List of countries and dependencies by area: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: right" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: right" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Rank<br> !! Country/Dependency !! Total in km<sup>2</sup> !! Total in mi<sup>2</sup> | ! Rank<br> !! Country/Dependency !! Total in km<sup>2</sup> !! Total in mi<sup>2</sup> || class="unsortable" | Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nts|1}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag| | | {{nts|1}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Nimue}} || 7,634,919 || 2,947,859 || style="text-align:left;" | Largest country in the world. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nts|2}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag| | | {{nts|2}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Merusia}} || 4,619,298 || 1,783,521 || style="text-align:left;" | Second largest country in the world. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nts|3}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag| | | {{nts|3}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Pebbleland}} || 3,579,760 || 1,382,153 || style="text-align:left;" | Largest country in [[Internatia]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nts|4}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag| | | {{nts|4}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Monteverde}} || 2,133,377 || 823,702 || style="text-align:left;" | Largest country in [[Outernatia]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nts|5}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag| | | {{nts|5}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Dasija}} || 2,119,650 || 818,401 || style="text-align:left;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nts|6}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag| | | {{nts|6}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Almarania}} || 1,203,437 || 464,650 || style="text-align:left;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nts|7}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag| | | {{nts|7}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Xara Khanate}} || 1,165,201 || 449,887 || style="text-align:left;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nts|8}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag| | | {{nts|8}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Rascia}} || 1,110,802 || 428,883 || style="text-align:left;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nts|9}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag| | | {{nts|9}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Sofós}} || 1,012,043 || 390,752 || style="text-align:left;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nts|10}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag| | | {{nts|10}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|RC Laranjeiras}} || 954,749 || 368,631 || style="text-align:left;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nts|11}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag| | | {{nts|11}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Kimmystan}} || 945,444 || 365,038 || style="text-align:left;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nts|12}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag| | | {{nts|12}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Polland}} || 932,022 || 359,856 || style="text-align:left;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nts|13}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag| | | {{nts|13}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|DPR Jindalea}} || 891,005 || 344,019 || style="text-align:left;" | Internatian territory only, without Myongsan. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nts|14}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag| | | {{nts|14}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|New South Dasimia}} || 799,970 || 308,870 || style="text-align:left;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nts|15}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Tikata}} || 542,314 || 209,389 || style="text-align:left;" | Metropolitan Tikata only, excluding self-governing countries within the Tikatan Realm. | | {{nts|15}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Sanlyona}} || 737,930 || 284,916 || style="text-align:left;" | | ||
|- | |||
| {{nts|16}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Volnytaria}} || 696,553 || 268,941 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|17}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Tashkveny}} || 687,394 || 265,404 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|18}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Gandhara}} || 674,463 || 260,412 || style="text-align:left;" | Outernatian territory only, without [[Asabiya]] and [[Diyafa]]. | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|19}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Tikata}} || 542,314 || 209,389 || style="text-align:left;" | Metropolitan Tikata only, excluding self-governing countries within the Tikatan Realm. | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|20}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Ponásikwa}} || 539,588 || 208,336 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|21}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Tonallán}} || 465,122 || 179,585 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|22}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Victoria}} || 455,916 || 176,030 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|23}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Aonach}} || 450,217 || 173,830 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|24}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Jhe Freeh}} || 432,627 || 167,038 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|25}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Fierce}} || 427,344 || 164,998 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|26}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|HKJIADH}} || 425,891 || 164,437 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|27}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Trolofloppia}} || 420,317 || 162,285 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|28}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Darkria}} || 393,755 || 152,030 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|29}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Grolskira}} || 380,666 || 146,976 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|30}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Easterosia}} || 377,997 || 145,946 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|31}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Bubblique}} || 375,984 || 145,168 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|32}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Valdron}} || 371,078 || 143,274 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|33}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Auspikitan}} || 347,564 || 134,195 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|34}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Timivar}} || 342,318 || 132,170 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|35}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Leshia}} || 313,126 || 120,899 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|36}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|DimkaRUS}} || 311,312 || 120,198 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|37}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Satoriland}} || 294,613 || 113,751 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|38}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Huania}} || 265,876 || 102,655 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|39}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Raingate}} || 261,625 || 101,014 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|40}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Sockistan}} || 261,608 || 101,007 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|41}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Yazminia}} || 239,676 || 92,539 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|42}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Zelmerlöwia}} || 234,298 || 90,463 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|43}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Pen Island}} || 203,334 || 78,508 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|44}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Waticania}} || 203,306 || 78,497 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|45}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Cytrus}} || 200,395 || 77,373 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|46}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Luzze}} || 191,176 || 73,813 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|47}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|St Olaf}} || 189,579 || 73,197 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|48}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Háttųka}} || 184,661 || 71,298 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|49}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Frostfall}} || 183,723 || 70,936 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|50}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Dulcet Ebullience}} || 180,924 || 69,855 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|51}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Carpathia}} || 180,676 || 69,759 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|52}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Alexandria}} || 179,739 || 69,398 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|53}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|V}} || 176,164 || 68,017 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|54}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Evergreen Lands}} || 157,698 || 60,888 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|55}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Spirevo}} || 142,460 || 55,004 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|56}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Nicolas' Neighbour}} || 136,815 || 52,825 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|57}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Aurävaan}} || 135,310 || 52,243 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|58}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Eriod}} || 134,023 || 51,747 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|59}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Sunetti}} || 132,458 || 51,142 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|60}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Rata Sum}} || 117,668 || 45,432 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|61}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Ruthsina}} || 117,501 || 45,367 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|62}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Kaledonii}} || 111,499 || 43,050 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|63}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Men̈́sa}} || 111,296 || 42,972 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|64}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Amsteris}} || 109,940 || 42,448 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|65}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Irdminia}} || 103,327 || 39,895 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|66}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Alma Livre}} || 98,580 || 38,062 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|67}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Zeme Kūku}} || 95,254 || 36,778 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|68}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Haven}} || 94,680 || 36,556 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|69}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Caprika}} || 85,996 || 33,203 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|70}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Keohretcha}} || 78,753 || 30,407 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|71}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Edoriada}} || 78,101 || 30,155 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|72}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Thorway}} || 76,808 || 29,656 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|73}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Atsoumpalia}} || 75,809 || 29,270 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|74}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Kosma}} || 75,516 || 29,157 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|75}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Alteus}} || 70,344 || 27,160 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|76}} || style="text-align:left;"| ''{{flag|Asabiya}}'' (''[[Gandhara]]'') || 69,226 || 26,728 || style="text-align:left;" |Part of the [[Gandhara|Arab Republic of Gandhara]]. | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|77}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Kaeros Islands}} || 62,002 || 23,939 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|78}} || style="text-align:left;"| ''{{flag|Diyafa}}'' (''[[Gandhara]]'') || 50,218 || 19,389 || style="text-align:left;" |Part of the [[Gandhara|Arab Republic of Gandhara]]. | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|79}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Lettuce}} || 45,449 || 17,548 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|80}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Ekotruka}} || 44,034 || 17,002 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|81}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Dvipantara}} || 40,839 || 15,768 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|82}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Yutuland}} || 39,112 || 15,101 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|83}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Hanzyuki}} || 38,039 || 14,687 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|84}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Republica Libera}} || 37,572 || 14,507 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|85}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Ova Anova}} || 33,165 || 12,805 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|86}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Zephyrus}} || 33,139 || 12,795 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|87}} || style="text-align:left;"| ''{{flag|St Gustav}}'' (''[[Dulcet Ebullience]]'') || 30,249 || 11,679 || style="text-align:left;" | Part of [[Dulcet Ebullience]]. | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|88}} || style="text-align:left;"| ''{{flag|Frederisia & Asterdentis}}'' (''[[Tikata]]'') || 27,114 || 10,469 || style="text-align:left;" | Autonomous country within the [[Tikata|Federal Kingdom of Tikata]]. | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|89}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Saint Eva & Lepland}} || 21,494 || 8,299 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|90}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Gebze}} || 20,019 || 7,729 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|91}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Tjärsklanjska}} || 18,696 || 7,219 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|92}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Lacrea}} || 12,521 || 4,834 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|93}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Anselmsuusonia}} || 10,003 || 3,862 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|94}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Territrius}} || 9,817 || 3,790 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|95}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Porielana}} || 9,084 || 3,507 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|96}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Noxus}} || 5,534 || 2,137 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|97}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Pönö}} || 5,059 || 1,953 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|98}} || style="text-align:left;"| ''{{flag|Roseau}}'' (''[[Dulcet Ebullience]]'') || 4,106 || 1,585 || style="text-align:left;" | Part of [[Dulcet Ebullience]]. | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|99}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Kaministiquia}} || 3,687 || 1,424 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|100}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Lori Islands}} || 3,293 || 1,271 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|101}} || style="text-align:left;"| ''{{flag|Olomi}}'' (''[[Tikata]]'') || 2,922 || 1,128 || style="text-align:left;" | Autonomous country within the [[Tikata|Federal Kingdom of Tikata]]. | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|102}} || style="text-align:left;"| ''{{flag|Bahmadis}}'' (''[[Tikata]]'') || 2,221 || 858 || style="text-align:left;" | Autonomous country within the [[Tikata|Federal Kingdom of Tikata]]. | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|103}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Chruno}} || 776 || 300 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|104}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Spitzenbergen}} || 498 || 192 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{nts|105}} || style="text-align:left;"| {{flag|Lost Islands}} || 251 || 97 || style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:22, 12 September 2015
This is a list of the world's sovereign states and their dependent territories by area, ranked by its total area.
Countries and dependencies by area
Rank |
Country/Dependency | Total in km2 | Total in mi2 | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nimue | 7,634,919 | 2,947,859 | Largest country in the world. |
2 | Merusia | 4,619,298 | 1,783,521 | Second largest country in the world. |
3 | Pebbleland | 3,579,760 | 1,382,153 | Largest country in Internatia. |
4 | Monteverde | 2,133,377 | 823,702 | Largest country in Outernatia. |
5 | Dasija | 2,119,650 | 818,401 | |
6 | Almarania | 1,203,437 | 464,650 | |
7 | Xara Khanate | 1,165,201 | 449,887 | |
8 | Rascia | 1,110,802 | 428,883 | |
9 | Sofós | 1,012,043 | 390,752 | |
10 | RC Laranjeiras | 954,749 | 368,631 | |
11 | Kimmystan | 945,444 | 365,038 | |
12 | Polland | 932,022 | 359,856 | |
13 | DPR Jindalea | 891,005 | 344,019 | Internatian territory only, without Myongsan. |
14 | New South Dasimia | 799,970 | 308,870 | |
15 | Sanlyona | 737,930 | 284,916 | |
16 | Volnytaria | 696,553 | 268,941 | |
17 | Tashkveny | 687,394 | 265,404 | |
18 | Gandhara | 674,463 | 260,412 | Outernatian territory only, without Asabiya and Diyafa. |
19 | Tikata | 542,314 | 209,389 | Metropolitan Tikata only, excluding self-governing countries within the Tikatan Realm. |
20 | Ponásikwa | 539,588 | 208,336 | |
21 | Tonallán | 465,122 | 179,585 | |
22 | Victoria | 455,916 | 176,030 | |
23 | Aonach | 450,217 | 173,830 | |
24 | Jhe Freeh | 432,627 | 167,038 | |
25 | Fierce | 427,344 | 164,998 | |
26 | HKJIADH | 425,891 | 164,437 | |
27 | Trolofloppia | 420,317 | 162,285 | |
28 | Darkria | 393,755 | 152,030 | |
29 | Grolskira | 380,666 | 146,976 | |
30 | Easterosia | 377,997 | 145,946 | |
31 | Bubblique | 375,984 | 145,168 | |
32 | Valdron | 371,078 | 143,274 | |
33 | Auspikitan | 347,564 | 134,195 | |
34 | Timivar | 342,318 | 132,170 | |
35 | Leshia | 313,126 | 120,899 | |
36 | DimkaRUS | 311,312 | 120,198 | |
37 | Satoriland | 294,613 | 113,751 | |
38 | Huania | 265,876 | 102,655 | |
39 | Raingate | 261,625 | 101,014 | |
40 | Sockistan | 261,608 | 101,007 | |
41 | Yazminia | 239,676 | 92,539 | |
42 | Zelmerlöwia | 234,298 | 90,463 | |
43 | Pen Island | 203,334 | 78,508 | |
44 | Waticania | 203,306 | 78,497 | |
45 | Cytrus | 200,395 | 77,373 | |
46 | Luzze | 191,176 | 73,813 | |
47 | St Olaf | 189,579 | 73,197 | |
48 | Háttųka | 184,661 | 71,298 | |
49 | Frostfall | 183,723 | 70,936 | |
50 | Dulcet Ebullience | 180,924 | 69,855 | |
51 | Carpathia | 180,676 | 69,759 | |
52 | Alexandria | 179,739 | 69,398 | |
53 | V | 176,164 | 68,017 | |
54 | Evergreen Lands | 157,698 | 60,888 | |
55 | Spirevo | 142,460 | 55,004 | |
56 | Nicolas' Neighbour | 136,815 | 52,825 | |
57 | Aurävaan | 135,310 | 52,243 | |
58 | Eriod | 134,023 | 51,747 | |
59 | Sunetti | 132,458 | 51,142 | |
60 | Rata Sum | 117,668 | 45,432 | |
61 | Ruthsina | 117,501 | 45,367 | |
62 | Kaledonii | 111,499 | 43,050 | |
63 | Men̈́sa | 111,296 | 42,972 | |
64 | Amsteris | 109,940 | 42,448 | |
65 | Irdminia | 103,327 | 39,895 | |
66 | Alma Livre | 98,580 | 38,062 | |
67 | Zeme Kūku | 95,254 | 36,778 | |
68 | Haven | 94,680 | 36,556 | |
69 | Caprika | 85,996 | 33,203 | |
70 | Keohretcha | 78,753 | 30,407 | |
71 | Edoriada | 78,101 | 30,155 | |
72 | Thorway | 76,808 | 29,656 | |
73 | Atsoumpalia | 75,809 | 29,270 | |
74 | Kosma | 75,516 | 29,157 | |
75 | Alteus | 70,344 | 27,160 | |
76 | Asabiya (Gandhara) | 69,226 | 26,728 | Part of the Arab Republic of Gandhara. |
77 | Kaeros Islands | 62,002 | 23,939 | |
78 | Diyafa (Gandhara) | 50,218 | 19,389 | Part of the Arab Republic of Gandhara. |
79 | Lettuce | 45,449 | 17,548 | |
80 | Ekotruka | 44,034 | 17,002 | |
81 | Dvipantara | 40,839 | 15,768 | |
82 | Yutuland | 39,112 | 15,101 | |
83 | Hanzyuki | 38,039 | 14,687 | |
84 | Republica Libera | 37,572 | 14,507 | |
85 | Ova Anova | 33,165 | 12,805 | |
86 | Zephyrus | 33,139 | 12,795 | |
87 | St Gustav (Dulcet Ebullience) | 30,249 | 11,679 | Part of Dulcet Ebullience. |
88 | Frederisia & Asterdentis (Tikata) | 27,114 | 10,469 | Autonomous country within the Federal Kingdom of Tikata. |
89 | Saint Eva & Lepland | 21,494 | 8,299 | |
90 | Gebze | 20,019 | 7,729 | |
91 | Tjärsklanjska | 18,696 | 7,219 | |
92 | Lacrea | 12,521 | 4,834 | |
93 | Anselmsuusonia | 10,003 | 3,862 | |
94 | Territrius | 9,817 | 3,790 | |
95 | Porielana | 9,084 | 3,507 | |
96 | Noxus | 5,534 | 2,137 | |
97 | Pönö | 5,059 | 1,953 | |
98 | Roseau (Dulcet Ebullience) | 4,106 | 1,585 | Part of Dulcet Ebullience. |
99 | Kaministiquia | 3,687 | 1,424 | |
100 | Lori Islands | 3,293 | 1,271 | |
101 | Olomi (Tikata) | 2,922 | 1,128 | Autonomous country within the Federal Kingdom of Tikata. |
102 | Bahmadis (Tikata) | 2,221 | 858 | Autonomous country within the Federal Kingdom of Tikata. |
103 | Chruno | 776 | 300 | |
104 | Spitzenbergen | 498 | 192 | |
105 | Lost Islands | 251 | 97 |