Hanzyuki in the Internatia Second Chance Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|34 | |34 | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Second Chance Contest 20|20]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Imany | |||
|''You Will Never Know'' | |||
|English | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:06, 3 July 2015
Hanzyuki | |
---|---|
Member station | TVH |
National selection events | All NF happened in Hanzyuki |
Participation summary | |
Appearances | 12 |
First appearance | ISCC 3 |
Best result | 2nd ISCC 12 |
Worst result | 19th ISCC 14 |
Hanzyuki made its debut at the Internatia Second Chance Contest at ISCC 3 in Palma, Sunetti.
Edition | Artist | Song | Language | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Peace | Wraith | English | 11 | 45 |
4 | Peaches | I Feel Cream | English | 11 | 34 |
6 | Miss Li | Hit It | English | 9 | 71 |
7 | David van Vuuren | You Will Leave a Mark | English | 14 | 32 |
8 | Owlle | Ticky Ticky | English | 16 | 25 |
9 | Mia Diekow | Herz | German | 8 | 58 |
12 | Stereopony | Hitohira no Hanabira | Japanese | 2 | 79 |
13 | Fallulah | I Lay My Head | English | 14 | 38 |
14 | Carrapicho | Tic Tic Tac | Portuguese | 19 | 23 |
15 | Samantha Jade | Soldier | English | 3 | 61 |
16 | Wanessa | DNA | English | 7 | 54 |
17 | Eivør | True Love | English | 4 | 69 |
18 | Miley Cyrus | Wrecking Ball | English | 11 | 34 |
20 | Imany | You Will Never Know | English |