List of countries in the Junior Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) |
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|{{isc|Amsteris|j=Junior}} | |{{isc|Amsteris|j=Junior}} | ||
|<center>[[Junior Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]</center> | |<center>[[Junior Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]</center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>3</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
|AMTV | |AMTV | ||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|{{isc|Alexandria|j=Junior}} | |{{isc|Alexandria|j=Junior}} | ||
|<center>[[Junior Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]</center> | |<center>[[Junior Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]</center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>6</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
|TRA | |TRA | ||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|{{isc|Alteus|j=Junior}} | |{{isc|Alteus|j=Junior}} | ||
|<center>[[Junior Internatia Song Contest 6|6th]]</center> | |<center>[[Junior Internatia Song Contest 6|6th]]</center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>4</center> | ||
|<center>1</center> | |<center>1</center> | ||
|BovineTV | |BovineTV | ||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|{{isc|Anselmsuusonia|j=Junior}} | |{{isc|Anselmsuusonia|j=Junior}} | ||
|<center>[[Junior Internatia Song Contest 6|6th]]</center> | |<center>[[Junior Internatia Song Contest 6|6th]]</center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>2</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
|AssTV | |AssTV | ||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|{{isc|Aonach|j=Junior}} | |{{isc|Aonach|j=Junior}} | ||
|<center>[[Junior Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]</center> | |<center>[[Junior Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]</center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>6</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
|RTVRA | |RTVRA | ||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|{{isc|Atsoumpalia|j=Junior}} | |{{isc|Atsoumpalia|j=Junior}} | ||
|<center>[[Junior Internatia Song Contest 3|3rd]]</center> | |<center>[[Junior Internatia Song Contest 3|3rd]]</center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>7</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | | ||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|{{isc|Bubblique|j=Junior}} | |{{isc|Bubblique|j=Junior}} | ||
|<center>[[Junior Internatia Song Contest 3|3rd]]</center> | |<center>[[Junior Internatia Song Contest 3|3rd]]</center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>9</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
|BBB | |BBB | ||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|{{isc|DPR Jindalea|j=Junior}} | |{{isc|DPR Jindalea|j=Junior}} | ||
|<center>[[Junior Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]</center> | |<center>[[Junior Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]</center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>2</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
|SCBS | |SCBS | ||
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|{{isc|Hanzyuki|j=Junior}} | |{{isc|Hanzyuki|j=Junior}} | ||
|<center>[[Junior Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]</center> | |<center>[[Junior Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]</center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>10</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
|TDH (1-10)<BR/>KøTV (11-) | |TDH (1-10)<BR/>KøTV (11-) | ||
Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
|HBA | |HBA | ||
|Orion | |Orion | ||
|- | |||
|{{isc|HKJIADH|j=Junior}} | |||
|<center>[[Junior Internatia Song Contest 10|10th]]</center> | |||
|<center>1</center> | |||
|<center>0</center> | |||
|HKTV | |||
|strajker | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{isc|Huania|j=Junior}} | |{{isc|Huania|j=Junior}} | ||
Line 138: | Line 145: | ||
|{{isc|Kaeros Islands|j=Junior}} | |{{isc|Kaeros Islands|j=Junior}} | ||
|<center>[[Junior Internatia Song Contest 4|4th]]</center> | |<center>[[Junior Internatia Song Contest 4|4th]]</center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>4</center> | ||
|<center>1</center> | |<center>1</center> | ||
|KIRT | |KIRT | ||
Line 145: | Line 152: | ||
|{{isc|Kaledonii|j=Junior}} | |{{isc|Kaledonii|j=Junior}} | ||
|<center>[[Junior Internatia Song Contest 3|3rd]]</center> | |<center>[[Junior Internatia Song Contest 3|3rd]]</center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>4</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
|RTK | |RTK | ||
Line 159: | Line 166: | ||
|{{isc|Kosma|j=Junior}} | |{{isc|Kosma|j=Junior}} | ||
|<center>[[Junior Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]</center> | |<center>[[Junior Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]</center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>9</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
|KBC | |KBC | ||
Line 166: | Line 173: | ||
|{{isc|Lettuce|j=Junior}} | |{{isc|Lettuce|j=Junior}} | ||
|<center>[[Junior Internatia Song Contest 7|7th]]</center> | |<center>[[Junior Internatia Song Contest 7|7th]]</center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>4</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
|LBC | |LBC | ||
Line 173: | Line 180: | ||
|{{isc|Lost Islands|j=Junior}} | |{{isc|Lost Islands|j=Junior}} | ||
|<center>[[Junior Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]</center> | |<center>[[Junior Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]</center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>11</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
|KPR | |KPR | ||
Line 180: | Line 187: | ||
|{{isc|Luzze|j=Junior}} | |{{isc|Luzze|j=Junior}} | ||
|<center>[[Junior Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]</center> | |<center>[[Junior Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]</center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>7</center> | ||
|<center>1</center> | |<center>1</center> | ||
|ZZTV | |ZZTV | ||
Line 187: | Line 194: | ||
|{{isc|Men̈́sa|j=Junior}} | |{{isc|Men̈́sa|j=Junior}} | ||
|<center>[[Junior Internatia Song Contest 7|7th]]</center> | |<center>[[Junior Internatia Song Contest 7|7th]]</center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>5</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | | ||
Line 201: | Line 208: | ||
|{{isc|Nicolas' Neighbour|j=Junior}} | |{{isc|Nicolas' Neighbour|j=Junior}} | ||
|<center>[[Junior Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]</center> | |<center>[[Junior Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]</center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>8</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
|BNN | |BNN | ||
|lucas | |lucas | ||
|- | |||
|{{isc|Noxus|j=Junior}} | |||
|<center>[[Junior Internatia Song Contest 10|10th]]</center> | |||
|<center>2</center> | |||
|<center>0</center> | |||
|BKR | |||
|Rick | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{isc|Ova Anova|j=Junior}} | |{{isc|Ova Anova|j=Junior}} | ||
|<center>[[Junior Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]</center> | |<center>[[Junior Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]</center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>6</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
|TAC | |TAC | ||
Line 215: | Line 229: | ||
|{{isc|Pebbleland|j=Junior}} | |{{isc|Pebbleland|j=Junior}} | ||
|<center>[[Junior Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]</center> | |<center>[[Junior Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]</center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>10</center> | ||
|<center>1</center> | |<center>1</center> | ||
|PBC | |PBC | ||
|PurpleFebruary | |PurpleFebruary | ||
|- | |||
|{{isc|Polland|j=Junior}} | |||
|<center>[[Junior Internatia Song Contest 11|11th]]</center> | |||
|<center>1</center> | |||
|<center>0</center> | |||
|TVP | |||
|Poland | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{isc|Porielana|j=Junior}} | |{{isc|Porielana|j=Junior}} | ||
Line 236: | Line 257: | ||
|{{isc|RC Laranjeiras|j=Junior}} | |{{isc|RC Laranjeiras|j=Junior}} | ||
|<center>[[Junior Internatia Song Contest 6|6th]]</center> | |<center>[[Junior Internatia Song Contest 6|6th]]</center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>5</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
|EEL | |EEL | ||
|RamsezBr | |RamsezBr | ||
|- | |||
|{{isc|Ruthsina|j=Junior}} | |||
|<center>[[Junior Internatia Song Contest 11|11th]]</center> | |||
|<center>1</center> | |||
|<center>0</center> | |||
| | |||
|Moskov | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{isc|Saint Eva & Lepland|j=Junior}} | |{{isc|Saint Eva & Lepland|j=Junior}} | ||
|<center>[[Junior Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]</center> | |<center>[[Junior Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]</center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>2</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
|SealTV | |SealTV | ||
Line 271: | Line 299: | ||
|{{isc|St Olaf|j=Junior}} | |{{isc|St Olaf|j=Junior}} | ||
|<center>[[Junior Internatia Song Contest 6|6th]]</center> | |<center>[[Junior Internatia Song Contest 6|6th]]</center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>5</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
|OMPT | |OMPT | ||
Line 278: | Line 306: | ||
|{{isc|Stylé|j=Junior}} | |{{isc|Stylé|j=Junior}} | ||
|<center>[[Junior Internatia Song Contest 4|4th]]</center> | |<center>[[Junior Internatia Song Contest 4|4th]]</center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>7</center> | ||
|<center>1</center> | |<center>1</center> | ||
|VPC | |VPC | ||
Line 292: | Line 320: | ||
|{{isc|Territrius|j=Junior}} | |{{isc|Territrius|j=Junior}} | ||
|<center>[[Junior Internatia Song Contest 6|6th]]</center> | |<center>[[Junior Internatia Song Contest 6|6th]]</center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>6</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
|TV | |TV | ||
Line 306: | Line 334: | ||
|{{isc|Tjärsklanjska|j=Junior}} | |{{isc|Tjärsklanjska|j=Junior}} | ||
|<center>[[Junior Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]</center> | |<center>[[Junior Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]</center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>11</center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>1</center> | ||
|Channel 23 | |Channel 23 | ||
|Luki | |Luki | ||
Line 313: | Line 341: | ||
|{{isc|Tonallán|j=Junior}} | |{{isc|Tonallán|j=Junior}} | ||
|<center>[[Junior Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]</center> | |<center>[[Junior Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]</center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>8</center> | ||
|<center>1</center> | |<center>1</center> | ||
|Tevellán | |Tevellán | ||
Line 327: | Line 355: | ||
|{{isc|Yazminia|j=Junior}} | |{{isc|Yazminia|j=Junior}} | ||
|<center>[[Junior Internatia Song Contest 4|4th]]</center> | |<center>[[Junior Internatia Song Contest 4|4th]]</center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>4</center> | ||
|<center>1</center> | |<center>1</center> | ||
|YRTV | |YRTV | ||
Line 334: | Line 362: | ||
|{{isc|Zephyrus|j=Junior}} | |{{isc|Zephyrus|j=Junior}} | ||
|<center>[[Junior Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]</center> | |<center>[[Junior Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]</center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>9</center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>1</center> | ||
|ZepTV | |ZepTV | ||
|Brent | |Brent | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 00:31, 27 December 2014
Participants
Country | Debut edition | Entries | Wins | Broadcaster(s) | Representative |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amsteris | AMTV | ClassifiedCat | |||
Alexandria | TRA | Brown Betty | |||
Alteus | BovineTV | TheMooCows | |||
Anselmsuusonia | AssTV | Yoni | |||
Aonach | RTVRA | Ollie | |||
Atsoumpalia | FoFo | ||||
Auspikitan | ABC | PandaMania | |||
Bubblique | BBB | Sarrie37 | |||
Canedonia | Sun TV | Alek | |||
Caprika | CBC | ferbie | |||
Carpathia | CKBN | Stardust | |||
DimkaRUS | FCOD | Dimka | |||
DPR Jindalea | SCBS | D@nny | |||
Gebze | GFM | PreGomesh | |||
Green Apple | APP | bURNilicIOUS | |||
Hanzyuki | TDH (1-10) KøTV (11-) |
Guilep | |||
Haven | HBA | Orion | |||
H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug | HKTV | strajker | |||
Huania | HRiT | Waldo | |||
Kaeros Islands | KIRT | Kaiser | |||
Kaledonii | RTK | Starkiller | |||
Kaministiquia | KGM | Yqt1001 | |||
Kosma | KBC | Bryon | |||
Lettuce | LBC | Juan Lechuga | |||
Lost Islands | KPR | Shawn | |||
Luzze | ZZTV | DaDaDam | |||
Men̈́sa | Pöytä osaa puhua | ||||
Monteverde | TMV | Matts del Neri | |||
Nicolas' Neighbour | BNN | lucas | |||
Noxus | BKR | Rick | |||
Ova Anova | TAC | Pepe | |||
Pebbleland | PBC | PurpleFebruary | |||
Polland | TVP | Poland | |||
Porielana | Beatrice | ||||
Rata Sum | TVRS | Steffan | |||
RC Laranjeiras | EEL | RamsezBr | |||
Ruthsina | Moskov | ||||
Saint Eva & Lepland | SealTV | _Michael_ | |||
San Monique | MTV | Judge | |||
Sanlyona | Gianluca | ||||
Soupistan | Lorenzo | ||||
St Olaf | OMPT | Betty Fucking White | |||
Stylé | VPC | Moskov | |||
Tashkveny | TBC | Alpacaman | |||
Territrius | TV | Nicolas | |||
Tikata | RTRT | Santos | |||
Tjärsklanjska | Channel 23 | Luki | |||
Tonallán | Tevellán | JoshCastle | |||
Valdron | TCSV | Gaoithe | |||
Yazminia | YRTV | Liech | |||
Zephyrus | ZepTV | Brent |