Internatia Song Contest 105

From escforumwiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Internatia Song Contest 105
Dates
Semi-finalMarch 2021
FinalMarch 2021
Host
VenueAmsteris Param, Amsteris
Host broadcasterAmsteris AMTV
Participants
Debuting Lahna
Returning Limnoupolitana
Withdrawing Aonach
Vote
Voting systemEach country's 10 favourite songs are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through to 1 points. All participating countries in the semi-finals and final will have the right to cast points in the final.

The Internatia Song Contest 105 is the 105th monthly edition of Internatia Song Contest. The contest is being held in Param, Amsteris, after the winner of the 103rd edition, Rata Sum, who won with "Dream of You" by Chung Ha & R3HAB, stepped down from the duties. This is the second time in ISC history that they won, and both times they declared to not host the edition.

On the 28th of February in 2021, Aonach announced that they will not participate anymore, which gave the way for Lahna to debut.

Results[edit]

Semi-final 1[edit]

Draw Country Artist Song Place Points
1  Noxus SOPHIE "Is It Cold in the Water?" 17 53
2  Ova Anova Daj To Głośniej "Mama Ostrzegała" 3 99
3  Koalatopolous Celtic Woman "Téir Abhaile Riú" 21 39
4  Irdminia The Dumplings "Raj" 6 78
5  Luzze Pháo "2 Phút Hơn (KAIZ Remix)" 14 61
6  Ħanei Čaravāz Joker Out "Gola" 22 33
7  Saint Eva & Lepland Ben & Tan "Hallelujah" 11 66
8  Faĺvarak Rita Ora ft. David Guetta, Imanbek & Gunna "Big" 25 21
9  Pönö The Prince Karma "Later Bitches" 13 63
10  Kaledonii Susan Aglukark "Hina na ho" 19 43
11  Uubell EMA "3Jane" 20 40
12  Thorway Faustix ft. Cathrine Lassen "Happy Place" 10 67
13  Percheron Calogero "Celui d'en bas" 26 20
14  Men̈́sa Pas De Deux "Lits jumeaux" 18 44
15  Trešlend Tape Machines ft. Mia Pfirrman "Arms of Gold" 8 77
16  Dulcet Ebullience Karolina Stanisławczyk "Cliché" 2 99
17  Eriod Grouplove "Dancing On My Own" 24 24
18  Zephyrus Sabaton "The Last Stand" 4 85
19  Levië Doctrine "Play" 16 54
20  Ladoga Zemfira "Hochesh?" 27 18
21  Saónas Fe Pier Valentin Strykalo "Nashe leto" 23 27
22  Kharó SINNOI "Gamang" 7 78
23  Kimmystan Santiano & Nathan Evans "Wellerman" 1 99
24  Mărium Bermudu Divstūris "Roku okeāns" 9 75
25  Bitland Miharu Koshi "Passepied" 15 60
26  Limnoupolitana Marva von Theo "Ruins" 12 64
27  Lacrea Riei Saito "A Dedication to... Everyone" 5 79

Semi-final 2[edit]

Draw Country Artist Song Place Points
1  Valdron Wolf Alice "The Last Man on Earth" 2 93
2  Fierce Clara Luciani "La grenade" 7 81
3  Spitzenbergen Gianni Morandi "Uno su mille" 17 49
4  Tashkveny Shygirl "Uckers" 20 36
5  Nicolas' Neighbour Sofi Tukker "House Arrest" 13 57
6  Aevis Breton Boys "Sweetrolls" 25 24
7  Chruno DJ 89 "Kuker" 12 59
8  Lahna Minna Tuuliainen "Koralli" 15 53
9  Pinnipedia Lucie Vagenheim "Manque d'audace" 21 30
10  Tonallán Carla Morrison "Disfruto" 9 70
11  Kosma Haloo Helsinki "Piilotan mun kyyneleet" 11 66
12  Territrius Uzoritsa "Tatʹjanuška" 5 86
13  Aurävaan Ichiko Aoba "Hikarino Furusato" 18 47
14  Pen Island Myrkur "Fager som en Ros" 4 87
15  Enot'ebia Illenium ft. Annika Wells "Crawl Outta Love" 10 68
16  Riya-Sampetrina Denis & Denis "Program tvog kompjutera" 23 27
17  Bubblique Aöme "Seul à seul" 1 113
18  Asankon London Grammar "Lose Your Head" 6 85
19  Tikata Kasia Moś & Happy Prince "Częściej" 26 16
20  Grolskira Marie-Flore "Tout ou rien" 22 29
21  Sunetti Susanne Sundfør "Accelerate" 3 89
22  Waticania FRIGS "Waste" 16 53
23  Alma Livre Efrat Gosh "Lir'ot et ha'or" 19 39
24  Bartlett Anna Straker "London Knows" 24 26
25  Kaministiquia Nikki Vianna "Mambo" 14 54
26  Caprika Christina Perri "Jar of Hearts" 8 71

Final[edit]

Draw Country Artist Song Place Points
1  Kosma Haloo Helsinki "Piilotan mun kyyneleet" 8 137
2  Dulcet Ebullience Karolina Stanisławczyk "Cliché" 4 158
3  Thorway Faustix ft. Cathrine Lassen "Happy Place" 19 106
4  Ħanei Čaravāz Joker Out "Gola" 26 67
5  Chruno DJ 89 "Kuker" 7 142
6  Asankon London Grammar "Lose Your Head" 10 132
7  Tonallán Carla Morrison "Disfruto" 17 110
8  Kharó SINNOI "Gamang" 1 166
9  Enot'ebia Illenium ft. Annika Wells "Crawl Outta Love" 27 63
10  Amsteris Aya Nakamura "Pookie" 24 80
11  Caprika Christina Perri "Jar of Hearts" 21 100
12  Limnoupolitana Marva von Theo "Ruins" 25 73
13  Bubblique Aöme "Seul à seul" 6 147
14  Trešlend Tape Machines ft. Mia Pfirrman "Arms of Gold" 9 133
15  Lacrea Riei Saito "A Dedication to... Everyone" 12 122
16  Territrius Uzoritsa "Tatʹjanuška" 18 109
17  Saint Eva & Lepland Ben & Tan "Hallelujah" 15 116
18  Mărium Bermudu Divstūris "Roku okeāns" 22 99
19  Rata Sum Dreamcatcher "Odd Eye" 28 48
20  Pen Island Myrkur "Fager som en Ros" 5 151
21  Kimmystan Santiano & Nathan Evans "Wellerman" 16 116
22  Zephyrus Sabaton "The Last Stand" 23 83
23  Fierce Clara Luciani "La grenade" 13 120
24  Nicolas' Neighbour Sofi Tukker "House Arrest" 14 119
25  Valdron Wolf Alice "The Last Man on Earth" 3 160
26  Ova Anova Daj To Głośniej "Mama Ostrzegała" 11 123
27  Irdminia The Dumplings "Raj" 20 104
28  Sunetti Susanne Sundfør "Accelerate" 2 164

Scoreboards[edit]

Semi Final 1[edit]

Country Place Total Noxus Ova Anova Koalatopolous Irdminia Luzze Ħanei Čaravāz Saint Eva & Lepland Faĺvarak Pönö Kaledonii Uubell Thorway Percheron Men̈́sa Trešlend Dulcet Ebullience Eriod Zephyrus Levië Ladoga Saónas Fe Pier Kharó Kimmystan Mărium Bitland Limnoupolitana Lacrea
 
 Noxus 17 53 4 5 10 1 10 5 10 8
 Ova Anova 3 99 12 12 7 6 2 6 10 4 12 12 7 3 6
 Koalatopolous 21 39 1 6 7 4 3 1 8 5 4
 Irdminia 6 78 2 12 8 5 8 4 5 1 2 4 7 6 8 6
 Luzze 14 61 10 2 10 4 12 2 1 4 2 3 8 1 2
 Ħanei Čaravāz 22 33 6 3 7 1 5 4 5 2
 Saint Eva & Lepland 11 66 1 2 12 12 3 7 6 1 12 10
 Faĺvarak 25 21 7 8 6
 Pönö 13 63 6 12 1 4 5 3 2 2 1 3 8 4 6 3 3
 Kaledonii 19 43 3 5 10 1 5 6 8 2 2 1
 Uubell 20 40 2 6 4 8 2 5 7 6
 Thorway 10 67 5 10 1 1 8 7 6 6 5 3 1 8 2 4
 Percheron 26 20 8 7 5
 Men̈́sa 18 44 2 7 3 10 10 8 4
 Trešlend 8 77 7 6 4 7 6 4 10 1 4 12 4 12
 Dulcet Ebullience 2 99 4 12 8 3 8 8 5 6 2 7 1 10 10 10 5
 Eriod 24 24 2 4 4 7 7
 Zephyrus 4 85 3 4 8 4 2 6 10 5 10 3 10 12 3 5
 Levië 16 54 1 3 3 10 12 6 2 5 12
 Ladoga 27 18 2 4 1 4 6 1
 Saónas Fe Pier 23 27 12 12 3
 Kharó 7 78 10 10 12 12 5 10 12 7
 Kimmystan 1 99 8 5 7 5 5 3 2 2 7 8 8 5 12 12 7 1 2
 Mărium 9 75 6 10 7 10 3 7 7 1 12 2 10
 Bitland 15 60 8 6 8 10 6 12 7 3
 Limnoupolitana 12 64 3 5 7 3 10 1 1 8 5 3 6 7 4 1
 Lacrea 5 79 3 12 12 5 1 3 8 4 7 2 8 8 6
International jury vote
Place Country Total Amsteris Tonallán Bubblique Isbseiro Pen Island Solais X Waticania Blomsterhaven Kosma Bartlett Sunetti Territrius Enot'ebia Lahna Grolskira Pinnipedia Tikata
 
1  Ħanei Čaravāz 65 1 5 10 8 8 8 12 12 1
2  Dulcet Ebullience 60 12 3 10 1 4 4 5 2 6 8 5
3  Irdminia 57 6 3 7 10 2 3 12 2 8 4
4  Luzze 57 2 12 3 4 1 6 7 8 7 7
5  Bitland 57 5 4 4 8 4 10 4 10 8
6  Trešlend 55 8 5 5 2 12 3 10 10
7  Kimmystan 51 4 10 6 12 12 5 2
8  Kharó 51 10 12 12 10 7
9  Saint Eva & Lepland 47 6 12 10 8 3 3 5
10  Ova Anova 44 8 5 3 10 12 6
11  Noxus 41 8 7 3 6 5 12
12  Thorway 39 7 7 5 3 4 1 12
13  Lacrea 38 3 4 7 6 6 1 10 1
14  Ladoga 36 7 4 7 7 8 1 2
15  Koalatopolous 35 6 8 8 5 3 5
16  Zephyrus 34 2 1 12 1 5 7 2 4
17  Percheron 33 4 12 3 1 3 10
18  Pönö 30 8 6 7 7 2
19  Eriod 28 12 6 10
20  Mărium 25 10 2 2 1 4 6
21  Men̈́sa 23 6 6 8 3
22  Limnoupolitana 22 2 2 5 6 7
23  Faĺvarak 18 10 2 6
24  Kaledonii 15 3 7 5
25  Uubell 12 1 1 1 2 3 4
26  Levië 12 1 2 5 4
27  Saónas Fe Pier 1 1

Semi Final 2[edit]

Country Place Total Valdron Fierce Spitzenbergen Tashkveny Nicolas' Neighbour Aevis Chruno Lahna Pinnipedia Tonallán Kosma Territrius Aurävaan Pen Island Enot'ebia Riya-Sampetrina Bubblique Asankon Tikata Grolskira Sunetti Waticania Alma Livre Bartlett Kaministiquia Caprika
 
 Valdron 2 93 10 7 8 3 3 10 7 7 12 3 7 6 10
 Fierce 7 81 8 5 12 5 7 2 3 1 2 2 2 8 2 3 1 8 5 5
 Spitzenbergen 17 49 3 8 4 12 1 5 4 3 4 5
 Tashkveny 20 36 10 7 6 2 4 6 1
 Nicolas' Neighbour 13 57 7 8 2 8 3 1 5 5 10 8
 Aevis 25 24 1 5 1 6 6 5
 Chruno 12 59 1 7 6 10 12 6 8 3 6
 Lahna 15 53 4 3 12 6 5 4 5 2 12
 Pinnipedia 21 30 7 5 1 8 3 2 2 1 1
 Tonallán 9 70 5 8 4 10 6 8 10 4 7 8
 Kosma 11 66 12 8 5 7 7 10 1 6 5 3 2
 Territrius 5 86 6 4 12 10 6 12 12 12 10 2
 Aurävaan 18 47 7 3 10 7 8 1 7 4
 Pen Island 4 87 3 3 6 4 12 8 7 10 3 10 7 1 2 8 3
 Enot'ebia 10 68 8 12 4 10 7 8 7 12
 Riya-Sampetrina 23 27 2 2 1 5 5 1 4 7
 Bubblique 1 113 10 2 7 6 5 4 4 7 12 10 3 8 5 12 12 6
 Asankon 6 85 4 12 10 2 1 7 1 1 4 8 6 10 2 3 10 4
 Tikata 26 16 6 6 2 2
 Grolskira 22 29 5 4 8 2 5 3 1 1
 Sunetti 3 89 12 10 2 12 4 12 5 5 1 12 12 2
 Waticania 16 53 6 10 2 3 12 12 8
 Alma Livre 19 39 1 3 6 12 4 3 3 7
 Bartlett 24 26 4 1 5 8 6 2
 Kaministiquia 14 54 1 6 10 3 10 8 3 5 4 4
 Caprika 8 71 2 1 8 6 4 7 10 7 4 6 6 10
International jury vote
Place Country Total Amsteris Men̈́sa Irdminia Isbseiro Ladoga Mărium Thorway Solais X Lacrea Blomsterhaven Pönö Kimmystan Saint Eva & Lepland Faĺvarak Luzze Levië Ova Anova Percheron Kharó Bitland
 
1  Chruno 88 10 12 8 6 5 8 10 8 10 8 3
2  Kosma 72 4 12 8 6 10 2 8 10 12
3  Valdron 68 10 1 2 3 12 5 7 7 2 6 10 3
4  Fierce 68 8 1 5 10 4 6 1 12 5 4 12
5  Sunetti 65 12 5 7 12 4 2 5 2 12 4
6  Pen Island 59 7 3 12 7 1 4 3 4 4 1 6 7
7  Nicolas' Neighbour 59 7 12 7 6 2 10 4 3 2 5 1
8  Aurävaan 53 6 8 1 6 10 10 12
9  Territrius 50 7 5 6 4 2 8 5 1 5 2 5
10  Waticania 50 10 3 3 7 3 8 8 8
11  Riya-Sampetrina 49 10 10 4 5 1 12 7
12  Bubblique 42 4 8 8 2 5 10 5
13  Lahna 41 5 2 6 2 3 8 8 3 3 1
14  Asankon 41 8 1 3 6 1 7 7 2 6
15  Enot'ebia 40 1 1 12 12 10 4
16  Grolskira 39 1 4 2 7 5 10 7 3
17  Kaministiquia 37 1 10 4 5 1 6 2 8
18  Caprika 36 5 12 2 2 2 6 7
19  Tonallán 34 2 6 7 12 7
20  Tashkveny 34 3 6 7 12 6
21  Aevis 31 12 4 1 4 10
22  Alma Livre 28 3 8 5 6 6
23  Pinnipedia 26 3 3 8 10 2
24  Bartlett 21 4 4 4 3 6
25  Spitzenbergen 15 5 7 3
26  Tikata 14 12 1 1

Final[edit]

Country Place Total Kosma Dulcet Ebullience Thorway Ħanei Čaravāz Chruno Asankon Tonallán Kharó Enot'ebia Amsteris Caprika Limnoupolitana Bubblique Trešlend Lacrea Territrius Saint Eva & Lepland Mărium Rata Sum Pen Island Kimmystan Zephyrus Fierce Nicolas' Neighbour Valdron Ova Anova Irdminia Sunetti Noxus Koalatopolous Luzze Faĺvarak Pönö Kaledonii Uubell Percheron Men̈́sa Eriod Levië Ladoga Saónas Fe Pier Bitland Spitzenbergen Tashkveny Aevis Lahna Pinnipedia Aurävaan Riya-Sampetrina Tikata Grolskira Waticania Alma Livre Bartlett Kaministiquia WL
 
 Kosma 8 137 5 3 1 4 12 5 10 10 2 2 3 12 3 10 8 1 12 1 12 7 8 5 1
 Dulcet Ebullience 4 158 4 6 7 8 7 3 3 4 8 3 8 8 5 12 6 4 7 1 6 2 10 1 3 7 1 4 4 4 2 10
 Thorway 19 106 12 5 2 10 10 3 6 2 8 3 4 1 6 6 4 5 8 1 6 4
 Ħanei Čaravāz 26 67 2 3 1 2 1 3 5 4 4 1 6 10 3 12 5 5
 Chruno 7 142 6 7 3 4 2 6 7 6 10 1 6 4 10 5 8 10 10 8 4 6 2 3 6 8
 Asankon 10 132 7 5 2 2 1 2 6 12 6 5 10 6 5 5 3 2 7 5 5 2 8 8 6 7 5
 Tonallán 17 110 3 6 5 7 2 10 6 7 5 12 3 12 7 1 10 5 7 2
 Kharó 1 166 12 12 6 10 6 12 2 5 10 12 12 5 4 6 12 10 6 4 10 10
 Enot'ebia 27 63 10 12 7 4 2 5 8 3 6 4 2
 Amsteris 24 80 6 5 5 8 4 8 2 2 10 8 1 1 12 2 6
 Caprika 21 100 7 12 3 2 7 7 8 5 6 5 3 5 10 3 1 8 8
 Limnoupolitana 25 73 1 1 1 5 7 5 3 3 1 8 5 4 8 2 2 12 2 2 1
 Bubblique 6 147 2 5 3 3 7 4 7 3 5 4 10 10 10 3 5 2 1 8 10 4 6 3 8 5 12 7
 Trešlend 9 133 3 2 8 12 6 8 8 8 12 7 8 8 6 6 7 3 4 10 3 4
 Lacrea 12 122 10 4 8 5 12 8 5 6 2 5 5 8 10 4 3 1 4 8 10 1 3
 Territrius 18 109 6 2 10 2 10 12 4 7 4 1 1 7 3 6 3 2 8 7 7 7
 Saint Eva & Lepland 15 116 8 4 12 2 3 4 6 12 10 7 7 1 12 5 7 2 1 7 6
 Mărium 22 99 1 1 8 1 8 2 4 8 5 6 2 2 4 7 12 6 4 8 10
 Rata Sum 28 48 2 2 12 1 4 2 8 2 3 12
 Pen Island 5 151 5 10 4 10 6 1 5 5 3 10 3 1 3 3 3 1 7 1 10 3 3 6 12 1 12 5 12 6
 Kimmystan 16 116 12 1 8 5 8 7 12 6 6 12 6 10 2 1 6 7 5 2
 Zephyrus 23 83 8 5 6 4 8 3 7 12 4 1 4 12 3 2 4
 Fierce 13 120 6 4 7 6 1 1 3 4 10 2 1 4 12 1 8 12 2 3 3 5 7 3 8 7
 Nicolas' Neighbour 14 119 7 1 5 1 4 12 6 2 12 6 1 10 3 8 5 7 12 5 12
 Valdron 3 160 1 10 3 10 7 8 10 5 1 10 2 12 7 7 10 1 10 4 8 4 12 12 4 2
 Ova Anova 11 123 10 10 7 4 1 7 10 5 7 8 7 12 5 3 2 4 12 1 7 1
 Irdminia 20 104 8 4 12 3 8 12 4 4 2 4 7 6 6 2 10 8 1 3
 Sunetti 2 164 12 6 8 12 2 12 4 7 3 7 7 7 10 10 10 8 5 6 6 12 10
Country Place Total Kosma Dulcet Ebullience Thorway Ħanei Čaravāz Chruno Asankon Tonallán Kharó Enot'ebia Amsteris Caprika Limnoupolitana Bubblique Trešlend Lacrea Territrius Saint Eva & Lepland Mărium Rata Sum Pen Island Kimmystan Zephyrus Fierce Nicolas' Neighbour Valdron Ova Anova Irdminia Sunetti Noxus Koalatopolous Luzze Faĺvarak Pönö Kaledonii Uubell Percheron Men̈́sa Eriod Levië Ladoga Saónas Fe Pier Bitland Spitzenbergen Tashkveny Aevis Lahna Pinnipedia Aurävaan Riya-Sampetrina Tikata Grolskira Waticania Alma Livre Bartlett Kaministiquia WL
Waiting List voters
Place Country Total Evergreen Lands Oravania Halleloo Blomsterhaven Fervorosia Solais X Isbseiro Kannel
 
1  Nicolas' Neighbour 34 12 5 1 10 6
2  Mărium 32 10 10 2 10
3  Chruno 30 6 4 8 12
4  Fierce 26 6 6 6 8
5  Saint Eva & Lepland 25 8 2 10 5
6  Asankon 24 7 7 7 3
7  Trešlend 24 12 12
8  Irdminia 20 4 1 8 7
9  Tonallán 20 10 5 5
10  Kosma 19 7 12
11  Sunetti 18 8 7 3
12  Zephyrus 17 1 12 1 3
13  Dulcet Ebullience 17 2 4 1 10
14  Valdron 17 12 5
15  Amsteris 16 8 3 4 1
16  Caprika 16 12 4
17  Territrius 15 4 4 7
18  Thorway 13 1 10 2
19  Bubblique 13 7 4 2
20  Ova Anova 13 5 8
21  Ħanei Čaravāz 12 6 6
22  Enot'ebia 11 3 8
23  Rata Sum 10 1 6 3
24  Lacrea 10 5 5
25  Pen Island 6 2 2 2
26  Kimmystan 6 3 3
27  Kharó 0
27  Limnoupolitana 0

Number of votes / 12 points[edit]

Number of votes received
Number Contestant
30  Dulcet Ebullience
28  Pen Island
26  Bubblique
25  Asankon
24  Valdron
 Chruno
 Fierce
23  Kosma
21  Sunetti
 Lacrea
20  Kharó
 Trešlend
 Ova Anova
 Territrius
 Thorway
19  Nicolas' Neighbour
 Saint Eva & Lepland
 Mărium
 Limnoupolitana
18  Kimmystan
 Tonallán
 Irdminia
17  Caprika
16  Ħanei Čaravāz
15  Zephyrus
 Amsteris
11  Enot'ebia
10  Rata Sum
Number of 12 points received
Number Contestant Nation(s) giving 12 points
6  Kharó Ħanei Čaravāz, Amsteris, Pen Island, Uubell, Mensa, Bitland
4  Sunetti Kharó, Kimmystan, Valdron, Waticania
 Kosma Tonallán, Nicolas' Neighbour, Ladoga, Spitzenbergen
 Nicolas' Neighbour Rata Sum, Irdminia, Alma Livre, WL
3  Valdron Sunetti, Aurävaan, Tikata
 Pen Island Saónas Fe Pier, Lahna, Riya-Sampetrina
 Saint Eva & Lepland Thorway, Bubblique, Kaledonii
 Kimmystan Kosma, Territrius, Zephyrus
2  Trešlend Asankon, Limnoupolitana
 Ova Anova Noxus, Pinnipedia
 Fierce Faĺvarak, Percheron
 Tonallán Koalatopolous, Levië
 Irdminia Lacrea, Luzze
 Zephyrus Mărium, Pönö
 Rata Sum Enot'ebia, Kaministiquia
1  Dulcet Ebullience Ova Anova
 Bubblique Bartlett
 Asankon Fierce
 Lacrea Saint Eva & Lepland
 Territrius Trešlend
 Thorway Chruno
 Caprika Dulcet Ebullience
 Mărium Eriod
 Amsteris Tashkveny
 Limnoupolitana Aevis
 Ħanei Čaravāz Grolskira
 Enot'ebia Caprika

The podium[edit]

Winner Second Third
 Kharó  Sunetti  Valdron

Returning Artists[edit]

Artist Country Previous edition Previous country represented
Aöme  Bubblique ISC 76  Nicolas' Neighbour
Ben & Tan  Saint Eva & Lepland ISC 96  Bubblique
Calogero  Percheron ISC 28, ISC 88  Tashkveny,  Percheron
Celtic Woman  Koalatopolous ISC 28, ISC 42 (with Oonagh)  Saint Eva & Lepland,  Zephyrus
Christina Perri  Caprika ISC 64, ISC 79  Auspikitan,  Dulcet Ebullience
David Guetta  Faĺvarak ISC 50 (with Zara Larsson), ISC 53 (with Afrojack, Timbaland and DEV), ISC 61 (with Nicki Minaj, Bebe Rexha and Afrojack), ISC 65 (with Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike and Kiiara), ISC 73 (with Sia), ISC 75 (with Martin Garrix & Brooks), ISC 99 (with Kelly Rowland)  Laranjeiras,  Rata Sum,  Kaministiquia,  Gandhara,  Raingate,  Grolskira
Faustix (with Cathrine Lassen)  Thorway ISC 84 (with Shannon Rani)  Mărium
Grouplove  Eriod ISC 75  Eriod
Haloo Helsinki!  Kosma ISC 11, ISC 29, ISC 54, ISC 75, ISC 88  Luzze,  Huania,  Kosma
Illenium (with Annika Wells)  Enot'ebia ISC 73 (with Dia Frampton)  Alteus
Kasia Moś (with Happy Prince)  Tikata ISC 73 (with Norma John)  Pen Island
London Grammar  Asankon ISC 15, ISC 27, ISC 63  Lacrea,  Nicolas' Neighbour
Marva von Theo  Limnoupolitana ISC 87  Pönö
Myrkur  Pen Island ISC 63, ISC 96  Valdron,  Nicolas' Neighbour
Rita Ora (with David Guetta, Imanbek & Gunna)  Faĺvarak ISC 67, ISC 68, ISC 70 (with Liam Payne), ISC 84 (with Lil Dicky and various artists), ISC 86 (with Tiësto and Jonas Blue)  Ova Anova,  Alteus,  Bubblique,  Kox-Zoeteweij,  Noxus
Sofi Tukker  Nicolas' Neighbour ISC 87  Irdminia
Susanne Sundfør  Sunetti ISC 9 (with Röyksopp), ISC 13, ISC 31, ISC 38, ISC 47 (with M83), ISC 52 (with Röyksopp), ISC 59, ISC 84, ISC 99 (with Man Without Country & Röyksopp)  Sunetti,  Territrius,  Pebbleland,  Ova Anova,  Alteus,  Grolskira,  Kimmystan
The Dumplings  Irdminia ISC 56  Monteverde