Internatia Song Contest 2: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|presenters = TBA | |presenters = TBA | ||
|city = | |city = | ||
|host = SNTV | |||
|winner = | |winner = | ||
|vote = 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. | |vote = 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. | ||
Line 47: | Line 48: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Sunetti}} Sunetti | |{{flagicon|Spirevo}} Spirevo (host) | ||
|Amanda Palmer | |||
|"Leeds United" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Sunetti}} Sunetti | |||
|Nina Zilla | |Nina Zilla | ||
|"Per Le Strade" | |"Per Le Strade" |
Revision as of 19:19, 22 August 2012
Internatia Song Contest 3 | |
---|---|
Dates | |
Final date | September 2012 |
Host | |
Presenter(s) | TBA |
Host broadcaster | SNTV |
Participants | |
Number of entries | ? (to date) |
Debuting | TBA |
Returning | TBA |
Withdrawing | TBA |
Vote | |
Voting system | 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. |
Internatia Song Contest | |
◄2 4► |