Grolskira in the Internatia Song Contest 35: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{Infobox ISC National Year | Year = 35 | Contest = | Country = Grolskira | Preselection = "Modern Music Festival in...") |
(→Show) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
The title of the National Final is supposed to represent 3 most musical and youngster friendly cities in the nation where the joint NF will probably be promoted: Vicutkili in Grolskira, Ithist in Alteus and Nineveh in Kaledonii. | The title of the National Final is supposed to represent 3 most musical and youngster friendly cities in the nation where the joint NF will probably be promoted: Vicutkili in Grolskira, Ithist in Alteus and Nineveh in Kaledonii. | ||
The national final is going to have 12 songs, all countries | The national final is going to have 12 songs, all countries suggested 4 songs each. | ||
{| class="sortable wikitable" style="font-size: bigger; | |||
! Artist !! Song !! Representing nation !! Place !! Points | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|} | |||
{{Grolskira in the Internatia Song Contest}} | {{Grolskira in the Internatia Song Contest}} |
Revision as of 11:19, 8 March 2015
Internatia Song Contest 35 | |
---|---|
Country | Grolskira |
National selection | |
Selection process | "Modern Music Festival in Vicutkili/Ithist/Nineveh" |
Selection date(s) | April 2015 |
Grolskira in the Internatia Song Contest | |
◄34 36► |
Grolskira will participate in the Internatia Song Contest 35 in an unknown destination (winner of ISC 33 final to be clear). They will be selecting their song via the joint final together with Kaledonii and Alteus called "Modern Music Festival in Vicutkili/Ithist/Nineveh".
Show
The show is supposed to start at the start of April 2015, when the ISC 35 confirmation period is going to take place.
The title of the National Final is supposed to represent 3 most musical and youngster friendly cities in the nation where the joint NF will probably be promoted: Vicutkili in Grolskira, Ithist in Alteus and Nineveh in Kaledonii.
The national final is going to have 12 songs, all countries suggested 4 songs each.
Artist | Song | Representing nation | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|