Internatia Song Contest 102

From escforumwiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Internatia Song Contest 102
Inspirit
ISC 102 logo.png
Dates
Semi-finalDecember 2020
FinalDecember 2020
Host
VenueValdron Vuirai, Valdron
Host broadcasterValdron TCSV
Participants
Number of entries55
Vote
Voting systemEach country's 10 favourite songs are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through to 1 points. All participating countries in the semi-finals and final will have the right to cast points in the final.

The Internatia Song Contest 102 is the 102nd monthly edition of Internatia Song Contest. The contest was declared to be held in Vuirai, Valdron, after the first time winners of the 100th edition, Fierce, who did it with the song "Moi... Lolita" by Alizée, declined hosting, and so did the second placer Bitland.

Results[edit]

Semi-final 1[edit]

Draw Country Artist Song Place Points
1  Rata Sum aespa "Black Mamba" 16 54
2  Saónas Fe Pier Puhti "Jumala rankaisee" 27 30
3  Riya-Sampetrina A-WA "Hana Mash Hu Al Yaman" 12 58
4  Lacrea Charly García "Los dinosaurios" 10 61
5  Pönö Thom Yorke "Unmade" 2 85
6  Kaledonii Tina Turner "The Best" 1 87
7  Limnoupolitana PURPLE KISS "My Heart Skip a Beat" 23 44
8  Noxus Hurricane "Folir'o" 14 54
9  Aurävaan Nico "Afraid" 25 37
10  Bubblique K3 "Bikini vol zand" 15 54
11  Tonallán Mandy Moore "In My Pocket" 18 52
12  Eriod Detox Twins "I Don't Like Christmas But I Love the Sound" 9 70
13  Caprika Selena Gomez & the Scene "Love You Like a Love Song" 6 74
14  Ova Anova Antique "Dinata dinata" 5 75
15  Pinnipedia NeAngely "Eto lyubov" 17 53
16  Kimmystan Ane Brun "Closer" 20 47
17  Bartlett Kelly Clarkson "Dark Side" 8 71
18  Dulcet Ebullience The Nolans "I'm in the Mood for Dancing" 24 43
19  Percheron Kendji Girac "Habibi" 13 55
20  Koalatopolous Lauren Jenkins "Give Up the Ghost" 21 46
21  Ħanei Čaravāz The Ninth Wave "Half Pure" 22 46
22  Asankon KARA "Step" 3 76
23  Luzze Zbigniew Preisner "Conceto en mi mineur (SBI 152 - Version de 1798)" 19 52
24  Men̈́sa Solo Ansamblis "Netildai" 7 73
25  Trešlend LOONA "Why Not?" 4 76
26  Alma Livre Michal Amdursky "Chayal sheli" 26 34
27  Sunetti UNKLE ft. Michael Kiwanuka "On My Knees" 11 59

Semi-final 2[edit]

Draw Country Artist Song Place Points
1  Spitzenbergen P!nk ft. Nate Ruess "Just Give Me a Reason" 13 62
2  Levië Beirut "Nantes" 2 79
3  Nicolas' Neighbour Karla Grunewaldt "Ahora es tiempo" 1 90
4  Tashkveny IC3PEAK "Марш (Marching)" 12 64
5  Aonach Rovena Dilo "Ante i tokës sime" 26 13
6  Aevis Porcupine Tree "This Long Silence" 16 57
7  Ladoga Tsirkov' "Solnechnoe spletenie" 9 69
8  Tikata Moriah Woods & Anita Lipnicka "Our Voice / Nasz glos" 22 42
9  Grolskira SHANGUY "La louze" 8 70
10  Territrius Delaporte "Clap Clap" 20 44
11  Thorway Barbara Moleko "Farveblind" 24 27
12  Faĺvarak Lorena Gómez "Indomable" 7 74
13  Bitland Yasunori Nishiki "Town Veiled in White" 18 52
14  Amsteris Verona "Ingrid" 6 75
15  Enot'ebia W&W x AXMO ft. Sonja "Rave Love" 14 59
16  Irdminia Eivør "Gullspunnin" 19 50
17  Zephyrus Kim-Lian "Dansen in het moeras" 3 77
18  Uubell Folk-Avant "9 Augusti" 5 75
19  Mărium Kim Yuna "Nocturne" 25 26
20  Saint Eva & Lepland The Weather Girls "Dear Santa (Bring Me a Man This Christmas)" 17 56
21  Chruno Annalisa "Tsunami" 15 57
22  Kaministiquia MARINA "Man's World" 10 67
23  Kharó Sworn Virgins "Lazer Beam" 23 39
24  Pen Island mema. "Perdi o norte" 11 64
25  Kosma Ellinoora "Dinosauruksii" 21 44
26  Waticania Rïcïnn "Doris" 4 76

Final[edit]

Draw Country Artist Song Place Points
1  Bartlett Kelly Clarkson "Dark Side" 11 129
2  Ova Anova Antique "Dinata dinata" 7 140
3  Lacrea Charly García "Los dinosaurios" 17 111
4  Riya-Sampetrina A-WA "Hana Mash Hu Al Yaman" 28 57
5  Pönö Thom Yorke "Unmade" 3 161
6  Nicolas' Neighbour Karla Grunewaldt "Ahora es tiempo" 9 134
7  Sunetti UNKLE ft. Michael Kiwanuka "On My Knees" 26 76
8  Asankon KARA "Step" 4 148
9  Trešlend LOONA "Why Not?" 15 112
10  Uubell Folk-Avant "9 Augusti" 21 98
11  Zephyrus Kim-Lian "Dansen in het moeras" 1 173
12  Tashkveny IC3PEAK "Марш (Marching)" 23 95
13  Territrius Delaporte "Clap Clap" 19 104
14  Grolskira SHANGUY "La louze" 8 135
15  Kaledonii Tina Turner "The Best" 5 146
16  Eriod Detox Twins "I Don't Like Christmas But I Love the Sound" 20 102
17  Ladoga Tsirkov' "Solnechnoe spletenie" 13 118
18  Amsteris Verona "Ingrid" 25 80
19  Faĺvarak Lorena Gómez "Indomable" 2 164
20  Pen Island mema. "Perdi o norte" 27 58
21  Luzze Zbigniew Preisner "Conceto en mi mineur (SBI 152 - Version de 1798)" 14 116
22  Men̈́sa Solo Ansamblis "Netildai" 18 109
23  Kaministiquia MARINA "Man's World" 12 119
24  Caprika Selena Gomez & the Scene "Love You Like a Love Song" 6 141
25  Levië Beirut "Nantes" 10 133
26  Waticania Rïcïnn "Doris" 16 112
27  Fierce KATYA ft. Trixie Mattel "Ding Dong!" 24 81
28  Valdron Angel Olsen "Lark" 22 96

Scoreboards[edit]

Semi Final 1[edit]

Country Place Total Rata Sum Saónas Fe Pier Riya-Sampetrina Lacrea Pönö Kaledonii Limnoupolitana Noxus Aurävaan Bubblique Tonallán Eriod Caprika Ova Anova Pinnipedia Kimmystan Bartlett Dulcet Ebullience Percheron Koalatopolous Ħanei Čaravāz Asankon Luzze Men̈́sa Trešlend Alma Livre Sunetti
 
 Rata Sum 16 54 4 12 6 12 4 12 1 3
 Saónas Fe Pier 27 30 6 1 2 3 2 2 4 10
 Riya-Sampetrina 12 58 6 8 6 2 7 5 8 2 6 8
 Lacrea 10 61 2 5 8 1 8 8 4 7 1 2 7 3 4 1
 Pönö 2 85 8 6 12 10 10 5 12 12 10
 Kaledonii 1 87 3 3 8 12 1 3 4 3 12 6 12 12 5 3
 Limnoupolitana 23 44 4 1 6 5 1 1 2 8 10 6
 Noxus 14 54 7 4 12 3 3 8 1 12 4
 Aurävaan 25 37 10 4 4 10 4 5
 Bubblique 15 54 2 5 6 10 2 10 8 3 8
 Tonallán 18 52 2 10 3 4 7 3 5 10 6 1 1
 Eriod 9 70 7 7 12 2 3 2 10 10 5 12
 Caprika 6 74 2 1 7 5 8 10 8 12 1 4 10 6
 Ova Anova 5 75 10 4 2 6 8 8 7 5 5 4 1 3 5 6 1
 Pinnipedia 17 53 5 3 1 7 7 4 4 1 1 10 7 3
 Kimmystan 20 47 6 4 6 12 2 8 7 2
 Bartlett 8 71 1 12 5 1 2 8 2 7 12 8 1 10 2
 Dulcet Ebullience 24 43 1 8 2 1 5 5 10 7 4
 Percheron 13 55 3 6 3 2 2 10 3 2 7 7 3 2 5
 Koalatopolous 21 46 5 4 10 7 3 8 6 3
 Ħanei Čaravāz 22 46 10 7 5 2 6 7 2 7
 Asankon 3 76 12 1 3 10 7 10 3 6 6 6 12
 Luzze 19 52 12 4 5 12 5 7 7
 Men̈́sa 7 73 4 10 8 10 6 7 12 8 8
 Trešlend 4 76 8 3 12 3 8 12 6 10 5 4 5
 Alma Livre 26 34 1 6 7 4 4 6 6
 Sunetti 11 59 12 5 7 12 5 1 4 5 8
International jury vote
Place Country Total Grolskira Kharó Bitland Aevis Tikata Levië Territrius Kosma Enot'ebia Waticania Saint Eva & Lepland Amsteris Blomsterhaven Mărium Fierce Irdminia Pen Island Solais X Faĺvarak Ladoga
 
1  Luzze 84 10 10 10 8 7 12 2 1 10 1 3 10
2  Pönö 84 12 8 7 7 5 10 10 2 7 12 4
3  Eriod 76 7 5 12 12 8 3 8 2 5 7 7
4  Kaledonii 73 8 6 3 7 12 7 2 12 6 10
5  Kimmystan 61 6 8 6 5 6 5 4 5 5 5 6
6  Ova Anova 54 12 5 2 5 1 8 6 2 8 5
7  Men̈́sa 50 2 12 6 8 4 7 10 1
8  Percheron 49 1 2 4 3 7 2 1 8 10 4 7
9  Bubblique 48 1 6 12 7 10 12
10  Ħanei Čaravāz 45 10 5 2 12 12 3 1
11  Asankon 44 5 4 8 3 12 10 1 1
12  Trešlend 44 6 6 10 4 6 10 2
13  Lacrea 43 12 6 3 5 1 6 10
14  Noxus 41 10 6 8 5 12
15  Sunetti 40 2 4 7 8 4 4 6 5
16  Saónas Fe Pier 36 4 1 2 10 8 3 8
17  Rata Sum 36 4 12 12 1 7
18  Caprika 36 7 6 3 12 8
19  Dulcet Ebullience 34 1 1 8 2 6 12 4
20  Tonallán 31 1 3 10 2 4 4 7
21  Limnoupolitana 29 7 10 8 4
22  Aurävaan 24 3 4 7 2 8
23  Koalatopolous 23 3 5 3 4 6 2
24  Pinnipedia 22 3 4 5 7 3
25  Bartlett 21 3 4 6 3 1 1 3
26  Riya-Sampetrina 19 2 1 8 2 3 3
27  Alma Livre 13 1 5 5 2

Semi Final 2[edit]

Country Place Total Spitzenbergen Levië Tashkveny Aonach Aevis Ladoga Tikata Grolskira Territrius Thorway Faĺvarak Bitland Amsteris Enot'ebia Irdminia Zephyrus Uubell Mărium Saint Eva & Lepland Chruno Kaministiquia Kharó Pen Island Kosma Waticania Nicolas' Neighbour
 
 Spitzenbergen 13 62 5 3 3 7 10 4 6 12 12
 Levië 2 79 8 8 5 4 5 7 10 6 7 3 4 12
 Tashkveny 12 64 10 10 7 8 7 8 2 12
 Aonach 26 13 2 4 4 3
 Aevis 16 57 12 12 6 1 8 10 8
 Ladoga 9 69 5 6 1 10 8 3 3 5 4 2 1 6 8 7
 Tikata 22 42 5 7 10 5 1 2 1 4 3 4
 Grolskira 8 70 6 5 6 7 2 3 6 1 8 4 12 5 3 1 1
 Territrius 20 44 2 7 2 1 1 1 3 5 5 10 7
 Thorway 24 27 1 5 2 10 5 4
 Faĺvarak 7 74 10 3 12 7 8 10 4 7 7 3 3
 Bitland 18 52 7 3 4 4 1 1 12 2 12 6
 Amsteris 6 75 3 12 10 5 12 7 2 12 5 2 5
 Enot'ebia 14 59 1 12 10 8 12 8 8
 Irdminia 19 50 3 5 7 6 2 10 2 2 1 5 4 3
 Zephyrus 3 77 4 8 6 8 3 8 10 10 10 10
 Uubell 5 75 2 8 12 7 6 10 1 7 7 7 2 1 5
 Mărium 25 26 8 1 3 2 8 4
 Saint Eva & Lepland 17 56 4 8 8 6 12 10 2 6
 Chruno 15 57 8 6 3 10 12 3 3 4 1 5 2
 Kaministiquia 10 67 6 10 2 4 3 6 3 4 6 6 4 7 6
 Kharó 23 39 1 4 8 5 10 2 7 2
 Pen Island 11 64 5 4 7 5 6 8 1 2 8 10 8
 Kosma 21 44 7 1 2 2 4 1 7 6 6 1 7
 Waticania 4 76 4 6 12 12 12 6 12 12
 Nicolas' Neighbour 1 90 12 10 10 2 12 4 12 5 3 5 5 3 1 6
International jury vote
Place Country Total Sunetti Asankon Kimmystan Percheron Lacrea Luzze Blomsterhaven Fierce Pönö Bubblique Ova Anova Men̈́sa Tonallán Solais X Bartlett
 
1  Grolskira 67 3 12 8 7 7 3 12 8 1 6
2  Zephyrus 62 6 10 7 2 10 7 10 10
3  Nicolas' Neighbour 61 12 6 8 2 7 8 5 6 7
4  Territrius 55 4 3 2 6 10 8 2 12 4 2 2
5  Bitland 51 8 4 12 4 3 3 5 5 7
6  Tashkveny 51 12 3 7 12 4 2 8 3
7  Chruno 50 7 12 4 10 4 5 8
8  Kosma 48 5 5 7 1 6 12 12
9  Faĺvarak 46 2 10 10 2 5 7 10
10  Enot'ebia 39 3 5 1 10 8 12
11  Waticania 38 10 10 6 12
12  Aevis 35 5 8 10 6 4 2
13  Kharó 35 8 12 5 10
14  Levië 34 2 6 12 12 1 1
15  Ladoga 33 6 8 5 6 4 4
16  Amsteris 32 2 1 3 7 4 8 1 6
17  Kaministiquia 32 10 2 3 6 3 3 5
18  Pen Island 22 7 4 2 3 6
19  Uubell 18 1 4 4 1 8
20  Irdminia 15 8 5 2
21  Mărium 12 1 7 4
22  Thorway 12 7 5
23  Spitzenbergen 10 6 1 3
24  Aonach 9 5 1 3
25  Tikata 2 1 1
26  Saint Eva & Lepland 1 1

Final[edit]

Country Place Total Bartlett Ova Anova Lacrea Riya-Sampetrina Pönö Nicolas' Neighbour Sunetti Asankon Trešlend Uubell Zephyrus Tashkveny Territrius Grolskira Kaledonii Eriod Ladoga Amsteris Faĺvarak Pen Island Luzze Men̈́sa Kaministiquia Caprika Levië Waticania Fierce Valdron Aevis Alma Livre Aonach Aurävaan Bitland Bubblique Chruno Dulcet Ebullience Enot'ebia Ħanei Čaravāz Irdminia Kharó Kimmystan Koalatopolous Kosma Limnoupolitana Mărium Noxus Percheron Pinnipedia Rata Sum Saint Eva & Lepland Saónas Fe Pier Spitzenbergen Thorway Tikata Tonallán WL
 
 Bartlett 11 129 5 2 5 12 3 6 10 7 3 8 6 12 10 7 2 5 2 6 7 3 8
 Ova Anova 7 140 1 2 6 12 3 7 6 7 3 5 7 4 3 8 4 3 4 3 6 8 10 5 8 7 8
 Lacrea 17 111 4 4 1 2 2 10 6 1 1 3 8 12 3 8 12 10 6 10 8
 Riya-Sampetrina 28 57 1 6 1 10 7 1 2 6 2 2 7 5 2 5
 Pönö 3 161 10 12 8 8 12 5 2 8 12 10 8 7 10 5 4 7 8 7 1 5 2 3 7
 Nicolas' Neighbour 9 134 8 6 2 12 3 6 8 1 6 10 6 2 5 1 5 2 1 5 6 5 6 12 12 4
 Sunetti 26 76 5 7 4 4 5 6 1 4 5 2 3 3 1 8 6 12
 Asankon 4 148 2 10 7 4 5 12 12 4 10 6 12 7 2 2 12 1 12 12 12 4
 Trešlend 15 112 12 4 1 3 1 8 3 8 2 7 5 5 7 6 8 10 10 4 8
 Uubell 21 98 8 4 4 6 3 8 5 10 3 6 1 1 5 3 3 8 1 6 12 1
 Zephyrus 1 173 4 8 7 12 1 2 4 4 10 7 8 10 3 5 10 7 3 12 10 3 7 4 1 10 7 8 6
 Tashkveny 23 95 1 12 10 8 4 7 5 7 6 12 1 2 2 1 1 1 2 10 3
 Territrius 19 104 6 1 12 2 6 2 1 7 6 4 5 2 10 3 12 6 3 1 1 2 12
 Grolskira 8 135 3 12 7 7 2 4 3 2 4 2 3 4 6 12 4 10 5 12 6 6 3 5 10 3
 Kaledonii 5 146 2 3 1 7 7 8 6 4 1 5 12 12 7 2 10 12 8 3 7 4 5 12 8
 Eriod 20 102 3 6 6 3 7 4 10 7 10 4 1 3 12 1 4 4 4 3 10
 Ladoga 13 118 5 8 7 3 8 5 6 8 5 2 2 5 6 4 2 6 4 4 7 10 4 4 3
 Amsteris 25 80 10 4 10 5 12 1 6 2 7 8 5 4 6
 Faĺvarak 2 164 5 8 10 1 5 6 10 2 12 10 12 7 8 2 12 6 8 7 4 2 10 10 7
 Pen Island 27 58 10 4 3 5 2 3 4 1 8 6 3 6 1 1 1
 Luzze 14 116 6 5 2 6 12 3 3 4 3 8 8 3 12 7 6 8 4 8 7 1
 Men̈́sa 18 109 7 3 5 5 10 7 4 12 8 2 6 6 2 5 3 10 2 7 5
 Kaministiquia 12 119 7 3 3 1 10 8 3 2 3 3 2 3 7 8 5 8 4 1 5 7 6 5 5 10
 Caprika 6 141 10 7 10 1 1 12 10 7 7 2 5 1 10 8 8 4 8 3 7 10 2 6 2
 Levië 10 133 1 4 6 6 2 12 8 8 10 8 1 10 8 12 7 10 7 1 4 4 4
 Waticania 16 112 12 4 7 5 10 2 12 12 5 12 1 5 2 1 10 12
 Fierce 24 81 8 5 10 12 5 1 5 2 2 12 6 12 1
 Valdron 22 96 2 12 4 7 1 5 6 10 8 12 10 1 6 4 5 3
Country Place Total Bartlett Ova Anova Lacrea Riya-Sampetrina Pönö Nicolas' Neighbour Sunetti Asankon Trešlend Uubell Zephyrus Tashkveny Territrius Grolskira Kaledonii Eriod Ladoga Amsteris Faĺvarak Pen Island Luzze Men̈́sa Kaministiquia Caprika Levië Waticania Fierce Valdron Aevis Alma Livre Aonach Aurävaan Bitland Bubblique Chruno Dulcet Ebullience Enot'ebia Ħanei Čaravāz Irdminia Kharó Kimmystan Koalatopolous Kosma Limnoupolitana Mărium Noxus Percheron Pinnipedia Rata Sum Saint Eva & Lepland Saónas Fe Pier Spitzenbergen Thorway Tikata Tonallán WL
Waiting List voters
Place Country Total Halleloo Evergreen Lands Solais X Blomsterhaven Fervorosia Oravania Lahna
 
1  Territrius 35 3 12 8 12
2  Kaministiquia 34 10 12 3 3 6
3  Trešlend 30 5 8 10 5 2
4  Pönö 25 7 10 8
5  Zephyrus 23 6 12 1 4
6  Riya-Sampetrina 22 6 4 7 5
7  Asankon 22 10 12
8  Grolskira 20 3 2 8 7
9  Caprika 20 4 6 10
10  Uubell 19 7 12
11  Lacrea 18 12 6
12  Levië 13 10 3
13  Kaledonii 13 8 5
14  Men̈́sa 12 1 7 4
15  Sunetti 12 8 4
16  Eriod 11 5 6
17  Bartlett 10 1 5 2 2
18  Ova Anova 10 7 1 2
19  Luzze 10 10
20  Ladoga 9 2 7
21  Fierce 8 5 3
22  Tashkveny 8 8
23  Nicolas' Neighbour 7 6 1
24  Faĺvarak 4 3 1
25  Amsteris 4 4
25  Pen Island 4 4
27  Valdron 3 2 1
28  Waticania 0

Number of votes / 12 points[edit]

Number of votes received
Number Contestant
27  Zephyrus
25  Ova Anova
24  Grolskira
 Nicolas' Neighbour
 Kaministiquia
23  Faĺvarak
 Pönö
 Kaledonii
 Caprika
 Ladoga
21  Levië
 Bartlett
 Territrius
20  Asankon
 Luzze
 Uubell
19  Trešlend
 Lacrea
 Men̈́sa
 Eriod
 Tashkveny
16  Waticania
 Valdron
 Sunetti
15  Pen Island
14  Riya-Sampetrina
13  Fierce
 Amsteris
Number of 12 points received
Number Contestant Nation(s) giving 12 points
7  Asankon Kaministiquia, Alma Livre, Enot'ebia, Mărium, Pinnipedia, Rata Sum, Spitzenbergen
5  Waticania Lacrea, Amsteris, Pen Island, Men̈́sa, Kharó
4  Kaledonii Dulcet Ebullience, Ħanei Čaravāz, Koalatopolous, Saint Eva & Lepland
3  Faĺvarak Caprika, Aonach, Limnoupolitana
 Pönö Riya-Sampetrina, Grolskira, Luzze
 Grolskira Ova Anova, Chruno, Percheron
 Nicolas' Neighbour Asankon, Thorway, Tikata
 Territrius Nicolas' Neighbour, Bubblique, WL
 Fierce Tashkveny, Irdminia, Noxus
2  Zephyrus Trešlend, Kosma
 Levië Uubell, Fierce
 Bartlett Kaledonii, Kimmystan
 Luzze Territrius, Aurävaan
 Lacrea Valdron, Bitland
 Valdron Sunetti, Levië
 Tashkveny Pönö, Waticania
1  Caprika Ladoga
 Ova Anova Zephyrus
 Trešlend Bartlett
 Men̈́sa Eriod
 Eriod Aevis
 Uubell Saónas Fe Pier
 Amsteris Faĺvarak
 Sunetti Tonallán

The podium[edit]

Returning Artists[edit]

Artist Country Previous edition Previous country represented
A-WA  Riya-Sampetrina ISC 55  Trešlend
Annalisa  Chruno ISC 37, ISC 41, ISC 85  Nicolas' Neighbour,  Kaledonii,  Tikata
Beirut  Levië ISC 37  Háttųka
Delaporte  Territrius ISC 70  Lacrea
Eivør  Irdminia ISC 24, ISC 44, ISC 56  Edoriada,  Pebbleland,  Arcorar
Ellinoora  Kosma ISC 43, ISC 52, ISC 76  Kosma
Helena Paparizou (as part of Antique)  Ova Anova ISC 30, ISC 39 (both times as Elena Paparizou), ISC 50, ISC 62  Edoriada,  Aonach,  Trešlend
IC3PEAK  Tashkveny ISC 99  Waticania
K3  Bubblique ISC 42, ISC 47, ISC 61  Bubblique,  Zephyrus
KARA  Asankon ISC 9  Oalia
Karla Grunewaldt  Nicolas' Neighbour ISC 95  Tonallán
Kelly Clarkson  Bartlett ISC 9, ISC 46, ISC 84  Grolskira,  Caprika,  Alteus
Kendji Girac  Percheron ISC 26, ISC 43, ISC 75, ISC 88 (with Vitaa & Slimane)  Pen Island,  Grolskira,  Percheron,  Kaministiquia
Kim-Lian  Zephyrus ISC 29  Aonach
MARINA  Kaministiquia ISC 2, ISC 6, ISC 13, ISC 20, ISC 41, ISC 48 (all preceding times as Marina and the Diamonds), ISC 84  Symphony Isles,  Grolskira,  Monteverde,  Hanzyuki,  Xara Khanate,  Bubblique,  Kaministiquia
Nate Ruess (with P!nk)  Spitzenbergen ISC 17 (as part of fun.), ISC 37, ISC 92  Angellandia,  Yutuland,  Spitzenbergen
P!nk (with Nate Ruess)  Spitzenbergen ISC 33, ISC 63, ISC 81, ISC 97  Porielana,  Oalia,  Kaministiquia,  Caprika
Rovena Dilo  Aonach ISC 54  Porielana
Selena Gomez (with The Scene)  Caprika ISC 32, ISC 33 (with Zedd), ISC 58 (with Kygo), ISC 67 (with Marshmello), ISC 79 (with DJ Snake, Ozuna & Cardi B), ISC 89  Tashkveny,  Haven,  Kaministiquia,  Kimmystan,  Trešlend,  Bubblique
SHANGUY  Grolskira ISC 83, ISC 94  Amsteris,  Irdminia
Solo Ansamblis  Men̈́sa ISC 80, ISC 97  Aurävaan,  Sunetti
The Weather Girls  Saint Eva & Lepland ISC 22  Lost Islands
Thom Yorke  Pönö ISC 76  Valdron
Yasunori Nishiki  Bitland ISC 86  Lacrea
Zbigniew Preisner  Luzze ISC 9  Territrius