Fierce in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="5" data-sort-value="zzzzz" {{N/A|Did not participate between [[Outernatia Song Contest 10|10th]] and [[Outernatia Song Contest 11|11th]] edition }} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Outernatia Song Contest 12|12th]] | |||
|Petite Meller | |||
|"Baby Love" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Countries in the Outernatia Song Contest]] | [[Category:Countries in the Outernatia Song Contest]] |
Revision as of 00:25, 9 July 2015
Fierce | |
---|---|
Member station | FTFR |
Participation summary | |
Appearances | 1 |
First appearance | OSC 9 |
Fierce made their debut in the 9th Edition of the Outernatia Song Contest.
Contestants
- Table key
Winner
Second place
Third place
Last place
Disqualified
Did not compete
Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
9th | Indiana | "Heart On Fire" | 14 | 50 |
Did not participate between 10th and 11th edition | ||||
12th | Petite Meller | "Baby Love" |