Ivanotia in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
!Editions | !Editions | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |rowspan="2"|1 | ||
|{{flagu|Australia}} | |{{flagu|Australia}} | ||
|[[Outernatia Song Contest 23|23rd]] | |[[Outernatia Song Contest 23|23rd]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{flagu|Serbia}} | |||
|[[Outernatia Song Contest 24|24th]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 74: | Line 77: | ||
!Editions | !Editions | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |rowspan="2"|1 | ||
| [[Wikipedia:English_language|English]] | | [[Wikipedia:English_language|English]] | ||
| [[Outernatia Song Contest 23|23rd]] | | [[Outernatia Song Contest 23|23rd]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Serbian_language|Serbian]] | |||
|[[Outernatia Song Contest 24|24th]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{col-end}} | {{col-end}} |
Revision as of 07:43, 20 June 2016
Ivanotia | |
---|---|
Member station | ITV |
National selection events | Internal Selection |
Participation summary | |
Appearances | 1 |
First appearance | OSC 3 |
Ivanotia made their debut in the 23rd Edition of the Outernatia Song Contest held in Criplulbury, Waticania.
Contestants
- Table key
Winner
Second place
Third place
Last place
Disqualified
Did not compete
Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points | Semi | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23rd | Guy Sebastian | "Like a Drum" | ||||
24th | Jelena Tomašević | "Da Mi Je Da Mi Se Vrati" |
Participation History
|
|