Laranjeirian Confederation in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) m (→Contestants) |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| <small><span style="color:#808080">2nd</span></small> | | <small><span style="color:#808080">2nd</span></small> | ||
| colspan="4" data-sort-value="zzzzz"|<small><center><span style="color:#808080">Did Not Compete</span></center></small> | | colspan="4" data-sort-value="zzzzz"|<small><center><span style="color:#808080">Did Not Compete</span></center></small> | ||
|- | |||
|[[Outernatia Song Contest 3|3rd]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Countries in the Outernatia Song Contest]] | [[Category:Countries in the Outernatia Song Contest]] |
Revision as of 19:54, 22 November 2014
RC Laranjeiras | |
---|---|
Member station | EEL |
Participation summary | |
Appearances | 1 |
First appearance | OSC 1 |
Best result | 7th: OSC 1 |
Worst result | 7th: OSC 1 |
RC Laranjeiras made their debut in the 1st Edition of the Outernatia Song Contest.
Contestants
- Table key
Winner
Second place
Third place
Last place
Disqualified
Jury qualifier
Did not compete
Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | BWO | "Riding Through the Night" | 7 | 65 |
2nd | ||||
3rd |