Ivanotia in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|{{flagicon|Australia}} Guy Sebastian | |{{flagicon|Australia}} Guy Sebastian | ||
|"Like a Drum" | |"Like a Drum" | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Sunetti}} [[Ivanotira in the Outernatia Song Contest 24|24th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Serbia}} Jelena Tomašević | |||
|"Da Mi Je Da Mi Se Vrati" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 41: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Participation History== | ==Participation History== |
Revision as of 07:42, 20 June 2016
Ivanotia | |
---|---|
Member station | ITV |
National selection events | Internal Selection |
Participation summary | |
Appearances | 1 |
First appearance | OSC 3 |
Ivanotia made their debut in the 23rd Edition of the Outernatia Song Contest held in Criplulbury, Waticania.
Contestants
- Table key
Winner
Second place
Third place
Last place
Disqualified
Did not compete
Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points | Semi | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23rd | Guy Sebastian | "Like a Drum" | ||||
24th | Jelena Tomašević | "Da Mi Je Da Mi Se Vrati" |