Internatia Song Contest 101

From escforumwiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Internatia Song Contest 101
“ISC Revisits ISC”
ISC 101 logo.png
Dates
Semi-finalNovember 2020
FinalNovember 2020
Host
VenueTerritrius Aquaticia, Territrius
Host broadcasterTerritrius TV
Participants
Number of entries55
Vote
Voting systemEach country's 10 favourite songs are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through to 1 points. All participating countries in the semi-finals and final will have the right to cast points in the final.
Winning songBubblique "Fever"

The Internatia Song Contest 101 is the 101st monthly edition of Internatia Song Contest. The contest was declared to be held in Aquaticia, Territrius, after the first time winners of the 99th edition, Aonach, who did it with the song "Fingers Crossed" by Agnes, declined hosting, and so did the second placer host country Luzze.

Pots[edit]

The pots were calculated by the Percheran Internatia Statistics (PSI) and are as following:

Pots Countries
Pot 1 Aevis Aurävaan Bitland Eriod Kharó Lacrea Men̈́sa Sunetti Uubell Valdron Waticania
Pot 2 Amsteris Chruno Ħanei Čaravāz Levië Koalatopolous Luzze Pen Island Riya-Sampetrina Saónas Fe Pier Territrius Tonallán
Pot 3 Alma Livre Faĺvarak Fierce Grolskira Irdminia Percheron Pinnipedia Pönö Rata Sum Tashkveny Tikata
Pot 4 Aonach Bartlett Caprika Dulcet Ebullience Enot'ebia Kaledonii Limnoupolitana Mărium Nicolas' Neighbour Saint Eva & Lepland Spitzenbergen
Pot 5 Asankon Bubblique Kaministiquia Kimmystan Kosma Ladoga Noxus Ova Anova Thorway Trešlend Zephyrus

Results[edit]

Semi-final 1[edit]

Draw Country Artist Song Place Points
1  Faĺvarak PAULINN "Kvietki" 12 63
2  Bartlett Lady Gaga "911" 13 63
3  Grolskira LYRA "New Day" 14 60
4  Mărium The Idan Raichel Project "Bo'ee (Come with Me)" 7 71
5  Percheron Amir ft. Indila "Carrousel" 15 58
6  Caprika Vanessa Mai "Sommerwind" 21 36
7  Fierce Kis-Kis "Molchi" 18 49
8  Uubell Perv Club "Abduction" 3 91
9  Alma Livre Magdalena Bay "Sky2Fall" 17 53
10  Pinnipedia Angela Chang "All from Me" 26 27
11  Zephyrus Voices of Artsakh "De ase" 22 34
12  Bitland Yews "Orqod" 2 91
13  Kharó Värttinä "Äijö" 4 86
14  Luzze Vaarin "Bitter Taste of Goodbye" 10 65
15  Trešlend Astro'n'out "Multivitamīnu multipaka" 24 34
16  Aevis Extra-Tourist "ᕜIᕃᘎ ᕛIᕃᘒ" 16 58
17  Levië TORRES "Sprinter" 8 68
18  Amsteris Lina, Raül Refree "Quando eu era pequenina" 1 105
19  Pen Island REMY. "amber" 5 82
20  Ladoga nevidímka "Molodym" 27 12
21  Saint Eva & Lepland Beatrice Egli "Terra Australia" 11 65
22  Men̈́sa NHK Tokyo Children's Choir "Mari to Tonosama" 6 75
23  Thorway Martin Jensen & RANI "At Least I Had Fun" 20 41
24  Koalatopolous Selah Sue "Alone" 19 46
25  Kimmystan Ariana Grande "Positions" 23 34
26  Spitzenbergen Irama "Crepe" 9 68
27  Aurävaan Fenne Lily "Car Park" 25 31

Semi-final 2[edit]

Draw Country Artist Song Place Points
1  Valdron Eartheater "Volcano" 24 34
2  Ħanei Čaravāz Sarantuya & Choi Joo "Havriin gants ulias" 19 42
3  Rata Sum Lee Hi "Breathe" 12 53
4  Dulcet Ebullience Saylık Ommun "Çavıdak" 22 39
5  Enot'ebia DJ Fait "Lost" 11 61
6  Kaledonii Riit "ataataga" 8 69
7  Ova Anova Bulgarian State Television Female Vocal Choir Ergen "Deda" 21 40
8  Limnoupolitana Louise Dowd & Shelley Harland "After You" 16 47
9  Irdminia Ibeyi "Oya" 7 70
10  Kosma Jenni Vartiainen "En haluu kuolla tänä yönä" 5 85
11  Bubblique Dua Lipa & Angèle "Fever" 4 94
12  Riya-Sampetrina James Marantette, Keith Medley & Seth Stanley ft. Bill Russell "My Home, My Holt" 26 23
13  Tikata Hoje "Grito" 18 44
14  Waticania Russian Circles ft. Chelsea Wolfe "Memorial" 20 41
15  Sunetti Alex "Une nouvelle lune" 9 67
16  Asankon BLACKPINK "Lovesick Girls" 2 102
17  Noxus K/DA "More" 6 74
18  Chruno Kygo ft. Zara Larsson & Tyga "Like It Is" 15 48
19  Kaministiquia Regi & Camille "Vergeet de tijd" 1 107
20  Eriod Great News "Reality Show" 3 95
21  Tonallán Belinda "Luz sin gravedad" 17 46
22  Pönö Chisu "Mestaripiirros" 23 36
23  Saónas Fe Pier Frigg "Early Bird" 10 61
24  Nicolas' Neighbour Kovacs "Mata Hari" 14 50
25  Lacrea Barry "Epoch" Topping ft. Fiona Lynch "Paradise (Stay Forever)" 25 30
26  Tashkveny Thundercat "Them Changes" 13 50

Final[edit]

Draw Country Artist Song Place Points
1  Bitland Yews "Orqod" 15 105
2  Saint Eva & Lepland Beatrice Egli "Terra Australia" 7 137
3  Caprika Vanessa Mai "Sommerwind" 19 97
4  Mărium The Idan Raichel Project "Bo'ee (Come with Me)" 13 121
5  Territrius Marie Laforêt "Marie douceur - Marie colère" 14 110
6  Enot'ebia DJ Fait "Lost" 26 79
7  Amsteris Lina, Raül Refree "Quando eu era pequenina" 9 130
8  Men̈́sa NHK Tokyo Children's Choir "Mari to Tonosama" 16 100
9  Bubblique Dua Lipa & Angèle "Fever" 1 176
10  Saónas Fe Pier Frigg "Early Bird" 18 97
11  Noxus K/DA "More" 23 87
12  Kaministiquia Regi & Camille "Vergeet de tijd" 10 129
13  Asankon BLACKPINK "Lovesick Girls" 6 140
14  Pen Island REMY. "amber" 25 84
15  Luzze Vaarin "Bitter Taste of Goodbye" 12 122
16  Limnoupolitana Louise Dowd & Shelley Harland "After You" 20 88
17  Irdminia Ibeyi "Oya" 21 87
18  Levië TORRES "Sprinter" 3 149
19  Faĺvarak PAULINN "Kvietki" 24 86
20  Spitzenbergen Irama "Crepe" 17 99
21  Uubell Perv Club "Abduction" 8 132
22  Eriod Great News "Reality Show" 11 126
23  Kaledonii Riit "ataataga" 22 87
24  Kosma Jenni Vartiainen "En haluu kuolla tänä yönä" 5 140
25  Aonach Avril Lavigne "Nobody's Home" 2 152
26  Kharó Värttinä "Äijö" 4 148
27  Rata Sum Lee Hi "Breathe" 28 47
28  Sunetti Alex "Une nouvelle lune" 27 77

Scoreboards[edit]

Semi Final 1[edit]

Country Place Total Faĺvarak Bartlett Grolskira Mărium Percheron Caprika Fierce Uubell Alma Livre Pinnipedia Zephyrus Bitland Kharó Luzze Trešlend Aevis Levië Amsteris Pen Island Ladoga Saint Eva & Lepland Men̈́sa Thorway Koalatopolous Kimmystan Spitzenbergen Aurävaan
 
 Faĺvarak 12 63 2 3 8 3 6 2 3 3 4 5 4 5 6 5 4
 Bartlett 13 63 1 2 12 8 12 10 10 8
 Grolskira 14 60 6 2 6 5 5 7 7 6 12 4
 Mărium 7 71 6 1 4 7 7 3 5 5 2 10 7 2 12
 Percheron 15 58 4 10 5 4 10 10 5 7 3
 Caprika 21 36 12 1 1 7 2 6 7
 Fierce 18 49 7 3 3 12 1 6 2 2 6 7
 Uubell 3 91 8 10 5 6 10 3 12 12 6 6 1 6 3 3
 Alma Livre 17 53 3 7 12 1 2 6 7 2 1 7 5
 Pinnipedia 26 27 6 8 3 10
 Zephyrus 22 34 8 5 1 6 8 2 4
 Bitland 2 91 1 5 3 6 10 4 10 7 10 12 3 10 2 2 6
 Kharó 4 86 7 5 7 3 7 12 8 10 4 3 6 12 2
 Luzze 10 65 10 8 2 6 7 4 1 5 2 8 1 8 3
 Trešlend 24 34 7 7 4 7 8 1
 Aevis 16 58 1 2 12 12 8 10 12 1
 Levië 8 68 7 10 1 5 4 1 3 8 5 3 4 5 12
 Amsteris 1 105 3 4 2 8 6 10 8 8 4 8 12 12 8 4 1 7
 Pen Island 5 82 12 12 10 2 4 5 6 4 7 1 7 4 8
 Ladoga 27 12 4 2 5 1
 Saint Eva & Lepland 11 65 4 3 10 12 12 2 12 10
 Men̈́sa 6 75 6 2 4 1 8 8 2 6 1 5 12 10 10
 Thorway 20 41 5 8 3 1 4 4 10 6
 Koalatopolous 19 46 12 10 1 8 6 3 5 1
 Kimmystan 23 34 6 8 2 3 7 8
 Spitzenbergen 9 68 5 12 7 10 10 5 3 8 3 5
 Aurävaan 25 31 2 4 12 4 1 5 1 2
International jury vote
Place Country Total Solais X Aonach Ova Anova Pönö Asankon Irdminia Waticania Lacrea Bubblique Territrius Enot'ebia Blomsterhaven Sunetti Kaministiquia Ħanei Čaravāz Tikata Tonallán Kosma
 
1  Saint Eva & Lepland 78 12 5 5 8 1 7 12 4 12 12
2  Caprika 63 8 12 1 8 8 10 8 8
3  Kharó 62 4 10 4 7 6 12 3 6 10
4  Luzze 59 10 8 4 10 3 3 12 5 4
5  Bartlett 58 8 1 12 10 3 5 4 4 8 2 1
6  Percheron 52 3 10 4 4 7 6 5 4 4 5
7  Levië 52 3 1 12 12 6 12 6
8  Grolskira 47 8 5 6 5 6 5 5 7
9  Uubell 45 4 12 7 7 2 10 3
10  Thorway 42 6 7 12 10 7
11  Fierce 41 6 3 5 8 5 3 8 3
12  Trešlend 41 12 2 3 2 12 8 2
13  Mărium 41 6 3 12 3 4 6 7
14  Amsteris 41 7 7 10 5 5 7
15  Zephyrus 40 10 1 5 10 4 3 7
16  Pinnipedia 39 7 4 6 4 2 6 10
17  Kimmystan 38 2 10 3 10 6 7
18  Aurävaan 35 2 6 8 1 5 1 10 2
19  Spitzenbergen 33 1 7 4 7 8 6
20  Aevis 30 8 8 2 12
21  Ladoga 28 6 2 1 12 2 2 1 2
22  Bitland 22 8 3 10 1
23  Men̈́sa 17 1 2 6 1 7
24  Pen Island 11 5 2 4
25  Alma Livre 11 10 1
26  Faĺvarak 10 3 3 1 2 1
27  Koalatopolous 8 2 1 5

Semi Final 2[edit]

Country Place Total Valdron Ħanei Čaravāz Rata Sum Dulcet Ebullience Enot'ebia Kaledonii Ova Anova Limnoupolitana Irdminia Kosma Bubblique Riya-Sampetrina Tikata Waticania Sunetti Asankon Noxus Chruno Kaministiquia Eriod Tonallán Pönö Saónas Fe Pier Nicolas' Neighbour Lacrea Tashkveny
 
 Valdron 24 34 2 1 12 6 7 6
 Ħanei Čaravāz 19 42 3 6 10 4 1 1 3 3 6 5
 Rata Sum 12 53 5 10 3 6 7 1 3 3 2 12 1
 Dulcet Ebullience 22 39 1 8 5 8 2 5 5 1 2 2
 Enot'ebia 11 61 2 10 6 4 1 6 12 7 4 6 3
 Kaledonii 8 69 6 2 12 4 5 12 2 6 6 7 7
 Ova Anova 21 40 5 4 5 4 6 8 1 7
 Limnoupolitana 16 47 7 12 8 1 8 5 5 1
 Irdminia 7 70 8 6 3 3 7 8 7 6 4 12 6
 Kosma 5 85 4 2 5 12 5 7 4 8 1 6 10 4 3 12 2
 Bubblique 4 94 6 3 1 4 7 7 5 3 12 12 5 12 10 7
 Riya-Sampetrina 26 23 6 6 10 1
 Tikata 18 44 2 8 4 12 7 2 1 1 2 5
 Waticania 20 41 12 3 2 8 8 8
 Sunetti 9 67 6 5 8 1 10 6 6 2 5 5 12 1
 Asankon 2 102 12 4 12 12 2 2 12 10 10 10 8 8
 Noxus 6 74 10 10 10 8 1 3 10 6 4 12
 Chruno 15 48 7 7 6 3 5 4 7 8 1
 Kaministiquia 1 107 3 8 8 7 6 12 7 8 7 8 8 7 8 10
 Eriod 3 95 10 12 4 5 5 12 10 12 4 2 4 5 10
 Tonallán 17 46 2 3 10 2 5 2 3 12 3 4
 Pönö 23 36 10 4 10 5 7
 Saónas Fe Pier 10 61 4 1 8 2 1 3 10 7 8 4 4 2 7
 Nicolas' Neighbour 14 50 10 2 10 6 12 10
 Lacrea 25 30 7 1 1 1 3 1 4 3 3 2 4
 Tashkveny 13 50 7 10 3 5 5 8 4 3 2 3
International jury vote
Place Country Total Solais X Pen Island Luzze Aonach Kimmystan Men̈́sa Ladoga Mărium Faĺvarak Levië Territrius Zephyrus Percheron Blomsterhaven Saint Eva & Lepland Bartlett Koalatopolous Kharó Amsteris Aevis Grolskira Bitland
 
1  Bubblique 92 10 8 7 7 1 7 12 5 10 10 5 10
2  Kosma 85 12 10 10 4 8 4 1 2 5 7 6 2 2 12
3  Eriod 77 12 8 8 7 5 7 8 10 7 5
4  Irdminia 70 5 7 7 6 2 5 6 4 2 10 4 12
5  Sunetti 62 2 3 6 3 10 12 4 12 1 4 2 3
6  Limnoupolitana 60 4 4 7 12 10 6 12 5
7  Saónas Fe Pier 58 12 8 8 6 10 1 5 6 2
8  Kaministiquia 54 7 1 12 3 4 10 6 6 5
9  Waticania 51 3 4 10 2 2 4 12 10 4
10  Ħanei Čaravāz 50 3 1 6 5 12 10 1 5 7
11  Nicolas' Neighbour 50 8 5 2 12 6 3 3 5 6
12  Lacrea 48 3 8 7 7 1 8 2 6 6
13  Ova Anova 46 5 7 8 10 8 7 1
14  Tikata 45 4 6 3 12 12 8
15  Asankon 44 1 6 5 2 5 4 8 12 1
16  Noxus 44 6 1 4 3 8 12 7 3
17  Pönö 43 8 10 3 1 10 4 7
18  Dulcet Ebullience 43 6 10 5 6 6 10
19  Kaledonii 40 5 1 2 2 8 1 3 3 12 3
20  Chruno 37 2 5 12 3 7 4 4
21  Valdron 37 6 5 7 1 3 8 7
22  Tashkveny 36 2 12 1 7 1 8 5
23  Enot'ebia 36 8 10 12 4 2
24  Rata Sum 30 10 3 2 1 2 8 1 3
25  Riya-Sampetrina 24 1 2 3 6 4 8
26  Tonallán 14 4 1 4 2 3

Final[edit]

Country Place Total Bitland Saint Eva & Lepland Caprika Mărium Territrius Enot'ebia Amsteris Men̈́sa Bubblique Saónas Fe Pier Noxus Kaministiquia Asankon Pen Island Luzze Limnoupolitana Irdminia Levië Faĺvarak Spitzenbergen Uubell Eriod Kaledonii Kosma Aonach Kharó Rata Sum Sunetti Aevis Alma Livre Aurävaan Bartlett Fierce Grolskira Ħanei Čaravāz Kimmystan Koalatopolous Lacrea Ladoga Nicolas' Neighbour Ova Anova Percheron Pinnipedia Pönö Riya-Sampetrina Tashkveny Thorway Tikata Tonallán Trešlend Valdron Waticania Zephyrus WL
 
 Bitland 15 105 12 10 2 2 5 7 8 3 2 4 3 7 6 4 6 8 7 2 3 4
 Saint Eva & Lepland 7 137 10 2 8 12 1 4 12 5 3 2 5 12 8 5 6 5 10 5 12 10
 Caprika 19 97 8 7 1 7 6 2 8 8 1 8 8 6 6 4 1 7 6 3
 Mărium 13 121 5 2 3 7 5 2 8 7 2 10 10 10 5 5 10 10 4 5 3 3 5
 Territrius 14 110 3 4 7 3 6 6 6 7 7 5 2 6 6 1 5 4 2 4 5 4 8 3 6
 Enot'ebia 26 79 12 6 5 5 10 3 7 8 6 8 7 2
 Amsteris 9 130 12 6 12 12 7 2 4 10 8 6 5 1 1 3 5 10 6 3 10 7
 Men̈́sa 16 100 8 7 10 2 4 3 1 7 3 10 5 3 8 4 5 1 7 12
 Bubblique 1 176 1 3 1 12 10 12 10 5 6 4 12 10 12 7 3 2 8 3 3 10 10 2 8 10 12
 Saónas Fe Pier 18 97 2 12 5 6 6 5 1 7 2 7 4 4 12 7 4 1 7 5
 Noxus 23 87 10 2 10 6 10 2 2 7 7 12 5 12 1 1
 Kaministiquia 10 129 5 1 8 10 10 3 5 6 6 10 5 1 4 7 10 5 1 7 8 3 6 8
 Asankon 6 140 12 12 10 7 1 5 12 12 5 3 10 5 8 10 6 6 3 5 8
 Pen Island 25 84 4 3 3 5 6 4 2 12 12 2 1 4 8 12 6
 Luzze 12 122 2 8 7 1 8 1 6 7 10 1 8 2 12 4 1 7 2 1 3 7 12 12
 Limnoupolitana 20 88 1 12 10 6 1 12 4 6 4 4 12 10 2 2 1 1
 Irdminia 21 87 10 7 2 1 6 5 3 3 3 3 7 4 2 7 4 6 4 10
 Levië 3 149 1 6 8 2 3 8 4 3 6 2 12 8 5 12 6 3 4 5 12 6 1 3 5 12 12
 Faĺvarak 24 86 6 4 6 7 10 4 1 12 2 6 3 3 7 4 2 5 1 3
 Spitzenbergen 17 99 4 5 1 4 1 5 8 4 3 8 4 8 10 4 7 10 1 8 4
 Uubell 8 132 7 7 4 4 8 5 4 10 5 7 12 8 12 8 3 12 2 8 6
 Eriod 11 126 5 3 8 3 8 1 1 10 10 7 5 10 6 6 2 6 2 2 10 2 7 8 4
 Kaledonii 22 87 5 3 4 3 5 6 2 12 10 5 6 1 10 10 3 2
 Kosma 5 140 4 2 6 4 4 7 12 7 1 12 8 7 7 1 4 3 8 8 2 12 2 4 3 8 4
 Aonach 2 152 7 1 8 8 12 4 7 8 2 2 5 8 10 12 12 10 6 7 1 8 6 1 5 2
 Kharó 4 148 6 3 12 10 5 5 12 4 2 10 5 7 2 1 1 8 12 10 12 4 1 10 6
 Rata Sum 28 47 10 2 3 2 1 1 7 1 12 1 7
 Sunetti 27 77 8 3 8 3 3 1 2 6 12 6 4 3 1 8 2 7
Country Place Total Bitland Saint Eva & Lepland Caprika Mărium Territrius Enot'ebia Amsteris Men̈́sa Bubblique Saónas Fe Pier Noxus Kaministiquia Asankon Pen Island Luzze Limnoupolitana Irdminia Levië Faĺvarak Spitzenbergen Uubell Eriod Kaledonii Kosma Aonach Kharó Rata Sum Sunetti Aevis Alma Livre Aurävaan Bartlett Fierce Grolskira Ħanei Čaravāz Kimmystan Koalatopolous Lacrea Ladoga Nicolas' Neighbour Ova Anova Percheron Pinnipedia Pönö Riya-Sampetrina Tashkveny Thorway Tikata Tonallán Trešlend Valdron Waticania Zephyrus WL
Waiting List voters
Place Country Total Lahna Evergreen Lands Oravania Halleloo Blomsterhaven Raingate Solais X
 
1  Bubblique 35 4 8 10 12 1
2  Saint Eva & Lepland 35 8 5 10 12
3  Asankon 34 6 10 7 8 3
4  Sunetti 31 8 12 10 1
5  Pen Island 27 7 10 5 5
6  Saónas Fe Pier 22 12 2 8
7  Eriod 22 4 12 6
8  Caprika 22 4 8 10
9  Aonach 19 12 7
10  Noxus 18 12 6
11  Kaministiquia 17 7 6 4
12  Rata Sum 15 2 6 7
13  Men̈́sa 15 10 5
14  Bitland 14 7 7
15  Amsteris 11 3 6 1 1
16  Kosma 11 2 4 5
17  Irdminia 11 8 3
18  Levië 10 6 4
19  Faĺvarak 10 5 5
20  Mărium 8 3 2 3
21  Luzze 7 1 1 3 2
22  Uubell 5 3 2
23  Territrius 4 4
24  Spitzenbergen 2 2
25  Enot'ebia 1 1
26  Limnoupolitana 0
26  Kaledonii 0
26  Kharó 0

Number of votes / 12 points[edit]

Number of votes received
Number Contestant
25  Bubblique
 Levië
 Kosma
24  Aonach
23  Kharó
 Eriod
 Territrius
22  Kaministiquia
 Luzze
21  Mărium
20  Saint Eva & Lepland
 Amsteris
 Bitland
19  Asankon
 Uubell
 Spitzenbergen
18  Men̈́sa
 Saónas Fe Pier
 Caprika
 Irdminia
 Faĺvarak
16  Limnoupolitana
 Kaledonii
 Sunetti
15  Pen Island
14  Noxus
12  Enot'ebia
11  Rata Sum
Number of 12 points received
Number Contestant Nation(s) giving 12 points
5  Bubblique Noxus, Asankon, Alma Livre, Fierce, WL
 Levië Sunetti, Aurävaan, Lacrea, Valdron, Waticania
4  Kharó Territrius, Saónas Fe Pier, Koalatopolous, Pönö
 Asankon Enot'ebia, Bubblique, Rata Sum, Bartlett
 Saint Eva & Lepland Kaministiquia, Kosma, Kimmystan, Zephyrus
3  Aonach Limnoupolitana, Grolskira, Ħanei Čaravāz
 Kosma Luzze, Spitzenbergen, Nicolas' Neighbour
 Uubell Kharó, Aevis, Ova Anova
 Amsteris Bitland, Mensa, Pen Island
 Luzze Aonach, Tikata, Tonallán
 Limnoupolitana Caprika, Irdminia, Ladoga
 Pen Island Faĺvarak, Uubell, Percheron
2  Saónas Fe Pier Saint Eva & Lepland, Thorway
 Noxus Tashkveny, Trešlend
1  Bitland Amsteris
 Men̈́sa Riya-Sampetrina
 Kaledonii Eriod
 Faĺvarak Kaledonii
 Enot'ebia Mărium
 Sunetti Levië
 Rata Sum Pinnipedia

The podium[edit]

Returning Artists[edit]

Artist Country Previous edition Previous country represented
Alex  Sunetti ISC 26 (with Nicolas), ISC 51 (with Nicolas & Akira), ISC 76  Sunetti
Amir (with Indila)  Percheron ISC 46  Tikata
Angèle (with Dua Lipa)  Bubblique ISC 69, ISC 84, ISC 94  Tashkveny,  Percheron,  Spitzenbergen
Ariana Grande  Kimmystan ISC 15, ISC 24 (with Iggy Azalea), ISC 42, ISC 49, ISC 54 (with Nicki Minaj), ISC 59 (with Stevie Wonder), ISC 71, ISC 73, ISC 78, ISC 96 (with Lady Gaga)  L.M Lažovi,  Haven,  Ova Anova,  Kaministiquia,  Percheron,  Grolskira,  Bartlett,  Noxus
Avril Lavigne  Aonach ISC 17, ISC 76, ISC 88  Puntíkov,  Kimmystan,  Saint Eva & Lepland
Beatrice Egli  Saint Eva & Lepland ISC 12, ISC 28 (as Beatrice) (with Lys Assia), ISC 67, ISC 74  Irlandia,  Keohretcha,  Victoria,  Caprika
Belinda  Tonallán ISC 68 (with Pitbull)  Pinnipedia
BLACKPINK  Asankon ISC 52, ISC 66, ISC 73, ISC 76, ISC 78 (with Dua Lipa), ISC 83, ISC 99 (with Lady Gaga)  Rata Sum,  Haven,  Kaministiquia,  Enot'ebia,  Faĺvarak
Chelsea Wolfe (with Russian Circles)  Waticania ISC 64  Valdron
Chisu  Pönö ISC 4, ISC 32 (as part of Live Aid Uusi Lastensairaala 2017), ISC 39, ISC 83, ISC 39, ISC 87  Kosma
Dua Lipa (with Angèle)  Bubblique ISC 46, ISC 49, ISC 62, ISC 72 (with Calvin Harris), ISC 78 (with BLACKPINK), ISC 89, ISC 92, ISC 97  Bubblique,  Pen Island,  Fierce,  Gandhara,  Rata Sum,  Asankon,  Bartlett,  Ova Anova
Hoje  Tikata ISC 5  Tikata
Ibeyi  Irdminia ISC 75  Bitland
Indila (with Amir)  Percheron ISC 20, ISC 26, ISC 57, ISC 87  Amsteris,  Bubblique,  Victoria,  Percheron
Irama  Spitzenbergen ISC 77  Fierce
Jenni Vartiainen  Kosma ISC 7, ISC 12, ISC 16, ISC 23, ISC 32 (as part of Live Aid Uusi Lastensairaala 2017), ISC 56, ISC 69, ISC 90  Novatlantida,  Irdminia,  Kosma,  Hanzyuki
K/DA  Noxus ISC 78  Noxus
Kovacs  Nicolas' Neighbour ISC 33  Tikata
Kygo (with Zara Larsson & Tyga)  Chruno ISC 47 (with Kodaline), ISC 53 (with Julia Michaels), ISC 58 (with Selena Gomez), ISC 86 (with Whitney Houston), ISC 99  Rata Sum,  Aonach,  Kaministiquia,  Bubblique
Lady Gaga  Bartlett ISC 7, ISC 18, ISC 53, ISC 58, ISC 74 (with Beyoncé), ISC 77, ISC 96 (with Ariana Grande), ISC 99 (with BLACKPINK)  Dinokratys & Shrikidai,  Edoriada,  Noxus,  Sunetti,  Kaministiquia,  Noxus,  Faĺvarak
LYRA  Grolskira ISC 48, ISC 83  Pen Island,  Aonach
Regi (with Camille)  Kaministiquia ISC 70 (with OT), ISC 89 (with Jake Reese)  Chruno,  Kox-Zoeteweij
Selah Sue  Koalatopolous ISC 34, ISC 48  Nicolas' Neighbour,  Pebbleland
Torres  Levië ISC 20, ISC 70  Tjärsklanjska,  Waticania
Värttinä  Kharó ISC 32  Alexandria
Zara Larsson (with Kygo & Tyga)  Chruno ISC 8, ISC 18, ISC 30, ISC 47 (with MNEK), ISC 50 (with David Guetta), ISC 85, ISC 98  San Monique,  Carpathia,  Alteus,  Laranjeiras,  Fierce,  Noxus