Internatia Song Contest 104

From escforumwiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Internatia Song Contest 104
Atlas
ISC 104.png
Dates
Semi-finalFebruary 2021
FinalFebruary 2021
Host
VenueZephyrus Dramaskus, Zephyrus
Host broadcasterZephyrus ZTV
Participants
Number of entries54
Returning Caprika
Withdrawing Limnoupolitana
Vote
Voting systemEach country's 10 favourite songs are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through to 1 points. All participating countries in the semi-finals and final will have the right to cast points in the final.

The Internatia Song Contest 104 is the 104th monthly edition of Internatia Song Contest. The contest is being held in Dramaskus, Zephyrus, after their fourth win achieved with the song "Dansen in het moeras" by Kim-Lian.

Results[edit]

Semi-final 1[edit]

Draw Country Artist Song Place Points
1  Levië Paolo Conte "Sparring Partner" 14 53
2  Chruno UNDREAM ft. Silent Child & Hannabelle "Freak" 18 46
3  Bartlett Karl Jenkins "The Eternal Knot" 25 34
4  Uubell Natalie Rose Lebrecht "Track 4" 26 33
5  Waticania Nicole Dollanganger "Beautiful and Bad" 7 61
6  Percheron Masoe "Naissance" 17 50
7  Faĺvarak Hurts "Voices" 11 56
8  Spitzenbergen Bruce Springsteen "Land of Hope and Dreams" 27 24
9  Trešlend Feli "Du-te dorule" 13 53
10  Thorway Soels "Say It" 19 46
11  Lacrea Douglas Dare "Swim" 10 57
12  Saónas Fe Pier Floating Sofa Quartet "Vill du flyga?" 21 42
13  Kosma Cascada "Night Nurse" 15 51
14  Rata Sum OH MY GIRL "Nonstop" 6 72
15  Dulcet Ebullience K.K. Slider "DJ K.K." 20 44
16  Kaledonii Souad Massi "Yemma" 16 50
17  Territrius Dafné Kritharas "Mystika pos s'agapo" 12 54
18  Irdminia Billie Eilish & Khalid "Lovely" 5 77
19  Kaministiquia Alba Reche & Cami "Que bailen" 24 37
20  Bitland Soft as Snow "Fluid" 8 59
21  Eriod Frank Yankovic "Pennsylvania Polka" 22 40
22  Riya-Sampetrina TRAG "Crven cvete" 2 103
23  Bubblique Tarabarova "Dobre z toboyu" 9 58
24  Kharó Apache "Five Spirits" 3 100
25  Alma Livre Sarit Hadad "Rak ahava tavi ahava" 4 81
26  Ħanei Čaravāz Kirinji "Jikanga nai" 23 38
27  Pinnipedia Marta Sango "¿Qué más quieres de mí?" 1 147

Semi-final 2[edit]

Draw Country Artist Song Place Points
1  Luzze MINSEO "Is Who" 2 91
2  Tonallán Fallulah "Bridges" 12 54
3  Grolskira Noa Kirel "SLT" 11 57
4  Nicolas' Neighbour Grace Mitchell "Now" 8 68
5  Ova Anova Natasha Bedingfield "Soulmate" 10 61
6  Aevis Vidas Bareikis "Nervai" 9 65
7  Mărium Natalie Papazoglu "Tikenli yol" 7 69
8  Men̈́sa J. K. Ihalainen & Sándor Vály "Ei tuo punainen" 21 32
9  Caprika Robbie Williams "Feel" 13 50
10  Pen Island LOVA "Dance for the Hell of It" 1 98
11  Kimmystan Laleh "Det kommer bli bra" 19 33
12  Saint Eva & Lepland Fuzzbox "Pink Sunshine" 20 32
13  Koalatopolous First Aid Kit "Emmylou" 3 82
14  Asankon Zlata Ognevich "Okean" 16 47
15  Enot'ebia Arran "Puzzle" 22 31
16  Tashkveny SIMA "Femina" 24 25
17  Ladoga Klava Koka "Piyanuyu domoy" 5 77
18  Sunetti Nicole Sabouné "Bleeding Faster" 6 77
19  Noxus Beissoul & Einius "A Song to Live" 23 26
20  Pönö Helena Routa "Helvetti jäätyy" 4 81
21  Aonach Laura Jansen "The Island" 15 49
22  Amsteris DOLLA "Impikan" 14 50
23  Fierce The Gift "Primavera" 17 45
24  Tikata Three Lights "Todokanu omoi" 25 25
25  Aurävaan Duster "Inside Out" 18 42
26  Valdron Chelsea Wolfe & Emma Ruth Rundle "Anhedonia" 26 83

Final[edit]

Draw Country Artist Song Place Points
1  Alma Livre Sarit Hadad "Rak ahava tavi ahava" 23 76
2  Territrius Dafné Kritharas "Mystika pos s'agapo" 25 65
3  Rata Sum OH MY GIRL "Nonstop" 21 89
4  Lacrea Douglas Dare "Swim" 7 145
5  Bitland Soft as Snow "Fluid" 15 106
6  Nicolas' Neighbour Grace Mitchell "Now" 12 129
7  Amsteris DOLLA "Impikan" 13 126
8  Sunetti Nicole Sabouné "Bleeding Faster" 8 142
9  Ova Anova Natasha Bedingfield "Soulmate" 17 103
10  Bartlett Karl Jenkins "The Eternal Knot" 24 71
11  Grolskira Noa Kirel "SLT" 20 97
12  Waticania Nicole Dollanganger "Beautiful and Bad" 6 154
13  Ladoga Klava Koka "Piyanuyu domoy" 14 106
14  Aevis Vidas Bareikis "Nervai" 11 133
15  Riya-Sampetrina TRAG "Crven cvete" 10 133
16  Pönö Helena Routa "Helvetti jäätyy" 5 154
17  Koalatopolous First Aid Kit "Emmylou" 2 166
18  Zephyrus Pongo "Uwa" 4 159
19  Tonallán Fallulah "Bridges" 26 62
20  Pinnipedia Marta Sango "¿Qué más quieres de mí?" 1 176
21  Mărium Natalie Papazoglu "Tikenli yol" 18 101
22  Faĺvarak Hurts "Voices" 22 77
23  Irdminia Billie Eilish & Khalid "Lovely" 19 100
24  Luzze MINSEO "Is Who" 3 161
25  Bubblique Tarabarova "Dobre z toboyu" 27 61
26  Pen Island LOVA "Dance for the Hell of It" 16 105
27  Kharó Apache "Five Spirits" 9 135

Scoreboards[edit]

Semi Final 1[edit]

Country Place Total Levië Chruno Bartlett Uubell Waticania Percheron Faĺvarak Spitzenbergen Trešlend Thorway Lacrea Saónas Fe Pier Kosma Rata Sum Dulcet Ebullience Kaledonii Territrius Irdminia Kaministiquia Bitland Eriod Riya-Sampetrina Bubblique Kharó Alma Livre Ħanei Čaravāz Pinnipedia
 
 Levië 14 53 3 10 4 4 10 4 2 5 6 5
 Chruno 18 46 6 8 6 1 10 6 4 2 1 2
 Bartlett 25 34 3 2 3 4 6 10 3 3
 Uubell 26 33 5 8 10 3 7
 Waticania 7 61 10 2 12 5 12 8 12
 Percheron 17 50 12 3 12 3 2 5 3 10
 Faĺvarak 11 56 6 6 5 4 6 3 7 2 3 1 8 5
 Spitzenbergen 27 24 3 8 1 4 8
 Trešlend 13 53 2 8 12 5 2 7 3 5 3 6
 Thorway 19 46 12 7 3 5 4 8 6 1
 Lacrea 10 57 4 1 12 2 3 4 8 12 10 1
 Saónas Fe Pier 21 42 1 7 6 7 7 6 2 6
 Kosma 15 51 10 6 1 7 6 2 7 12
 Rata Sum 6 72 10 7 10 6 1 5 8 7 4 4 2 8
 Dulcet Ebullience 20 44 3 1 8 5 12 5 10
 Kaledonii 16 50 2 8 5 4 6 1 3 8 6 7
 Territrius 12 54 2 12 5 3 1 7 1 7 4 5 7
 Irdminia 5 77 2 4 7 1 2 12 3 4 8 5 8 6 12 3
 Kaministiquia 24 37 3 5 5 6 4 2 12
 Bitland 8 59 8 5 6 10 10 7 7 6
 Eriod 22 40 7 12 4 1 8 1 1 4 2
 Riya-Sampetrina 2 103 7 5 10 2 10 2 12 2 10 8 12 8 6 1 8
 Bubblique 9 58 1 5 4 1 4 4 10 4 2 10 10 3
 Kharó 3 100 6 4 1 8 2 7 7 5 1 10 5 5 2 12 6 7 12
 Alma Livre 4 81 8 10 6 8 7 10 12 3 1 4 6 2 4
 Ħanei Čaravāz 23 38 4 5 8 7 1 12 1
 Pinnipedia 1 147 2 8 12 12 3 3 12 7 1 10 12 12 3 10 7 5 10 8 10
International jury vote
Place Country Total Tonallán Solais X Men̈́sa Isbseiro Ladoga Blomsterhaven Unovah Saint Eva & Lepland Mărium Zephyrus Pen Island Ova Anova Luzze Amsteris Kimmystan Sunetti Grolskira Pönö Enot'ebia
 
1  Kharó 92 12 2 4 7 10 12 5 8 1 5 6 5 5 10
2  Pinnipedia 85 10 4 5 1 2 10 6 8 5 10 10 8 6
3  Bartlett 66 7 4 5 12 10 8 7 1 8 4
4  Kosma 62 7 7 12 2 12 2 12 8
5  Lacrea 59 5 12 7 12 2 2 12 6 1
6  Waticania 58 6 8 12 12 10 10
7  Rata Sum 57 12 10 4 3 5 3 8 12
8  Alma Livre 56 6 8 3 7 1 4 8 7 1 7 4
9  Saónas Fe Pier 49 4 8 8 6 1 12 7 3
10  Bitland 48 7 2 3 6 7 8 1 12 2
11  Irdminia 47 8 6 1 5 10 5 7 5
12  Thorway 45 2 10 3 10 8 7 5
13  Dulcet Ebullience 45 4 12 3 4 10 12
14  Faĺvarak 43 7 8 5 2 4 2 1 2 12
15  Kaministiquia 39 10 1 10 5 7 1 4 1
16  Levië 33 8 10 10 3 2
17  Uubell 26 12 6 4 4
18  Spitzenbergen 25 7 7 2 6 3
19  Percheron 25 4 5 10 6
20  Trešlend 24 5 3 1 6 6 3
21  Bubblique 23 3 5 8 3 4
22  Riya-Sampetrina 22 6 2 1 2 6 3 2
23  Ħanei Čaravāz 17 8 6 1 2
24  Territrius 15 1 1 6 3 4
25  Eriod 15 2 6 3 4
26  Kaledonii 15 3 3 5 4
27  Chruno 11 1 3 7

Semi Final 2[edit]

Country Place Total Luzze Tonallán Grolskira Nicolas' Neighbour Ova Anova Aevis Mărium Men̈́sa Caprika Pen Island Kimmystan Saint Eva & Lepland Koalatopolous Asankon Enot'ebia Tashkveny Ladoga Sunetti Noxus Pönö Aonach Amsteris Fierce Tikata Aurävaan Valdron
 
 Luzze 2 91 10 7 3 2 12 6 4 2 5 1 6 4 8 7 5 4 5
 Tonallán 12 54 5 10 2 5 7 4 5 6 10
 Grolskira 11 57 6 2 1 8 6 5 3 12 7 7
 Nicolas' Neighbour 8 68 6 1 5 10 2 12 4 7 3 2 12 4
 Ova Anova 10 61 3 6 5 8 8 10 5 1 7 8
 Aevis 9 65 10 12 1 10 12 6 6 8
 Mărium 7 69 7 10 2 1 12 4 8 6 5 1 3 10
 Men̈́sa 21 32 4 6 3 10 7 2
 Caprika 13 50 12 12 1 8 10 1 6
 Pen Island 1 98 2 8 12 12 1 3 10 7 8 7 7 10 3 1 4 3
 Kimmystan 19 33 12 4 3 5 4 4 1
 Saint Eva & Lepland 20 32 3 7 4 2 7 2 6 1
 Koalatopolous 3 82 7 4 12 5 12 12 7 3 12 8
 Asankon 16 47 8 6 2 1 3 5 3 1 8 8 2
 Enot'ebia 22 31 5 4 2 1 10 5 4
 Tashkveny 24 25 10 3 8 2 2
 Ladoga 5 77 8 4 8 8 1 8 6 10 12 1 3 8
 Sunetti 6 77 1 10 6 4 12 7 12 1 10 10 4
 Noxus 23 26 7 3 3 2 4 2 3 2
 Pönö 4 81 4 1 3 6 5 8 5 10 7 2 5 12 1 12
 Aonach 15 49 5 2 5 3 10 3 6 6 3 6
 Amsteris 14 50 6 7 12 12 1 4 8
 Fierce 17 45 8 1 4 4 7 6 3 5 7
 Tikata 25 25 7 6 2 10
 Aurävaan 18 42 1 8 10 8 6 5 4
 Valdron 26 83 2 12 5 7 6 3 2 10 10 2 5 7 12 DQ
International jury vote
Place Country Total Faĺvarak Solais X Bubblique Isbseiro Blomsterhaven Unovah Irdminia Waticania Ħanei Čaravāz Kharó Zephyrus Kaministiquia Kosma Lacrea Bartlett Territrius Percheron Levië Bitland
 
1  Luzze 71 10 7 8 10 8 6 7 8 7
2  Amsteris 69 1 6 10 8 4 8 5 12 5 10
3  Sunetti 66 7 10 12 3 5 7 6 12 4
4  Koalatopolous 64 12 5 5 8 10 4 10 2 4 4
5  Aevis 59 6 3 12 7 6 4 3 6 12
6  Pen Island 58 2 10 1 12 4 6 6 5 5 7
7  Grolskira 53 3 7 3 5 10 10 5 1 1 8
8  Noxus 51 7 6 6 7 2 2 10 1 3 7
9  Kimmystan 51 4 8 6 7 8 12 2 1 3
10  Valdron 49 3 10 1 10 5 7 8 5
11  Fierce 49 4 3 10 8 12 6 6
12  Ova Anova 48 5 6 2 6 2 3 10 1 12 1
13  Men̈́sa 47 8 3 5 4 12 5 2 8
14  Nicolas' Neighbour 45 3 8 1 7 4 3 12 6 1
15  Tonallán 43 6 5 7 2 1 3 12 2 5
16  Enot'ebia 36 1 5 12 4 2 2 4 6
17  Tikata 35 12 12 4 5 2
18  Pönö 33 12 1 1 12 1 4 2
19  Aonach 32 7 5 10 10
20  Aurävaan 30 8 8 4 10
21  Mărium 26 3 1 12 7 3
22  Caprika 25 10 8 2 2 3
23  Asankon 24 4 2 2 1 7 8
24  Ladoga 24 7 8 3 6
25  Saint Eva & Lepland 7 2 4 1
26  Tashkveny 7 4 3

Final[edit]

Country Place Total Alma Livre Territrius Rata Sum Lacrea Bitland Nicolas' Neighbour Amsteris Sunetti Ova Anova Bartlett Grolskira Waticania Ladoga Aevis Riya-Sampetrina Pönö Koalatopolous Zephyrus Tonallán Pinnipedia Mărium Faĺvarak Irdminia Luzze Bubblique Pen Island Kharó Aonach Asankon Aurävaan Caprika Chruno Dulcet Ebullience Enot'ebia Eriod Fierce Ħanei Čaravāz Kaledonii Kaministiquia Kimmystan Kosma Levië Men̈́sa Noxus Percheron Saónas Fe Pier Saint Eva & Lepland Spirevo Tashkveny Tikata Trešlend Uubell Valdron WL
 
 Alma Livre 23 76 2 4 6 3 4 4 4 2 6 8 4 5 8 1 1 3 5 1 5
 Territrius 25 65 3 6 2 7 10 7 6 3 1 2 8 4 6
 Rata Sum 21 89 6 8 4 12 4 1 7 8 10 10 3 7 2 3 4
 Lacrea 7 145 3 1 10 5 10 10 5 12 12 10 10 3 12 3 3 6 1 10 2 5 12
 Bitland 15 106 6 3 7 8 8 7 6 4 6 7 4 7 10 6 8 8 1
 Nicolas' Neighbour 12 129 12 8 1 7 6 2 3 6 4 8 12 1 8 1 2 5 2 10 7 10 5 1 8
 Amsteris 13 126 1 12 12 10 10 10 4 1 1 3 7 6 2 12 12 1 8 4 7 3
 Sunetti 8 142 2 10 3 7 12 10 5 7 7 7 2 1 1 10 2 6 12 5 3 12 6 12
 Ova Anova 17 103 4 5 12 3 2 5 5 5 5 8 10 12 7 7 4 1 2 4 2
 Bartlett 24 71 7 7 4 4 6 4 5 10 5 4 2 8 5
 Grolskira 20 97 3 3 8 6 3 10 7 1 4 8 7 3 5 1 8 7 12 1
 Waticania 6 154 4 12 5 8 12 8 8 12 12 2 4 7 10 8 12 10 8 2 10
 Ladoga 14 106 2 7 2 1 10 4 12 1 2 7 10 1 5 4 3 8 12 8 6 1
 Aevis 11 133 5 12 10 12 7 8 6 1 7 4 8 3 4 12 6 4 10 10 4
 Riya-Sampetrina 10 133 12 8 4 6 8 4 2 3 10 4 4 3 10 6 2 2 6 10 12 10 7
 Pönö 5 154 5 1 6 12 2 4 1 5 8 12 12 1 5 7 2 6 8 4 2 6 7 10 4 6 12 6
 Koalatopolous 2 166 4 7 1 3 1 12 2 6 6 6 8 12 10 5 12 5 8 7 12 3 10 5 1 3 7 10
 Zephyrus 4 159 10 10 1 4 6 5 5 2 12 8 6 5 10 6 10 5 4 3 4 1 5 5 1 7 2 7 4 4 7
 Tonallán 26 62 6 5 4 1 7 7 1 4 6 2 1 5 4 1 7 1
 Pinnipedia 1 176 3 8 10 3 5 5 1 8 12 8 10 6 8 6 12 3 12 2 7 12 8 2 12 2 3 8
 Mărium 18 101 8 7 10 12 6 2 3 10 6 12 3 1 3 12 6
 Faĺvarak 22 77 6 2 5 4 12 7 1 2 3 8 3 7 4 5 3 5
 Irdminia 19 100 7 8 2 1 6 2 6 5 2 2 10 12 3 4 1 2 8 1 10 2 6
 Luzze 3 161 8 10 2 8 10 3 1 8 12 10 12 2 2 3 7 7 5 6 8 6 6 8 6 6 5
 Bubblique 27 61 3 3 3 2 5 6 10 8 10 4 7
 Pen Island 16 105 12 8 1 6 8 7 5 1 7 5 3 2 1 1 5 4 7 5 7 8 2
 Kharó 9 135 5 7 3 1 2 4 3 5 3 7 10 4 3 2 3 5 1 6 2 10 5 4 3 2 12 3 12 3 5
Country Place Total Alma Livre Territrius Rata Sum Lacrea Bitland Nicolas' Neighbour Amsteris Sunetti Ova Anova Bartlett Grolskira Waticania Ladoga Aevis Riya-Sampetrina Pönö Koalatopolous Zephyrus Tonallán Pinnipedia Mărium Faĺvarak Irdminia Luzze Bubblique Pen Island Kharó Aonach Asankon Aurävaan Caprika Chruno Dulcet Ebullience Enot'ebia Eriod Fierce Ħanei Čaravāz Kaledonii Kaministiquia Kimmystan Kosma Levië Men̈́sa Noxus Percheron Saónas Fe Pier Saint Eva & Lepland Spirevo Tashkveny Tikata Trešlend Uubell Valdron WL
Waiting List voters
Place Country Total Isbseiro Blomsterhaven Solais X Evergreen Lands Kannel Oravania Halleloo Lahna Fervorosia Dagon-Azuria
 
1  Lacrea 43 10 10 8 5 10
2  Koalatopolous 42 12 5 4 5 10 6
3  Pinnipedia 41 7 7 7 12 8
4  Zephyrus 39 7 5 12 7 1 6 1
5  Irdminia 39 3 12 12 12
6  Kharó 32 6 4 1 4 2 10 5
7  Rata Sum 32 12 8 4 6 2
8  Amsteris 32 8 4 5 8 7
9  Pen Island 29 12 7 2 6 2
10  Grolskira 29 2 6 6 12 3
11  Luzze 26 5 10 7 4
12  Bartlett 23 2 6 4 8 3
13  Tonallán 18 8 10
14  Faĺvarak 17 8 6 3
15  Nicolas' Neighbour 16 5 10 1
16  Territrius 15 1 2 7 5
17  Riya-Sampetrina 14 2 12
18  Aevis 13 3 10
19  Sunetti 12 3 2 7
20  Ladoga 12 4 8
21  Ova Anova 11 5 3 3
22  Alma Livre 11 10 1
23  Bubblique 11 3 8
24  Mărium 10 6 4
25  Pönö 9 2 3 4
26  Bitland 2 1 1
26  Waticania 2 1 1

Number of votes / 12 points[edit]

Number of votes received
Number Contestant
29  Zephyrus
 Kharó
26  Pinnipedia
 Koalatopolous
 Pönö
25  Luzze
23  Nicolas' Neighbour
22  Sunetti
21  Lacrea
 Riya-Sampetrina
 Pen Island
 Irdminia
20  Amsteris
 Ladoga
19  Waticania
 Aevis
 Ova Anova
 Alma Livre
18  Grolskira
17  Bitland
16  Faĺvarak
 Tonallán
15  Mărium
 Rata Sum
13  Bartlett
 Territrius
11  Bubblique
Number of 12 points received
Number Contestant Nation(s) giving 12 points
5  Pinnipedia Zephyrus, Asankon, Dulcet Ebullience, Kaledonii, Percheron
 Waticania Lacrea, Aevis, Kharó, Aurävaan, Kimmystan
4  Koalatopolous Ladoga, Caprika, Fierce, Kosma
 Pönö Amsteris, Faĺvarak, Irdminia, Tikata
 Lacrea Luzze, Pen Island, Eriod, WL
 Sunetti Waticania, Levië, Tashkveny, Valdron
 Amsteris Rata Sum, Ova Anova, Enot'ebia, Kaministiquia
3  Aevis Bitland, Sunetti, Mensa
 Mărium Koalatopolous, Ħanei Čaravāz, Spirevo
2  Luzze Tonallán, Mărium
 Kharó Saint Eva & Lepland, Uubell
 Riya-Sampetrina Territrius, Saónas Fe Pier
 Nicolas' Neighbour Alma Livre, Aonach
 Ladoga Pönö, Noxus
 Ova Anova Bartlett, Chruno
1  Zephyrus Riya-Sampetrina
 Pen Island Nicolas' Neighbour
 Irdminia Bubblique
 Grolskira Trešlend
 Rata Sum Pinnipedia
 Faĺvarak Grolskira

The podium[edit]

Winner Second Third
 Pinnipedia  Koalatopolous  Luzze

Returning Artists[edit]

Artist Country Previous edition Previous country represented
Billie Eilish (with Khalid)  Irdminia ISC 60, ISC 84, ISC 92, ISC 93, ISC 95  Kimmystan,  Bubblique,  Tonallán,  Sunetti,  Faĺvarak
Cascada  Kosma ISC 46, ISC 53  Republica Libera,  Kaministiquia
Chelsea Wolfe (with Emma Ruth Rundle)  Valdron ISC 64, ISC 101 (with Russian Circles)  Valdron,  Waticania
Fallulah  Tonallán ISC 2, ISC 11, ISC 46  Tikata,  Daǔlska,  Chruno
First Aid Kit  Koalatopolous ISC 19, ISC 24, ISC 50, ISC 77 (with Little Jinder)  Yazminia,  Chruno,  Kimmystan
Grace Mitchell  Nicolas' Neighbour ISC 46  Lacrea
Hurts  Faĺvarak ISC 6, ISC 39, ISC 56, ISC 64, ISC 67  Tikata,  Kaledonii,  Chruno,  Grolskira
K.K. Slider  Dulcet Ebullience ISC 87  Bitland
Karl Jenkins  Bartlett ISC 22  Pebbleland
Klava Koka  Ladoga ISC 97  Kosma
Laleh  Kimmystan ISC 11, ISC 43, ISC 47, ISC 58  Symphony Isles,  Chruno,  Xara Khanate,  Caprika
Laura Jansen  Aonach ISC 12, ISC 26 (with Tom Chaplin)  Nicolas' Neighbour,  Aonach
Natasha Bedingfield  Ova Anova ISC 16 (with Daniel Bedingfield), ISC 22 (with Lifehouse), ISC 82  Saint Eva & Lepland,  Spitzenbergen,  Dulcet Ebullience
Nicole Sabouné  Sunetti ISC 21, ISC 45  Pebbleland,  Grolskira
Noa Kirel  Grolskira ISC 81  Pen Island
OH MY GIRL  Rata Sum ISC 49  Huania
Pongo  Zephyrus ISC 85  Asankon
Robbie Williams  Caprika ISC 51  Caprika
Tarabarova  Bubblique ISC 71, ISC 80, ISC 92  Amsteris,  Bubblique
Vidas Bareikis  Aevis ISC 80  Bitland
Zlata Ognevich  Asankon ISC 11, ISC 21, ISC 43, ISC 49, ISC 90  San Monique,  Sunetti,  Ova Anova,  Noxus