Keohretcha in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|Flag = Flag of Keohretcha.png | |Flag = Flag of Keohretcha.png | ||
|Member station = | |Member station = | ||
|ESC apps = | |ESC apps = 2 | ||
|ESC first = [[Internatia Song Contest 9|ISC 9th]] | |ESC first = [[Internatia Song Contest 9|ISC 9th]] | ||
|ESC best = | |ESC best = 16th: [[Internatia Song Contest 10|ISC 10]] | ||
|ESC worst = Last: [[Internatia Song Contest 9|ISC 9 SF]] | |ESC worst = Last: [[Internatia Song Contest 9|ISC 9 SF]] | ||
|Website = | |Website = | ||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|Oomph feat. Marta Jandová | |Oomph feat. Marta Jandová | ||
|"Träumst du" | |"Träumst du" | ||
|16 | |||
|67 | |||
|Q | |||
|Q | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 11|11th]]''' | |||
|Unheilig | |||
|"Geboren Um Zu Leben" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 16:17, 30 May 2013
Keohretcha | |
---|---|
Participation summary | |
Appearances | 2 |
First appearance | ISC 9th |
Best result | 16th: ISC 10 |
Worst result | Last: ISC 9 SF |
Keohretcha debuted in Internatia Song Contest in 9th edition.
Contestants
Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points | Semi | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9th | Black Lace | "Agadoo" | X | X | 21 | 16 |
10th | Oomph feat. Marta Jandová | "Träumst du" | 16 | 67 | Q | Q |
11th | Unheilig | "Geboren Um Zu Leben" |