Internatia Song Contest 84: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{isc|EdvinOla}} | |||
|Tim Hicks | |||
|"Stronger Beer" | |||
|- | |||
|{{isc|Kaledonii}} | |||
|Varvara | |||
|"Kto ischet, tot naidet" | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{isc|Kosma}} | |{{isc|Kosma}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{isc|Pinnipedia}} | |||
|Maelle | |||
|"Toutes les machines ont un cœur" | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{isc|Pönö}} | |{{isc|Pönö}} |
Revision as of 20:56, 20 May 2019
The Internatia Song Contest 84 will be the 84th monthly edition of Internatia Song Contest. The contest will be held in Ithist, Alteus after they achieved their 2nd win in ISC 82 with the song "Heal Me" performed by Grace Carter.
Confirmed Participants
Country | Artist | Song |
---|---|---|
Alteus | ||
EdvinOla | Tim Hicks | "Stronger Beer" |
Kaledonii | Varvara | "Kto ischet, tot naidet" |
Kosma | ||
Pinnipedia | Maelle | "Toutes les machines ont un cœur" |
Pönö |
Returning Artists
Artist | Country | Previous edition | Previous country represented |
---|---|---|---|
None | None |