Internatia Song Contest 91: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
!Place | !Place | ||
!Points | !Points | ||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|{{isc|Irdminia}} | |||
|Olya Polyakova | |||
|"Nochnaya zhrica" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|{{isc|Faĺvarak}} | |||
|Tulia | |||
|"Rzeka" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|{{isc|Bubblique}} | |||
|Tautumeitas | |||
|"Raganu nakts" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|{{isc|Saónas Fe Pier}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|{{isc|Rata Sum}} | |||
|Red Velvet | |||
|"Psycho" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|{{isc|Aurävaan}} | |||
|Jessica Bailiff | |||
|"Toska" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|{{isc|Levië}} | |||
|Cesare Cremonini | |||
|"Possibile scenari" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|{{isc|Territrius}} | |||
|Kacey Musgraves | |||
|"All Is Found" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|{{isc|Ħanei Čaravāz}} | |||
|Clödie | |||
|"Devil in Disguise" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{isc|Percheron}} | |||
|Elephanz | |||
|"Maryland" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|None}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|None}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|None}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|None}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|None}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|None}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|None}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|None}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|None}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|None}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|None}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|None}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|None}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|None}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|None}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|None}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 12:23, 2 January 2020
Internatia Song Contest 91 | |
---|---|
Xon galom (Heart's on Fire) | |
Dates | |
Semi-final | January 2020 |
Final | January 2020 |
Host | |
Venue | The Burning Castle of Adoron Marimea, Mărium |
Presenter(s) | Eden Yagor |
Host broadcaster | ERIS |
Participants | |
Number of entries | TBD |
Debuting | None |
Returning | None |
Withdrawing | None |
Vote | |
Voting system | 10 favourites were awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. |
Winning song | TBD |
The Internatia Song Contest 91 was the 91st monthly edition of Internatia Song Contest. The contest was held in Marimea, Mărium, after their 1st win in ISC 89 with the song "Sleeping Sun" performed by Nightwish.
Pots
Results
Semi-final 1
Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irdminia | Olya Polyakova | "Nochnaya zhrica" | ||
2 | Faĺvarak | Tulia | "Rzeka" | ||
3 | Bubblique | Tautumeitas | "Raganu nakts" | ||
4 | Saónas Fe Pier | ||||
5 | Rata Sum | Red Velvet | "Psycho" | ||
6 | Aurävaan | Jessica Bailiff | "Toska" | ||
7 | Levië | Cesare Cremonini | "Possibile scenari" | ||
8 | Territrius | Kacey Musgraves | "All Is Found" | ||
9 | Ħanei Čaravāz | Clödie | "Devil in Disguise" | ||
10 | Percheron | Elephanz | "Maryland" | ||
None | |||||
None | |||||
None | |||||
None | |||||
None | |||||
None | |||||
None | |||||
None | |||||
None | |||||
None | |||||
None | |||||
None | |||||
None | |||||
None | |||||
None | |||||
None | |||||
None |
Semi-final 2
Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
None |
Final
Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mărium | Snowclone |
Returning Artists
Artist | Country | Previous edition | Previous country represented |
---|---|---|---|
None | None |