Internatia Song Contest 2: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|{{flagicon|St. Eva & Lepland}} St. Eva & Lepland | |{{flagicon|St. Eva & Lepland}} St. Eva & Lepland | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Sunetti}} Sunetti | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Symphony Isles}} Symphony Isles | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 19:01, 22 August 2012
Internatia Song Contest 3 | |
---|---|
Dates | |
Final date | September 2012 |
Host | |
Presenter(s) | TBA |
Participants | |
Number of entries | ? (to date) |
Debuting | Tikata |
Vote | |
Voting system | 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. |
Internatia Song Contest | |
◄2 4► |