Ladoga in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| 13 | | 13 | ||
| 54 | | 54 | ||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Marium}} [[Outernatia Song Contest 45|45th]] | |||
| Oligarkh | |||
| Forgive us | |||
|colspan="2" {{n/a|Did not qualify}} | |||
| 13 | |||
| 54 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Alteus}} [[Outernatia Song Contest 46|46th]] | |||
| LOBODA | |||
| Leti | |||
| 15 | |||
| 74 | |||
|bgcolor="#cc9966"| 3 | |||
|bgcolor="#cc9966"| 76 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Unovah}} [[Outernatia Song Contest 47|47th]] | |||
| Sergey Lazarev & Kseniya Larina | |||
| Nash Zvezdniy Chas | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:39, 29 May 2018
Ladoga | |
---|---|
National selection events | Internal selection (41-42) National final (43) |
Participation summary | |
Appearances | 3 |
First appearance | OSC 41 |
Best result | 14th: OSC 42 |
Worst result | 17th SF: OSC 41 |
Ladoga made their debut in the 41st edition of the Outernatia Song Contest.
Contestants
Winner Second place Third place Last place Disqualified
Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points | Semi | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41st | Artik & Asti | Nedelimi | Did not qualify | 17 | 30 | |
42nd | Zlata Ognevich | Zapali vogon' | 14 | 74 | 4 | 75 |
43rd | Artem Soroka | Mne tak legko | Did not qualify | 12 | 49 | |
44rd | Oligarkh | Forgive us | Did not qualify | 13 | 54 | |
45th | Oligarkh | Forgive us | Did not qualify | 13 | 54 | |
46th | LOBODA | Leti | 15 | 74 | 3 | 76 |
47th | Sergey Lazarev & Kseniya Larina | Nash Zvezdniy Chas |