Internatia Song Contest 103

From escforumwiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Internatia Song Contest 103
Pense à toi
ISC 103.png
Dates
Semi-final19 January 2021
Final31 January 2021
Host
VenueBubblique Bulle, Bubblique
Host broadcasterBubblique BBB
Participants
Number of entries54
Withdrawing Caprika
Vote
Voting systemEach country's 10 favourite songs are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through to 1 points. All participating countries in the semi-finals and final will have the right to cast points in the final.

The Internatia Song Contest 103 is the 103rd monthly edition of Internatia Song Contest. The contest is being held in Bulle, Bubblique, after the victory of Bubblique, who did it with the song "Fever" by Dua Lipa and Angèle.

Results[edit]

Semi-final 1[edit]

Draw Country Artist Song Place Points
1  Uubell ΛΛ4Я4ZΛΛ "ÐØvΣ" 4 90
2  Aurävaan Salvia Palth "I Was All Over Her" 15 56
3  Luzze Jannika B "Matkalla manalaan" 14 59
4  Tikata Calum Scott "No Matter What" 24 17
5  Zephyrus Phillipa Soo "Ultraluminary" 23 19
6  Tashkveny So Chan Whee "Tears" 6 86
7  Grolskira Mauvais Œil "Mektoub" 12 66
8  Bitland Meredith Monk "Scared Song" 18 45
9  Kosma KEiiNO "Colours" 8 76
10  Aevis SNAP! "Rhythm Is a Dancer" 5 87
11  Kaministiquia Cleo "DOM" 9 73
12  Amsteris Kali Mutsa "HaYaKo HaYaKo" 10 70
13  Kaledonii Eivør ft. Ásgeir "Only Love" 20 42
14  Spitzenbergen Faith Hill "It Will Be Me" 26 15
15  Dulcet Ebullience MAX "TORA TORA TORA" 1 102
16  Alma Livre Marina Maximilian "Bo elay" 13 65
17  Saónas Fe Pier Murakami "Nulevoy kilometr" 22 38
18  Rata Sum Chung Ha & R3HAB "Dream of You" 7 84
19  Limnoupolitana Andrew Jannakos "Gone Too Soon" 19 43
20  Trešlend Trik FX "Mafioza" 11 70
21  Ħanei Čaravāz GannaBaby "LZHBCH" 3 94
22  Enot'ebia Scooter "FCK 2020" 17 52
23  Chruno George Maple "Lover" 27 10
24  Eriod Tisha Campbell Martin "Lazy Bitch (This Ain't Gina)" 25 15
25  Valdron Rihanna "Kiss It Better" 21 41
26  Noxus Aistė Pilvelytė "Sapnai" 2 96
27  Fierce Lene Marlin "Sitting Down Here" 16 55

Semi-final 2[edit]

Draw Country Artist Song Place Points
1  Riya-Sampetrina Isyana Sarasvati "UNLOCK THE KEY" 7 68
2  Thorway Fyr og Flamme "Kamæleon" 14 54
3  Ladoga TAYANNA "100 dniv" 25 31
4  Koalatopolous Giusy Ferreri "Momenti perfetti" 12 61
5  Bartlett Calvin Harris ft. Florence Welch "Sweet Nothing" 6 71
6  Pinnipedia Psiglo "Vuela mi galaxia" 16 52
7  Mărium Kygo & Donna Summer "Hot Stuff" 18 49
8  Kharó Marie Davidson & L’Œil Nu "Back to Rock" 23 42
9  Lacrea Nostalghia "Sunshiny Milk" 10 65
10  Irdminia Girls Aloud "Call the Shots" 17 51
11  Faĺvarak Davina Michelle "Purpose" 2 85
12  Nicolas' Neighbour Otava Yo "Oi, Dusya, oi, Marusya" 13 59
13  Saint Eva & Lepland Ott Lepland "Lootuses" 21 47
14  Men̈́sa Ten Walls "Rhapsody" 22 44
15  Kimmystan Carina Dahl "If That's the Only Way" 3 82
16  Territrius Zola Jesus "Exhumed" 8 67
17  Aonach Gabrielle Aplin "When the Lights Go Out" 24 36
18  Tonallán Juliette Armanet "L'amour en solitaire" 11 62
19  Pönö Ylioppilaskunnan Laulajat "Pohjois-Karjala" 19 49
20  Percheron Eli Rose "Alibi" 1 92
21  Asankon Gfriend "Mago" 4 77
22  Levië Sylvie Kreusch "Please to Devon" 15 52
23  Ova Anova Viki Gabor "Not Gonna Get It" 20 49
24  Pen Island Pihka Is My Name "+-" 26 25
25  Sunetti KAS:ST "Hell on Earth" 5 72
26  Waticania Ben Howard "End of the Affair" 9 66

Final[edit]

Draw Country Artist Song Place Points
1  Luzze Jannika B "Matkalla manalaan" 4 136
2  Lacrea Nostalghia "Sunshiny Milk" 9 119
3  Amsteris Kali Mutsa "HaYaKo HaYaKo" 2 174
4  Sunetti KAS:ST "Hell on Earth" 17 108
5  Ova Anova Viki Gabor "Not Gonna Get It" 25 83
6  Rata Sum Chung Ha & R3HAB "Dream of You" 1 183
7  Grolskira Mauvais Œil "Mektoub" 7 121
8  Bartlett Calvin Harris ft. Florence Welch "Sweet Nothing" 20 99
9  Faĺvarak Davina Michelle "Purpose" 11 116
10  Koalatopolous Giusy Ferreri "Momenti perfetti" 23 91
11  Kaministiquia Cleo "DOM" 16 112
12  Aevis SNAP! "Rhythm Is a Dancer" 8 119
13  Kosma KEiiNO "Colours" 18 106
14  Kimmystan Carina Dahl "If That's the Only Way" 12 115
15  Asankon Gfriend "Mago" 10 116
16  Territrius Zola Jesus "Exhumed" 5 126
17  Noxus Aistė Pilvelytė "Sapnai" 21 97
18  Waticania Ben Howard "End of the Affair" 6 126
19  Bubblique Carla "L'autre moi" 26 78
20  Riya-Sampetrina Isyana Sarasvati "UNLOCK THE KEY" 13 114
21  Dulcet Ebullience MAX "TORA TORA TORA" 14 113
22  Trešlend Trik FX "Mafioza" 27 73
23  Uubell ΛΛ4Я4ZΛΛ "ÐØvΣ" 3 156
24  Percheron Eli Rose "Alibi" 22 91
25  Ħanei Čaravāz GannaBaby "LZHBCH" 19 100
26  Tonallán Juliette Armanet "L'amour en solitaire" 24 89
27  Tashkveny So Chan Whee "Tears" 15 113

Scoreboards[edit]

Semi Final 1[edit]

Country Place Total Uubell Aurävaan Luzze Tikata Zephyrus Tashkveny Grolskira Bitland Kosma Aevis Kaministiquia Amsteris Kaledonii Spitzenbergen Dulcet Ebullience Alma Livre Saónas Fe Pier Rata Sum Limnoupolitana Trešlend Ħanei Čaravāz Enot'ebia Chruno Eriod Valdron Noxus Fierce
 
 Uubell 4 90 12 4 12 6 7 7 6 12 8 8 8
 Aurävaan 15 56 8 7 8 6 12 12 3
 Luzze 14 59 3 1 10 3 10 4 7 3 4 2 12
 Tikata 24 17 10 4 3
 Zephyrus 23 19 4 3 3 3 6
 Tashkveny 6 86 3 2 5 5 4 10 10 12 12 10 5 2 3 3
 Grolskira 12 66 3 8 3 8 1 5 1 2 4 10 8 12 1
 Bitland 18 45 12 5 1 8 5 4 10
 Kosma 8 76 8 5 7 8 7 6 6 6 8 7 3 5
 Aevis 5 87 6 8 1 10 2 5 2 6 8 7 2 1 4 10 6 2 7
 Kaministiquia 9 73 5 4 12 8 12 4 4 6 5 1 12
 Amsteris 10 70 3 6 1 12 8 7 8 7 5 3 4 6
 Kaledonii 20 42 2 1 10 12 3 5 2 2 5
 Spitzenbergen 26 15 6 2 2 1 4
 Dulcet Ebullience 1 102 2 6 10 6 3 2 12 2 2 10 8 2 6 6 6 5 10 4
 Alma Livre 13 65 4 2 4 5 4 12 8 5 5 7 5 4
 Saónas Fe Pier 22 38 12 4 1 7 6 1 7
 Rata Sum 7 84 4 2 10 6 3 12 5 2 3 3 12 4 8 10
 Limnoupolitana 19 43 1 6 12 1 4 3 4 12
 Trešlend 11 70 8 7 8 1 10 10 5 6 2 7 6
 Ħanei Čaravāz 3 94 7 8 6 10 12 12 1 8 3 10 8 7 2
 Enot'ebia 17 52 7 7 4 4 5 1 7 10 7
 Chruno 27 10 7 1 2
 Eriod 25 15 1 2 3 1 8
 Valdron 21 41 5 5 2 10 2 7 8 1 1
 Noxus 2 96 10 5 10 3 6 3 3 10 6 12 1 10 7 4 1 5
 Fierce 16 55 7 12 5 7 1 12 10 1
International jury vote
Place Country Total Kimmystan Ladoga Ova Anova Blomsterhaven Bubblique Isbseiro Men̈́sa Tonallán Solais X Bartlett Waticania Irdminia Mărium Faĺvarak Pen Island Territrius Saint Eva & Lepland Sunetti Asankon Levië Pönö Unovah Percheron Kharó
 
1  Rata Sum 120 6 6 12 8 10 2 10 12 1 4 12 3 12 1 8 6 7
2  Amsteris 113 4 4 12 8 12 3 1 10 6 10 10 1 10 6 12 4
3  Uubell 89 1 10 3 8 7 8 8 8 7 8 12 8 1
4  Luzze 83 2 2 10 2 7 1 2 10 10 6 7 5 4 5 5 5
5  Grolskira 80 2 5 1 10 12 3 5 7 7 6 10 12
6  Ħanei Čaravāz 67 3 5 6 7 12 2 1 4 12 5 10
7  Bitland 65 3 12 3 6 12 12 2 3 4 8
8  Tashkveny 65 10 12 2 5 12 7 10 7
9  Aevis 62 8 8 12 3 1 6 4 2 8 5 2 1 2
10  Kosma 61 10 3 5 8 2 5 6 4 8 10
11  Kaministiquia 58 12 7 6 6 5 2 3 6 5 1 4 1
12  Kaledonii 53 4 1 4 4 12 6 4 8 6 4
13  Fierce 52 7 1 4 8 10 7 1 5 6 3
14  Dulcet Ebullience 48 1 10 4 5 10 5 8 3 2
15  Aurävaan 47 10 7 5 1 4 10 10
16  Chruno 45 4 2 6 7 8 4 2 6 4 2
17  Tikata 43 5 3 3 3 10 7 12
18  Valdron 40 12 6 3 8 3 5 3
19  Enot'ebia 38 8 8 3 1 6 12
20  Alma Livre 32 2 4 7 1 7 4 7
21  Noxus 32 5 7 6 5 1 7 1
22  Eriod 28 8 7 5 3 3 2
23  Zephyrus 24 1 7 5 1 8 2
24  Spitzenbergen 19 7 12
25  Trešlend 15 6 4 2 3
26  Limnoupolitana 11 2 3 6
27  Saónas Fe Pier 2 2

Semi Final 2[edit]

Country Place Total Riya-Sampetrina Thorway Ladoga Koalatopolous Bartlett Pinnipedia Mărium Kharó Lacrea Irdminia Faĺvarak Nicolas' Neighbour Saint Eva & Lepland Men̈́sa Kimmystan Territrius Aonach Tonallán Pönö Percheron Asankon Levië Ova Anova Pen Island Sunetti Waticania
 
 Riya-Sampetrina 7 68 8 6 12 8 7 12 10 4 1
 Thorway 14 54 3 1 4 10 8 2 7 8 4 7
 Ladoga 25 31 3 1 3 3 3 6 7 5
 Koalatopolous 12 61 7 12 12 5 7 7 6 5
 Bartlett 6 71 10 7 6 10 2 2 4 2 3 12 10 1 2
 Pinnipedia 16 52 3 12 5 6 8 3 7 8
 Mărium 18 49 2 5 1 1 12 10 5 3 2 8
 Kharó 23 42 10 10 2 4 10 6
 Lacrea 10 65 5 6 3 12 7 12 2 6 12
 Irdminia 17 51 5 8 3 5 6 1 12 4 3 4
 Faĺvarak 2 85 8 8 4 2 4 6 2 6 8 3 5 10 5 6 1 6 1
 Nicolas' Neighbour 13 59 12 5 10 10 1 10 2 1 2 3 3
 Saint Eva & Lepland 21 47 4 3 4 4 1 1 5 6 8 1 5 5
 Men̈́sa 22 44 1 6 12 7 1 10 4 3
 Kimmystan 3 82 12 3 6 3 4 4 8 10 4 6 8 4 10
 Territrius 8 67 7 5 7 4 4 6 4 7 8 5 10
 Aonach 24 36 5 2 2 10 7 7 3
 Tonallán 11 62 2 1 12 7 2 6 5 6 4 1 12 3 1
 Pönö 19 49 10 8 2 1 5 2 5 8 8
 Percheron 1 92 6 8 12 5 7 8 7 12 10 3 12 2
 Asankon 4 77 10 10 8 12 5 12 6 2 12
 Levië 15 52 7 2 7 6 3 3 2 8 7 2 5
 Ova Anova 20 49 4 7 1 10 3 8 7 1 8
 Pen Island 26 25 2 1 7 1 10 4
 Sunetti 5 72 1 10 4 12 4 12 10 6 6 7
 Waticania 9 66 6 1 8 8 4 5 3 2 5 12 12
International jury vote
Place Country Total Blomsterhaven Isbseiro Solais X Bubblique Kosma Fierce Bitland Kaministiquia Luzze Enot'ebia Unovah Tikata Amsteris Grolskira
 
1  Ova Anova 57 8 2 10 4 7 7 12 7
2  Asankon 54 6 8 7 1 12 12 1 7
3  Percheron 52 3 6 12 3 5 3 5 5 10
4  Territrius 52 12 10 8 1 8 12 1
5  Kimmystan 52 10 12 4 6 8 12
6  Bartlett 40 4 2 2 2 10 2 10 5 3
7  Riya-Sampetrina 38 12 3 12 1 10
8  Saint Eva & Lepland 37 1 12 5 5 2 12
9  Levië 34 12 5 10 7
10  Nicolas' Neighbour 33 5 10 6 1 3 4 4
11  Mărium 31 7 4 6 1 3 4 6
12  Sunetti 31 10 3 10 8
13  Irdminia 30 10 2 8 6 3 1
14  Faĺvarak 30 2 8 8 10 2
15  Lacrea 30 6 6 7 7 4
16  Koalatopolous 28 7 2 7 6 6
17  Aonach 26 3 5 4 4 10
18  Waticania 23 5 4 6 3 5
19  Men̈́sa 22 8 7 1 6
20  Pen Island 21 5 1 3 2 8 2
21  Ladoga 19 6 1 7 2 3
22  Thorway 18 5 1 4 8
23  Kharó 16 4 4 8
24  Pinnipedia 14 12 2
25  Pönö 13 8 5
26  Tonallán 11 3 7 1

Final[edit]

Country Place Total Luzze Lacrea Amsteris Sunetti Ova Anova Rata Sum Grolskira Bartlett Faĺvarak Koalatopolous Kaministiquia Aevis Kosma Kimmystan Asankon Territrius Noxus Waticania Bubblique Riya-Sampetrina Dulcet Ebullience Trešlend Uubell Percheron Ħanei Čaravāz Tonallán Tashkveny Alma Livre Aonach Aurävaan Bitland Chruno Enot'ebia Fierce Irdminia Kaledonii Kharó Ladoga Levië Mărium Men̈́sa Nicolas' Neighbour Pen Island Pinnipedia Pönö Saint Eva & Lepland Saónas Fe Pier Spitzenbergen Thorway Tikata Valdron Zephyrus WL
 
 Luzze 4 136 3 7 4 3 8 8 10 5 3 5 5 2 10 10 12 4 1 6 6 6 8 4 3 3
 Lacrea 9 119 7 10 1 5 12 12 4 7 5 8 6 6 12 12 3 6 3
 Amsteris 2 174 6 8 7 3 2 6 1 1 8 10 4 8 12 3 5 12 12 5 3 1 5 5 10 8 7 10 3 3 6
 Sunetti 17 108 1 12 3 10 6 2 10 12 8 12 7 12 5 4 4
 Ova Anova 25 83 6 5 7 5 8 4 4 7 3 2 8 3 5 2 7 6 1
 Rata Sum 1 183 5 3 12 8 8 10 6 3 12 5 1 6 12 4 6 2 6 4 12 12 2 6 5 5 1 4 10 3 10
 Grolskira 7 121 8 3 8 1 2 7 6 6 4 12 12 12 8 2 8 10 12
 Bartlett 20 99 3 2 8 4 8 7 3 2 1 4 4 12 5 3 2 4 3 8 3 7 1 5
 Faĺvarak 11 116 6 4 5 3 6 6 4 3 7 12 6 10 7 2 10 2 4 7 6 6
 Koalatopolous 23 91 2 12 2 1 1 5 7 3 2 8 7 7 12 1 5 10 2 4
 Kaministiquia 16 112 1 4 4 10 10 2 10 5 5 6 1 1 1 8 4 8 8 6 4 8 6
 Aevis 8 119 4 5 2 8 5 6 6 3 1 5 1 7 4 6 7 2 7 12 2 6 12 8
 Kosma 18 106 1 7 7 7 10 1 3 8 2 6 2 5 7 8 7 3 7 10 5
 Kimmystan 12 115 7 6 1 8 8 7 2 4 8 2 3 4 10 2 12 3 10 12 5 1
 Asankon 10 116 4 8 10 6 10 12 5 2 2 6 2 7 4 10 3 6 6 5 1 7
 Territrius 5 126 6 10 6 2 3 10 10 1 1 4 8 8 1 7 8 7 3 8 4 1 8 10
 Noxus 21 97 2 12 2 7 1 1 10 8 4 10 12 4 4 1 12 7
 Waticania 6 126 4 10 1 12 1 4 8 5 6 12 2 5 12 10 5 5 12 12
 Bubblique 26 78 2 5 7 2 4 5 2 8 4 3 3 2 2 6 3 2 2 1 5 10
 Riya-Sampetrina 13 114 12 7 8 5 8 4 2 7 8 10 1 7 4 3 10 6 12
 Dulcet Ebullience 14 113 1 4 7 12 2 3 4 12 3 10 1 10 8 3 1 5 1 3 10 5 8
 Trešlend 27 73 5 3 10 10 6 10 6 6 5 8 4
 Uubell 3 156 10 5 5 10 6 7 4 7 7 8 7 10 7 10 6 4 10 12 2 12 7
 Percheron 22 91 3 12 4 3 12 12 10 3 3 7 1 1 10 1 2 1 2 4
 Ħanei Čaravāz 19 100 5 6 8 1 2 12 1 5 7 1 7 6 2 6 1 10 8 4 8
 Tonallán 24 89 2 12 3 6 3 2 12 10 4 5 10 3 4 4 1 2 5 1
 Tashkveny 15 113 1 12 7 6 5 1 7 7 12 8 5 8 3 3 12 7 5 2 2
Country Place Total Luzze Lacrea Amsteris Sunetti Ova Anova Rata Sum Grolskira Bartlett Faĺvarak Koalatopolous Kaministiquia Aevis Kosma Kimmystan Asankon Territrius Noxus Waticania Bubblique Riya-Sampetrina Dulcet Ebullience Trešlend Uubell Percheron Ħanei Čaravāz Tonallán Tashkveny Alma Livre Aonach Aurävaan Bitland Chruno Enot'ebia Fierce Irdminia Kaledonii Kharó Ladoga Levië Mărium Men̈́sa Nicolas' Neighbour Pen Island Pinnipedia Pönö Saint Eva & Lepland Saónas Fe Pier Spitzenbergen Thorway Tikata Valdron Zephyrus WL
Waiting List voters
Place Country Total Blomsterhaven Dagon-Azuria Evergreen Lands Fervorosia Halleloo Isbseiro Oravania Solais X Unovah
 
1  Grolskira 58 12 8 10 7 4 10 7
2  Rata Sum 43 10 6 4 6 1 12 4
3  Aevis 29 12 2 12 3
4  Asankon 29 8 12 3 6
5  Amsteris 28 4 7 8 7 2
6  Bartlett 26 1 5 10 10
7  Percheron 25 3 10 3 3 6
8  Lacrea 23 3 4 2 4 10
9  Tashkveny 22 7 12 3
10  Ova Anova 20 5 1 2 12
11  Territrius 20 7 5 8
11  Kimmystan 20 8 5 7
13  Waticania 18 10 6 2
14  Noxus 16 5 6 5
15  Luzze 15 6 1 7 1
16  Faĺvarak 15 7 8
17  Trešlend 13 1 4 5 1 2
18  Dulcet Ebullience 13 2 10 1
19  Kosma 13 2 8 3
20  Sunetti 13 1 12
21  Bubblique 13 5 8
22  Tonallán 12 12
23  Kaministiquia 11 2 4 5
24  Koalatopolous 10 4 6
25  Riya-Sampetrina 8 8
26  Ħanei Čaravāz 6 6
27  Uubell 3 3


Number of votes / 12 points[edit]

Number of votes received
Number Contestant
29  Rata Sum
 Amsteris
24  Luzze
22  Territrius
 Aevis
 Bartlett
21  Uubell
 Dulcet Ebullience
 Kaministiquia
20  Asankon
 Faĺvarak
 Kimmystan
 Bubblique
19  Tashkveny
 Kosma
 Ħanei Čaravāz
18  Waticania
 Percheron
 Koalatopolous
 Tonallán
17  Grolskira
 Lacrea
 Riya-Sampetrina
 Ova Anova
16  Noxus
15  Sunetti
11  Trešlend
Number of 12 points received
Number Contestant Nation(s) giving 12 points
5  Rata Sum Ova Anova, Asankon, Dulcet Ebullience, Enot'ebia, Fierce
 Waticania Sunetti, Aurävaan, Kaledonii, Pen Island, Valdron
4  Grolskira Riya-Sampetrina, Trešlend, Percheron, WL
 Lacrea Territrius, Waticania, Ladoga, Levië
 Sunetti Amsteris, Bitland, Kharó, Mensa
3  Amsteris Bubblique, Tonallán, Tashkveny
 Tashkveny Rata Sum, Ħanei Čaravāz, Mărium
 Noxus Lacrea, Alma Livre, Tikata
 Percheron Bartlett, Kosma, Kimmystan
2  Uubell Pönö, Saónas Fe Pier
 Aevis Thorway, Zephyrus
 Kimmystan Nicolas' Neighbour, Spitzenbergen
 Riya-Sampetrina Luzze, Saint Eva & Lepland
 Dulcet Ebullience Kaministiquia, Noxus
 Koalatopolous Grolskira, Pinnipedia
 Tonallán Koalatopolous, Uubell
1  Luzze Irdminia
 Asankon Faĺvarak
 Faĺvarak Aonach
 Ħanei Čaravāz Aevis
 Bartlett Chruno

The podium[edit]

Winner Second Third
 Rata Sum  Amsteris  Uubell

Returning Artists[edit]

Artist Country Previous edition Previous country represented
Ásgeir (with Eivør)  Kaledonii ISC 18  Spitzenbergen
Calum Scott  Tikata ISC 78 (with Leona Lewis), ISC 97  Spitzenbergen
Calvin Harris (with Florence Welch)  Bartlett ISC 12 (with Ellie Goulding), ISC 35 (with HAIM), ISC 49 (with Rihanna), ISC 72 (with Dua Lipa)  Monteverde,  Tashkveny,  Haven,  Gandhara
Chung Ha (with R3HAB)  Rata Sum ISC 74, ISC 95, ISC 100  Gandhara,  Bartlett,  Thorway
Cleo  Kaministiquia ISC 70, ISC 98  Ova Anova,  Grolskira
Davina Michelle  Faĺvarak ISC 83, ISC 98  Kimmystan,  Kaministiquia
Eivør (with Ásgeir)  Kaledonii ISC 24, ISC 44, ISC 56, ISC 102  Edoriada,  Pebbleland,  Arcorar,  Irdminia
Florence Welch (with Calvin Harris)  Bartlett ISC 3, ISC 5, ISC 30, ISC 38 (all times as part of Florence + the Machine)  Mukaltin,  Novatlantida,  Bubblique,  Nicolas' Neighbour
Gabrielle Aplin  Aonach ISC 24, ISC 30, ISC 65, ISC 68, ISC 79, ISC 97 (with Nina Nesbitt)  Sunetti,  Aonach,  Grolskira,  Chruno,  Kaledonii
Giusy Ferreri  Koalatopolous ISC 35, ISC 45 (with Baby K), ISC 63 (with Federico Zampaglione), ISC 69  Huania,  Spitzenbergen,  Pinnipedia
Girls Aloud  Irdminia ISC 14, ISC 31  Irlandia,  Chruno
Isyana Sarasvati  Riya-Sampetrina ISC 51  Gandhara
Jannika B  Luzze ISC 13, ISC 20, ISC 47  Luzze,  Kosma
KEiiNO  Kosma ISC 89, ISC 94 (with Charlotte Qamaniq)  Oalia,  Kosma
Kygo (with Donna Summer)  Mărium ISC 47 (with Kodaline), ISC 53 (with Julia Michaels), ISC 58 (with Selena Gomez), ISC 86 (with Whitney Houston), ISC 99, ISC 101 (with Zara Larsson & Tyga)  Rata Sum,  Aonach,  Kaministiquia,  Bubblique,  Chruno
Lene Marlin  Fierce ISC 45 (with Lovebugs)  Sunetti
Marina Maximilian  Alma Livre ISC 26, ISC 39 (as Marina Maximilian Blumin), ISC 54, ISC 100 (with Guy Mentesh)  Kaledonii,  Alma Livre,  Percheron,
Mauvais Œil  Grolskira ISC 98  Faĺvarak
R3HAB (with Chung Ha)  Rata Sum ISC 51  Victoria
Rihanna  Valdron ISC 7, ISC 20 (with Shakira), ISC 21 (with Eminem), ISC 47, ISC 49 (with Calvin Harris), ISC 50, ISC 56  DimkaRUS,  Volnytaria,  Canedonia,  Kaministiquia,  Haven,  Tashkveny,  Caprika
Tayanna  Ladoga ISC 77, ISC 94  Asankon,  Faĺvarak
Viki Gabor  Ova Anova ISC 93 (with Kayah), ISC 98  Faĺvarak,  Ova Anova