Internatia Song Contest 80: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{Infobox song contest |name = Internatia Song Contest |year = 80 |theme = |logo = |final = February...") |
|||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
!Song | !Song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Bitland}} | ||
|La Roux | |||
|"Bulletproof" | |||
|- | |||
|{{isc|Chruno}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|EdvinOla}} | ||
|Shakira | |||
|"Underneath Your Clothes" | |||
|- | |||
|{{isc|Grolskira}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{isc|Luzze}} | |||
|FAKE TYPE. | |||
|"Urban Caravan" | |||
|- | |||
|{{isc|Mărium}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{isc|Ova Anova}} | |||
|The Black Eyed Peas | |||
|"Let's Get It Started" | |||
|- | |||
|{{isc|Pinnipedia}} | |||
|Natalie Imbruglia | |||
|"Torn" | |||
|- | |||
|{{isc|Pönö}} | |||
|Emma Sakoloski Ensemble | |||
|"Veden alla" | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Territrius}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 08:29, 1 January 2019
The Internatia Song Contest 80 will be the 80th monthly edition of Internatia Song Contest. The contest will be held in Bonaventure, Tashkveny after achieving their 2nd win in ISC 78 with the song "All I Want for Christmas is You" performed by Mariah Carey.
Confirmed Participants
Country | Artist | Song |
---|---|---|
Bitland | La Roux | "Bulletproof" |
Chruno | ||
EdvinOla | Shakira | "Underneath Your Clothes" |
Grolskira | ||
Luzze | FAKE TYPE. | "Urban Caravan" |
Mărium | ||
Ova Anova | The Black Eyed Peas | "Let's Get It Started" |
Pinnipedia | Natalie Imbruglia | "Torn" |
Pönö | Emma Sakoloski Ensemble | "Veden alla" |
Territrius |
Returning Artists
Artist | Country | Previous edition | Previous country represented |
---|---|---|---|
None | None |