II Concours De La Francophonie 7: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|theme = | |theme = | ||
|image = [[File:II Concours De La Francophonie 7.png|300px]] | |image = [[File:II Concours De La Francophonie 7.png|300px]] | ||
|final = January 2013 | |final = 26 January 2013 | ||
|presenters = {{flagicon|Poland}} santos | |presenters = {{flagicon|Poland}} santos | ||
|city = {{flagicon|Greece}} Athens | |city = {{flagicon|Greece}} Athens | ||
|winner = | |winner = {{flagicon|Belgium}}{{flagicon|France}} "Les Rois Du Monde" | ||
|vote = 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. | |vote = 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. | ||
|entries = 18 | |entries = 18 | ||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 48: | Line 27: | ||
! Artist | ! Artist | ||
! Song | ! Song | ||
! Participant | |||
! Place | ! Place | ||
! Points | ! Points | ||
Line 54: | Line 34: | ||
|{{flagicon|France}} Lise Darly | |{{flagicon|France}} Lise Darly | ||
|"A des années de toi" | |"A des années de toi" | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Australia}} _Michael_ | ||
| | |5 | ||
|74 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|{{flagicon|New Zealand}} Ladyhawke | |{{flagicon|New Zealand}} Ladyhawke | ||
|"Paris S’Enflamme" | |"Paris S’Enflamme" | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Brazil}} Guilep | ||
| | |14 | ||
|35 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|{{flagicon|Denmark}} Cours Lapin | |{{flagicon|Denmark}} Cours Lapin | ||
|"Cours lapin" | |"Cours lapin" | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Scotland}} Alpacaman | ||
| | |<del>17 | ||
|- | |<del>32 | ||
|-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | |||
|4 | |4 | ||
|{{flagicon|Belgium}}{{flagicon|France}} Philippe d'Avilla, Damien Sargue & Grégori Baquet | |{{flagicon|Belgium}}{{flagicon|France}} Philippe d'Avilla, Damien Sargue & Grégori Baquet | ||
|"Les Rois Du Monde" | |"Les Rois Du Monde" | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Russia}} GiftenceG | ||
| | |1 | ||
|97 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|{{flagicon|France}} Christophe Willem | |{{flagicon|France}} Christophe Willem | ||
|"Berlin" | |"Berlin" | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Belgium}} Nicolas | ||
| | |8 | ||
|65 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|{{flagicon|Canada}} Cœur de pirate | |{{flagicon|Canada}} Cœur de pirate | ||
|"La petite mort" | |"La petite mort" | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Portugal}} _Carlos_ | ||
| | |4 | ||
|76 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|{{flagicon|France}} Yvette Giraud | |{{flagicon|France}} Yvette Giraud | ||
|"Que reste-t-il de nos amours" | |"Que reste-t-il de nos amours" | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Portugal}} brunotoste2002 | ||
| | |<del>18 | ||
|<del>0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|{{flagicon|Belgium}} Nicolas | |{{flagicon|Belgium}} Nicolas | ||
|"Rien en apparence" | |"Rien en apparence" | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Poland}} santos | ||
| | |12 | ||
|45 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|{{flagicon|Algeria}}{{flagicon|France}} Patrick Bruel | |{{flagicon|Algeria}}{{flagicon|France}} Patrick Bruel | ||
|"Au café des délices" | |"Au café des délices" | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Switzerland}} Alen | ||
| | |7 | ||
|68 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|{{flagicon|Canada}} Justin Bieber | |{{flagicon|Canada}} Justin Bieber | ||
|"One less lonely girl" | |"One less lonely girl" | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Germany}} brtzknf | ||
| | |16 | ||
|22 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|{{flagicon|France}} Melissa | |{{flagicon|France}} Melissa | ||
|"Eos: La Déesse De l'Aurore" | |"Eos: La Déesse De l'Aurore" | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Mexico}} JoshCastle | ||
| | |3 | ||
|81 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|{{flagicon|Canada}} Swing | |{{flagicon|Canada}} Swing | ||
|"Un bon matin" | |"Un bon matin" | ||
| | |{{flagicon|United States}} Bryon | ||
| | |13 | ||
|41 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|{{flagicon|Russia}} Syostry Syo | |{{flagicon|Russia}} Syostry Syo | ||
|"Une Marionette" | |"Une Marionette" | ||
| | |{{flagicon|New Zealand}} Vanessa 99 | ||
| | |10 | ||
|48 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|{{flagicon|France}} Nolwenn Leroy | |{{flagicon|France}} Nolwenn Leroy | ||
|"Cassé" | |"Cassé" | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Serbia}} Strange Bird | ||
| | |2 | ||
|92 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|{{flagicon|France}} Yves Duteil | |{{flagicon|France}} Yves Duteil | ||
|"J'attends" | |"J'attends" | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Norway}} skaarse | ||
| | |11 | ||
|46 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|{{flagicon|France}} Camille | |{{flagicon|France}} Camille | ||
|"Le festin" | |"Le festin" | ||
| | |{{flagicon|France}} Bekhman | ||
| | |9 | ||
|61 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|{{flagicon|France}} L'Algerino | |{{flagicon|France}} L'Algerino | ||
|"Avec le sourire" | |"Avec le sourire" | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Spain}} Mafalda | ||
| | |15 | ||
|29 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|{{flagicon|Estonia}}{{flagicon|Sweden}} Indra | |{{flagicon|Estonia}}{{flagicon|Sweden}} Indra | ||
|"Sois Beau Et Tais-Toi" | |"Sois Beau Et Tais-Toi" | ||
| | |{{flagicon|United States}} Vous | ||
| | |6 | ||
|74 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:10, 27 January 2013
II Concours De La Francophonie 7 | |
---|---|
Dates | |
Final date | 26 January 2013 |
Host | |
Host city | Athens |
Presenter(s) | santos |
Participants | |
Number of entries | 18 |
Debuting | brunotoste2002 Mafalda _Michael_ skaarse |
Returning | Alpacaman |
Withdrawing | Sannerz |
Vote | |
Voting system | 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. |
Winning song | "Les Rois Du Monde" |
II Concours De La Francophonie | |
◄6 8► |
Songs