Ladoga in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Contestants) |
|||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
| Artem Pivovarov | | Artem Pivovarov | ||
|Moya Nich | |Moya Nich | ||
|9 | |||
|92 | |||
|8 | |||
|62 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Kimmystan}} [[OSC 49|49th]] | |||
|Monetochka | |||
|Zaporozhets | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 10:24, 8 July 2018
Ladoga | |
---|---|
National selection events | Internal selection (41-42) National final (43) |
Participation summary | |
Appearances | 7 |
First appearance | OSC 41 |
Best result | 9th: OSC 45 |
Worst result | 17th SF: OSC 41 |
Ladoga made their debut in the 41st edition of the Outernatia Song Contest.
Contestants
Winner Second place Third place Last place Disqualified
Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points | Semi | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41st | Artik & Asti | Nedelimi | Did not qualify | 17 | 30 | |
42nd | Zlata Ognevich | Zapali vogon' | 14 | 74 | 4 | 75 |
43rd | Artem Soroka | Mne tak legko | Did not qualify | 12 | 49 | |
44rd | Oligarkh | Forgive us | Did not qualify | 13 | 54 | |
45th | Animal Jazz | Tri Poloski | 9 | 73 | 2 | 92 |
46th | LOBODA | Leti | 15 | 74 | 3 | 76 |
47th | Sergey Lazarev & Kseniya Larina | Nash Zvezdniy Chas | 19 | 61 | 11 | 43 |
48th | Artem Pivovarov | Moya Nich | 9 | 92 | 8 | 62 |
49th | Monetochka | Zaporozhets |