Ladoga in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Contestants) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|Member station = | |Member station = | ||
|National selection event = Internal selection (41-42, 44-48, 50-53)<br>National final (43, 48) | |National selection event = Internal selection (41-42, 44-48, 50-53)<br>National final (43, 48) | ||
|ESC apps = | |ESC apps = 14 | ||
|ESC first = [[Outernatia Song Contest 41|OSC 41]] | |ESC first = [[Outernatia Song Contest 41|OSC 41]] | ||
|ESC last = | |ESC last = | ||
Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|bgcolor="silver"| 2 | |bgcolor="silver"| 2 | ||
|bgcolor="silver"| 72 | |bgcolor="silver"| 72 | ||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Enot'ebia}} [[OSC 54|54th]] | |||
|Anya Sharkunova | |||
|Vse chto ya zagadayu | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:12, 28 November 2018
Ladoga | |
---|---|
National selection events | Internal selection (41-42, 44-48, 50-53) National final (43, 48) |
Participation summary | |
Appearances | 14 |
First appearance | OSC 41 |
Best result | 9th: OSC 45, OSC 49 |
Worst result | 17th SF: OSC 41 |
Ladoga made their debut in the 41st edition of the Outernatia Song Contest.
Contestants
Winner Second place Third place Last place Disqualified
Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points | Semi | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41st | Artik & Asti | Nedelimi | Did not qualify | 17 | 30 | |
42nd | Zlata Ognevich | Zapali vogon' | 14 | 74 | 4 | 75 |
43rd | Artem Soroka | Mne tak legko | Did not qualify | 12 | 49 | |
44rd | Oligarkh | Forgive us | Did not qualify | 13 | 54 | |
45th | Animal Jazz | Tri Poloski | 9 | 73 | 2 | 92 |
46th | LOBODA | Leti | 15 | 74 | 3 | 76 |
47th | Sergey Lazarev & Kseniya Larina | Nash Zvezdniy Chas | 19 | 61 | 11 | 43 |
48th | Artem Pivovarov | Moya Nich | 9 | 92 | 8 | 62 |
49th | Monetochka | Zaporozhets | 10 | 87 | 4 | 78 |
50th | t.A.T.u. | Malchik-gay | Did not qualify | 16 | 41 | |
51st | Po-ma-da | Cherry Cherry Lady | Did not qualify | 11 | 41 | |
52nd | KAZKA | Plakala | 9 | 82 | 5 | 66 |
53rd | Evgeny Grinko | Once upon a time | 12 | 91 | 2 | 72 |
54th | Anya Sharkunova | Vse chto ya zagadayu |