikipedia:Gravity (Zlata Ognevich song)|Gravity]]" | ||
| | | [http://www.sendspace.com/file/fmc0o8] | ||
|-class="sortbottom" style="background:#cccccc;" | |-class="sortbottom" style="background:#cccccc;" | ||
|colspan="5" align="center"|'''Second half''' | |colspan="5" align="center"|'''Second half''' | ||
Line 67: | Line 78: | ||
| [[wikipedia:Despina Olympiou|Despina Olympiou]] | | [[wikipedia:Despina Olympiou|Despina Olympiou]] | ||
| "[[wikipedia:An Me Thimase|An Me Thimase]]" (Αν Με Θυμάσαι) | | "[[wikipedia:An Me Thimase|An Me Thimase]]" (Αν Με Θυμάσαι) | ||
| | | [http://www.sendspace.com/file/6am8rb] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Flagicon|Ireland}} Ireland | | {{Flagicon|Ireland}} Ireland | ||
| [[wikipedia:Ryan Dolan|Ryan Dolan]] | | [[wikipedia:Ryan Dolan|Ryan Dolan]] | ||
| "[[wikipedia:Only Love Survives|Only Love Survives]]" | | "[[wikipedia:Only Love Survives|Only Love Survives]]" | ||
| | | [http://www.sendspace.com/file/wdnjv4] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Flagicon|Lithuania}} Lithuania | | {{Flagicon|Lithuania}} Lithuania | ||
| [[wikipedia:Andrius Pojavis|Andrius Pojavis]] | | [[wikipedia:Andrius Pojavis|Andrius Pojavis]] | ||
| "[[wikipedia:Something (Andrius Pojavis song)|Something]]" | | "[[wikipedia:Something (Andrius Pojavis song)|Something]]" | ||
| | | [http://www.sendspace.com/file/5hnam3] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Flagicon|Moldova}} Moldova | | {{Flagicon|Moldova}} Moldova | ||
| | | [[wikipedia:Aliona Moon|Aliona Moon]] | ||
| | | "[[wikipedia:A Million (song)|A Million]]" | ||
| | | [http://www.sendspace.com/file/2li4r1] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Flagicon|Montenegro}} Montenegro | | {{Flagicon|Montenegro}} Montenegro | ||
| [[wikipedia:Who See|Who See]] & [[wikipedia:Nina Žižić|Nina Žižić]] | | [[wikipedia:Who See|Who See]] & [[wikipedia:Nina Žižić|Nina Žižić]] | ||
| "[[wikipedia:Igranka|Igranka]]" | | "[[wikipedia:Igranka|Igranka]]" | ||
| | | [http://www.sendspace.com/file/9phmjo] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Flagicon|Serbia}} Serbia | | {{Flagicon|Serbia}} Serbia | ||
Line 107: | Line 118: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Flagicon|Azerbaijan}} Azerbaijan | | {{Flagicon|Azerbaijan}} Azerbaijan | ||
| | | [[wikipedia:Farid Mammadov|Farid Mammadov]] | ||
| | | "[[wikipedia:Hold Me (Farid Mammadov song)|Hold Me]]" | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 114: | Line 125: | ||
| [[wikipedia:Elitsa Todorova|Elitsa]] & [[wikipedia:Stoyan Yankoulov|Stoyan]] | | [[wikipedia:Elitsa Todorova|Elitsa]] & [[wikipedia:Stoyan Yankoulov|Stoyan]] | ||
| "[[wikipedia:Samo shampioni|Samo shampioni]]" (Само шампиони) | | "[[wikipedia:Samo shampioni|Samo shampioni]]" (Само шампиони) | ||
| | | [http://www.sendspace.com/file/hdzyts] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Flagicon|Finland}} Finland | | {{Flagicon|Finland}} Finland | ||
Line 124: | Line 135: | ||
| [[wikipedia:Eyþór Ingi Gunnlaugsson|Eyþór Ingi Gunnlaugsson]] | | [[wikipedia:Eyþór Ingi Gunnlaugsson|Eyþór Ingi Gunnlaugsson]] | ||
| "[[wikipedia:Ég á líf|Ég á líf]]" | | "[[wikipedia:Ég á líf|Ég á líf]]" | ||
| | | [http://www.sendspace.com/file/xrgo4u] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Flagicon|Latvia}} Latvia | | {{Flagicon|Latvia}} Latvia | ||
| [[wikipedia:PeR|PeR]] | | [[wikipedia:PeR|PeR]] | ||
| "[[wikipedia:Here We Go (PeR song)|Here We Go]]" | | "[[wikipedia:Here We Go (PeR song)|Here We Go]]" | ||
| | | [http://www.sendspace.com/file/dxdxb6] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Macedonia}} Macedonia | | {{flagicon|Macedonia}} Macedonia | ||
| [[wikipedia:Vlatko Lozanoski|Lozano]] & [[wikipedia:Esma Redzepova|Esma]] | | [[wikipedia:Vlatko Lozanoski|Lozano]] & [[wikipedia:Esma Redzepova|Esma]] | ||
| | | "[[wikipedia:Pred da se razdeni|Pred da se razdeni]]" (Пред да се раздени) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 139: | Line 150: | ||
| [[wikipedia:Gianluca Bezzina|Gianluca Bezzina]] | | [[wikipedia:Gianluca Bezzina|Gianluca Bezzina]] | ||
| "[[wikipedia:Tomorrow (Gianluca Bezzina song)|Tomorrow]]" | | "[[wikipedia:Tomorrow (Gianluca Bezzina song)|Tomorrow]]" | ||
| | | [http://www.sendspace.com/file/mqmcz7] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Flagicon|San Marino|}} San Marino | | {{Flagicon|San Marino|}} San Marino | ||
| [[wikipedia:Valentina Monetta|Valentina Monetta]] | | [[wikipedia:Valentina Monetta|Valentina Monetta]] | ||
| "[[wikipedia:Crisalide|Crisalide]]" | | "[[wikipedia:Crisalide|Crisalide (Vola)]]" | ||
| | | [http://www.sendspace.com/file/yw43lx] | ||
|-class="sortbottom" style="background:#cccccc;" | |-class="sortbottom" style="background:#cccccc;" | ||
|colspan="5" align="center"|'''Second half''' | |colspan="5" align="center"|'''Second half''' | ||
Line 162: | Line 173: | ||
| [[wikipedia:Nodiko Tatishvili|Nodi Tatishvili]] & [[wikipedia:Sopho Gelovani|Sophie Gelovani]] | | [[wikipedia:Nodiko Tatishvili|Nodi Tatishvili]] & [[wikipedia:Sopho Gelovani|Sophie Gelovani]] | ||
| "[[wikipedia:Waterfall (Sopho Gelovani & Nodiko Tatishvili song)|Waterfall]]" | | "[[wikipedia:Waterfall (Sopho Gelovani & Nodiko Tatishvili song)|Waterfall]]" | ||
| | | [http://www.sendspace.com/file/7n0dnb] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Flagicon|Greece}} Greece | | {{Flagicon|Greece}} Greece | ||
| [[wikipedia:Koza Mostra|Koza Mostra]] & [[wikipedia:Agathonas Iakovidis|Agathonas Iakovidis]] | | [[wikipedia:Koza Mostra|Koza Mostra]] & [[wikipedia:Agathonas Iakovidis|Agathonas Iakovidis]] | ||
| "[[wikipedia:Alcohol Is Free|Alcohol Is Free]]" | | "[[wikipedia:Alcohol Is Free|Alcohol Is Free]]" | ||
| | | [http://www.sendspace.com/file/hcwetk] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Flagicon|Hungary}} Hungary | | {{Flagicon|Hungary}} Hungary | ||
Line 177: | Line 188: | ||
| [[wikipedia:Moran Mazor|Moran Mazor]] | | [[wikipedia:Moran Mazor|Moran Mazor]] | ||
| "[[wikipedia:Rak bishvilo|Rak bishvilo]]" (רק בשבילו) | | "[[wikipedia:Rak bishvilo|Rak bishvilo]]" (רק בשבילו) | ||
| | | [http://www.sendspace.com/file/5eir73] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Flagicon|Norway}} Norway | | {{Flagicon|Norway}} Norway | ||
Line 187: | Line 198: | ||
| [[wikipedia:Cezar Florin Ouatu|Cezar]] | | [[wikipedia:Cezar Florin Ouatu|Cezar]] | ||
| "[[wikipedia:It's My Life (Cezar song)|It's My Life]]" | | "[[wikipedia:It's My Life (Cezar song)|It's My Life]]" | ||
| | | [http://www.sendspace.com/file/afiwne] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Flagicon|Switzerland}} Switzerland | | {{Flagicon|Switzerland}} Switzerland | ||
| | | [[wikipedia:Heilsarmee|Takasa]] | ||
| "[[wikipedia:You and Me (Heilsarmee song)|You and Me]]" | | "[[wikipedia:You and Me (Heilsarmee song)|You and Me]]" | ||
| | | [http://www.sendspace.com/file/mlp9y7] | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Final=== | ===Final=== | ||
Line 216: | Line 226: | ||
| {{Flagicon|Italy}} Italy | | {{Flagicon|Italy}} Italy | ||
| [[wikipedia:Marco Mengoni|Marco Mengoni]] | | [[wikipedia:Marco Mengoni|Marco Mengoni]] | ||
| | | "[[wikipedia:L'essenziale|L'essenziale]]" | ||
| | | [http://www.sendspace.com/file/3qs1id] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Flagicon|Spain}} Spain | | {{Flagicon|Spain}} Spain |
Latest revision as of 18:46, 12 April 2013
The Album
The Album |
---|
sendspace |
Semi-finals
Semi-final 1
Italy, Sweden and the United Kingdom will vote in this semi-final.
Country | Artist | Song | Link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
First half | ||||
Austria | Natália Kelly | "Shine" | [1] | |
Croatia | Klapa s Mora | "Mižerja" | [2] | |
Denmark | Emmelie de Forest | "Only Teardrops" | [3] | |
Estonia | Birgit Õigemeel | "Et uus saaks alguse" | [4] | |
Netherlands | Anouk | "Birds" | [5] | |
Russia | Dina Garipova | "What If" | [6] | |
Slovenia | Hannah Mancini | "Straight Into Love" | [7] | |
Ukraine | Zlata Ognevich | "Gravity" | [8] | |
Second half | ||||
Belarus | Alyona Lanskaya | "Solayoh" | [9] | |
Belgium | Roberto Bellarosa | "Love Kills" | [10] | |
Cyprus | Despina Olympiou | "An Me Thimase" (Αν Με Θυμάσαι) | [11] | |
Ireland | Ryan Dolan | "Only Love Survives" | [12] | |
Lithuania | Andrius Pojavis | "Something" | [13] | |
Moldova | Aliona Moon | "A Million" | [14] | |
Montenegro | Who See & Nina Žižić | "Igranka" | [15] | |
Serbia | Moje 3 | "Ljubav je svuda" (Љубав је свуда) | [16] |
Semi-final 2
Germany, France and Spain will vote in this semi-final.
Country | Artist | Song | Link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
First half | ||||
Azerbaijan | Farid Mammadov | "Hold Me" | ||
Bulgaria | Elitsa & Stoyan | "Samo shampioni" (Само шампиони) | [17] | |
Finland | Krista Siegfrids | "Marry Me" | [18] | |
Iceland | Eyþór Ingi Gunnlaugsson | "Ég á líf" | [19] | |
Latvia | PeR | "Here We Go" | [20] | |
Macedonia | Lozano & Esma | "Pred da se razdeni" (Пред да се раздени) | ||
Malta | Gianluca Bezzina | "Tomorrow" | [21] | |
San Marino | Valentina Monetta | "Crisalide (Vola)" | [22] | |
Second half | ||||
Albania | Adrian Lulgjuraj & Bledar Sejko | "Identitet" | ||
Armenia | Gor Sujyan | "Lonely Planet" | ||
Georgia | Nodi Tatishvili & Sophie Gelovani | "Waterfall" | [23] | |
Greece | Koza Mostra & Agathonas Iakovidis | "Alcohol Is Free" | [24] | |
Hungary | ByeAlex | "Kedvesem" | [25] | |
Israel | Moran Mazor | "Rak bishvilo" (רק בשבילו) | [26] | |
Norway | Margaret Berger | "I Feed You My Love" | [27] | |
Romania | Cezar | "It's My Life" | [28] | |
Switzerland | Takasa | "You and Me" | [29] |
Final
Country | Artist | Song | Link |
---|---|---|---|
France | Amandine Bourgeois | "L'enfer et moi" | [30] |
Germany | Cascada | "Glorious" | [31] |
Italy | Marco Mengoni | "L'essenziale" | [32] |
Spain | ESDM - El Sueño De Morfeo | "Contigo hasta el final" | [33] |
Sweden | Robin Stjernberg | "You" | [34] |
United Kingdom | Bonnie Tyler | "Believe in Me" | [35] |